Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Sons Of Apollo
  • Ibibio Sound Machine
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • The Book Of Mormon
  • The Lion King
  • Yanni
  • Rhiannon Giddens
  • 3Teeth
  • National Geographic Live
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Kremerata Baltica
  • Philadelphia Orchestra
  • Luke Combs
  • The Doo Wop Project
  • David Sedaris
  • Calexico
  • Brian Culbertson
  • Finding Neverland
  • Gustavo Dudamel
  • Sofi Tukker
  • MoneyBagg Yo
  • 10000 Maniacs
  • David Foster
  • Les Miserables
  • MitiS
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • Jason Isbell
  • Kamelot
  • The Moth Storyslam
  • Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
  • Ball State School of Music
  • Blockhead
  • Yung Gravy
  • San Francisco Symphony
  • Baths
  • Cat In The Hat
  • Popa Chubby
  • Masters of Soul
  • Baltimore Symphony Orchestra
  • Daniil Trifonov
  • George Thorogood and The Destroyers
  • Los Angeles Philharmonic
  • Les Violons du Roy
  • Celtic Woman
  • New York Philharmonic
  • Carpenter Brut
  • Riff Raff
  • Bold Moves - A Contemporary Cultural Exchange
  • Toronto Symphony Orchestra
  • Tom Papa
  • Boston Symphony Orchestra
  • Uli Jon Roth
  • Josh Garrels
  • UTEP Wind Symphony
  • Black Jacket Symphony
  • Seattle Symphony Orchestra
  • Gramatik
  • Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
  • Houston Symphony
  • Seven Bridge
  • The Suffers
  • YFN Lucci
  • Jungle
  • Terence Blanchard
  • Grand Rapids Symphony Orchestra
  • Kinky Boots
  • Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra
  • Charlotte Symphony Orchestra
  • William Clark Green
  • Amici Chamber Ensemble
  • TAUK
  • New York Theatre Ballet
  • St. Louis Symphony Orchestra
  • Emerson String Quartet
  • Marc Broussard
  • Verb Ballets
  • Crosscurrents
  • Greeley Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Stars on Ice
  • Utah Symphony
  • Ron White
  • Najee
  • Matt and Kim
  • The McCartney Years
  • Jeremy Camp
  • Phoenix Symphony
  • Jacksonville Symphony Orchestra
  • Jonathan Edwards
  • Beats Antique
  • Carbon Leaf
  • Skinny Lister
  • Katt Williams
  • Alan Parsons Live Project
  • Rob Lowe
  • Hawaii Symphony Orchestra
  • Twin Shadow
  • North Carolina Symphony
  • Floydian Slips
  • The Florida Orchestra
  • One-Tribute to Metallica
  • The Music of Abba
  • Carnifex
  • Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
  • Morbid Angel
  • Hayley Kiyoko
  • Cabaret
  • Durand Jones
  • Detroit Symphony Orchestra
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • Kevin Morby
  • David Byrne
  • Gautier Capucon
  • The Grass Is Dead
  • Ann Hamilton
  • Django Django
  • Marian Hill
  • Rogue Wave
  • The Hot Sardines
  • The Glam Seduction
  • New England Symphonic Ensemble
  • San Diego Symphony
  • The Wizard of Oz
  • Bajofondo
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • La Traviata
  • Boombox Cartel
  • John Patitucci
  • Le Cendrillon
  • Janis Ian
  • Sublime with Rome
  • Turnover
  • King Krule
  • Khruangbin
  • Jon Wolfe
  • Columbus Guitar Society
  • Montgomery Gentry
  • WindSync
  • Tanya Tucker
  • Not Here To Love
  • The Maine
  • Delbert McClinton
  • Jeremy Loops
  • Kingston Trio
  • Donny Edwards
  • Tinder Live
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Broward Symphony Orchestra
  • Rasputina
  • The Temptations
  • Indystar Sports Awards
  • Martha Graham Dance Company
  • John Popper Project
  • Eric Lindell
  • A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder
  • Maurizio Pollini
  • Juanes
  • Ben Folds
  • University of Akron School of Music
  • Art Garfunkel
  • Herb Alpert
  • Madeleine Peyroux
  • Billy Squier
  • Mac Lethal
  • Hatebreed
  • Adam Ezra Group
  • UTEP Department of Music
  • Michael Wolff
  • Ilana Glazer
  • Wild Child
  • Kid Koala
  • Broward College Symphonic Band
  • Halestorm
  • The Great Gatsby
  • Jake Miller
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Panda Bear
  • Uriah Heep
  • Jazz Concert
  • Peppa Pig
  • Company of Thieves
  • Something Rotten
  • Ben Folds Five
  • Tune Yards
  • The Melvins
  • Moon Mouse
  • Alice in Chains
  • Jersey Boys
  • TAO: The Martial Art of Drumming
  • The Illusionists
  • Victor Wooten
  • Parkway Drive
  • IAMX
  • Andrew W.K.
  • Mushroomhead
  • UTEP Symphony Band
  • Peter Hook and The Light
  • Todrick Hall
  • Jimmy Carr
  • The Districts
  • Jorja Smith
  • Gipsy Kings
  • Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
  • Tomorrows Bad Seeds
  • Patty Griffin
  • Clarion Brass
  • Gov't Mule
  • Brit Floyd
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • PVRIS
  • Chastity Belt
  • Soulfly
  • Angelique Kidjo
  • Unknown Mortal Orchestra
  • Ingested
  • Andrea Gibson
  • Emmure
  • Autograf Band
  • Paula Poundstone
  • Steve Earle
  • Sesame Street Live
  • Todd Rundgren
  • Yuja Wang
  • Los Nocheros
  • Wait Wait Dont Tell Me - NPR
  • National Symphony Orchestra
  • Stephen Stills
  • Natalia Lafourcade
  • Colorado Symphony Orchestra
  • Laureates of the Sphinx Competition
  • IMomSoHard
  • UNLV Wind Orchestra
  • Robert Randolph And The Family Band
  • Matt Mays
  • Jukebox The Ghost
  • Blind Melon
  • Bob Schneider
  • UTEP Symphony Orchestra
  • Alan Cumming
  • Jessie Ware
  • The Suicide Girls
  • The Midtown Men
  • Christophe Mae
  • Casting Crowns
  • The Marriage of Figaro
  • Rhett Butler
  • Disney Junior Dance Party
  • Alan Menken
  • Old 97's
  • Haim
  • Alice In Winterland
  • Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
  • 887
  • Don Quixote
  • London Symphony Orchestra
  • NAV
  • George Takei
  • George Balanchine
  • Harry Potter Concert Series
  • The Whispers
  • Lake Street Dive
  • Annapolis Symphony Orchestra
  • Cowboy Junkies
  • Badfish: A Tribute To Sublime
  • Helmet
  • Alejandro Escovedo
  • Protest the Hero
  • Maren Morris
  • LeVar Burton
  • Fleetmac Wood
  • Canned Heat
  • Tony and Tinas Wedding
  • Jon Langston
  • K. Flay
  • Ethan Bortnick
  • Darci Lynne
  • Minnesota Orchestra
  • Echosmith
  • Fu Manchu
  • Django Festival AllStars
  • Chris Botti
  • 10 Years
  • Bruce Cockburn
  • Akron Symphony Orchestra
  • Beck
  • Mike Birbiglia
  • Clutch
  • Kansas City Symphony
  • Russian National Ballet
  • Freddy Jones Band
  • Robben Ford
  • Alvvays
  • Yo-Yo Ma
  • Imparables
  • Kansas
  • Entrain
  • Antytila
  • Brazilian Girls
  • Aida
  • Whose Live Anyway
  • Citizen
  • TAO Dance Company
  • Zoe Keating
  • Marcus Miller
  • Ani DiFranco
  • Florida Chamber Music Project
  • Florida Wind Band
  • Charly Bliss
  • Born of Osiris
  • Michael Blackson
  • Ghost B.C.
  • Carol Burnett
  • LeAnn Rimes
  • Pseudogod
  • Sloan
  • Madison Beer
  • Brian Wilson
  • Roy Woods
  • Tony Bennett
  • Franz Ferdinand
  • Slaughter to Prevail
  • Joey Bada$$
  • Texas Hippie Coalition
  • Ghostface Killah
  • Michael McDonald
  • Grendel
  • Dr Dog
  • Roots of Creation
  • Zoe
  • Mastodon
  • Tank and the Bangas
  • Deepak Chopra
  • New Mastersounds
  • Roger Waters
  • Blue October
  • Brian Jonestown Massacre
  • Leonard Bernstein
  • Sevendust
  • Pedro the Lion
  • Trio Brasileiro
  • Trixie Mattel
  • Skizzy Mars
  • Jordi Savall
  • Emanuel Ax
  • Frankie Valli
  • Lila Downs
  • Under The Streetlamp
  • Charlie Daniels Band
  • Air Supply
  • Sango
  • Geographer
  • Slushii
  • Mike Love
  • Jared and The Mill
  • Cleveland Orchestra
  • The Ghost of Paul Revere
  • Koe Wetzel
  • Chris Tomlin
  • Nada Surf
  • Anderson East
  • Royal Wood
  • The California Honeydrops
  • Dance Theatre of Harlem
  • The Glitch Mob
  • The Second City
  • Get the Led Out
  • MisterWives
  • REO Speedwagon
  • Greensboro Symphony Orchestra
  • Neal McCoy
  • Ray Wylie Hubbard
  • Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
  • The Iron Maidens
  • El Paso Wind Symphony
  • Joe Bonamassa
  • Keys N Krates
  • Hinds
  • Bouncing Souls
  • Horse Feathers
  • Broken Arrow
  • Satsang
  • The Low Anthem
  • Terry Fator
  • Kenny Barron
  • Maxwell
  • Springfield Symphony
  • Gulf Coast Symphony
  • Bilal
  • John Prine
  • Pokey LaFarge
  • Radiotopia Live
  • Joshua Bell
  • Maria Farantouri
  • Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
  • Itzhak Perlman
  • Chris Perondi's Stunt Dog Experience
  • Brian Regan
  • Josh Ritter
  • Gary Taylor
  • David Archuleta
  • Paul Thorn
  • Pearl Jam
  • Andy Gross
  • The Fratellis
  • Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
  • Ira Glass
  • Blackberry Smoke
  • Jerry Jeff Walker
  • Alice Glass
  • Bullet for My Valentine
  • Ivory Hours
  • Full Moon Fever
  • Gene Watson
  • Pavlo
  • Psychostick
  • Joe
  • The Human League
  • Bubble Guppies Live
  • Third Coast Percussion
  • Arlo Guthrie
  • Beach Boys
  • Marc Cohn
  • Flatbush Zombies
  • Donna the Buffalo
  • MC Chris
  • Rival Sons
  • Pink Martini
  • Bahamas
  • PJ Masks Live
  • Tesseract
  • The Sea and Cake
  • Pond
  • The Wailers
  • Oh Wonder
  • Candide
  • Stomp
  • Bokante
  • The Dangerous Summer
  • Morgan Heritage
  • Nana Mouskouri
  • Tech N9ne
  • Buckethead
  • Foreigner
  • Doug Stanhope
  • Lissie
  • Face Vocal Band
  • Vagabon
  • Mike Zito
  • Dynohunter
  • Prism
  • Godspeed You Black Emperor
  • Smokepurpp
  • Virginia Symphony Orchestra
  • Wye Oak
  • Matthew Logan Vasquez
  • Bodeans
  • Melvin Seals
  • Arturo Sandoval
  • Blaze Ya Dead Homie
  • Marty Stuart
  • Fever Ray
  • Beatles vs. Stones - A Musical Shootout
  • Doyle Bramhall II
  • I Mother Earth
  • Golf Clap
  • Darius
  • Wheeling Symphony Orchestra
  • Victor Manuelle
  • Risk!
  • Bill Nye
  • The Met Orchestra
  • Tim Allen
  • Nathaniel Rateliff
  • East Valley Millennial Choirs and Orchestras
  • Austin Symphony Orchestra
  • Sum 41
  • Saba
  • Chad Prather
  • Black Veil Brides
  • Graham Parker and The Rumour
  • The Basement
  • Brian McKnight
  • Three Dog Night
  • 1964 A Tribute to the Beatles
  • Damien Jurado
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • Tash Sultana
  • Marie Antoinette
  • D3V
  • Oregon Symphony
  • Shakey Graves
  • Trampled By Turtles
  • Underoath
  • Justin Townes Earle
  • Obituary
  • Courtney Barnett
  • SOB x RBE
  • Cinderella - The Musical
  • Dave Attell
  • Lotus Land
  • Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
  • Heather McDonald
  • Ignacio Berroa
  • King Tuff
  • Steve Martin
  • Wild Kratts
  • Joshua Redman
  • Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra
  • Evgeny Kissin
  • Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra
  • Hector Olivera
  • Kiefer Sutherland
  • The Secret Sisters
  • Hammerfall
  • Wet
  • Broadway by the Year
  • Pennywise
  • Big Boi
  • Willie Nelson
  • Camelot
  • Audra McDonald
  • Dirty Dancing
  • All-Star Evening
  • Nonpoint
  • The Front Bottoms
  • Rising Appalachia
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • Pod Save America
  • Apocalyptica
  • John Williams
  • Ana Popovic
  • Kimbra
  • David Bromberg
  • Red Elvises
  • Iam
  • Dirty Heads
  • Bon Iver
  • Boston Pops Orchestra
  • 070 Shake
  • The Zmed Brothers
  • Emo Night
  • Swan Lake
  • Reverend Horton Heat
  • Nile
  • Kathy Griffin
  • Thierry Fischer
  • Rahsaan Patterson
  • Keb Mo
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • Dirty Projectors
  • Nirvanna - Tribute to Nirvana
  • The Menzingers
  • Rick Ross
  • Brockhampton
  • Parquet Courts
  • Bloodbath
  • Kevin Hart
  • Rockpack - Legends of Rock
  • The Rock Pack
  • Professional Bull Riders (PBR)
  • Andrea Bocelli
  • Great White
  • Cedric the Entertainer
  • Insomnium
  • Organ Recital Series
  • Katia & Marielle Labeque
  • David Crosby
  • The Wonder Years
  • Dustbowl Revival
  • Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
  • Satyricon
  • Aladdin The Musical
  • Julien Baker
  • The Kooks
  • Sosupersam
  • Minus the Bear
  • An American In Paris
  • Taj Mahal
  • Broncho
  • Milwaukee Ballet
  • Zach Deputy
  • Power Trip
  • Womens College World Series
  • Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
  • The Psychedelic Furs
  • Andrew McMahon
  • David Blaine
  • Midland
  • Days N Daze
  • Pacific Northwest Ballet
  • Harry Connick Jr
  • Mozart's Nachtmusik
  • Here Come The Mummies
  • Gary Clark Jr.
  • The Slackers
  • The Sound of Music
  • Hop Along
  • Cracker
  • Classic Albums Live
  • Dance Gavin Dance
  • David Wax Museum
  • Black Moth Super Rainbow
  • Metro Youth Symphony
  • Stephen Malkmus and the Jicks
  • Ry Cooder
  • Ben Harper
  • Bruno Major
  • The Coathangers
  • Typhoon
  • The Wiggles
  • Albany Symphony Orchestra
  • Middle Kids
  • The King and I - the play
  • Chad Valley
  • Lany
  • Combichrist
  • Gomez
  • Trombone Shorty
  • The Dickies
  • The Bacon Brothers
  • Night Riots
  • Belle and Sebastian
  • Marshall Tucker Band
  • Mary Lambert
  • Cold War Kids
  • Joe Biden
  • Eaglemania - Eagles Tribute
  • Snail Mail
  • Hot Snakes
  • Iceage
  • Brandi Carlile
  • The Decemberists
  • Red Wanting Blue
  • Brian Setzer's Rockabilly Riot!
  • Los Lonely Boys
  • Penn and Teller
  • Snow Tha Product
  • Phil Vassar
  • Lez Zeppelin
  • Gin Wigmore
  • Ivan Lins
  • The Ordinary Boys
  • The Mavericks
  • Machine
  • GBH
  • Have Mercy
  • Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
  • Pouya
  • Gaelic Storm
  • A Place to Bury Strangers
  • Indigo Girls
  • Raffi
  • Happy Together Tour
  • Everclear
  • Twisted Insane
  • Hawthorne Heights
  • Rent
  • Guys and Dolls
  • Tory Lanez
  • Social Distortion
  • Okkervil River
  • Jackson Browne
  • King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
  • Theresa Caputo
  • Trash Can Sinatras
  • Chon
  • Ted Leo and the Pharmacists
  • Pat Benatar
  • Aterciopelados
  • Xavier Rudd
  • New Found Glory
  • Eric Nam
  • Dave Alvin
  • Leslie Odom Jr.
  • The Steel Woods
  • Ledisi
  • Nick Swardson
  • Motionless in White
  • Anderson Cooper
  • Bobby Bones Comedian
  • Patrick Watson
  • Cats - The Musical
  • Kurt Vile
  • Bone Thugs N Harmony
  • Awolnation
  • Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
  • Anthony Santos
  • Jenny Lewis
  • My Brother My Brother and Me
  • Restless Heart
  • Robert Cray Band
  • Matthew Morrison
  • Nicole Henry
  • Matthew Sweet
  • Melissa Etheridge
  • Gogo Penguin
  • Brian Setzer Orchestra
  • Gordon Lightfoot
  • Wayne Marshall
  • Ocean Alley
  • Too Many Zooz
  • Love Never Dies
  • Robert Earl Keen
  • Aimee Mann
  • Cold Cave
  • Mondo Cozmo
  • Glenn Miller Orchestra
  • Gregory Porter
  • Superchunk
  • Devastation on the Nation
  • Olafur Arnalds
  • Chromeo
  • Tyler Henry
  • The Outlaws
  • Betty Who
  • Third Day
  • Amos Lee
  • Mavis Staples
  • Gina Bachauer International Artists Piano Competition
  • Tower of Power
  • Newsies - The Musical
  • Griffin House
  • Manhattan Transfer
  • The Stompers
  • Doug Stone
  • Aunty Donna
  • XEB
  • Kuinka
  • Anthony Jeselnik
  • Enanitos Verdes
  • United For A Purpose Concert
  • Glass Tiger
  • Trevor Hall
  • Broadway Divas
  • Houston Ballet
  • Sound of the Rockies
  • The Neighbourhood
  • Mortified
  • The Adolescents
  • Bring It! Live
  • Mary Fahl
  • Quinn Sullivan
  • Amanda Shires
  • The Calling
  • Bright Star
  • Bishop Briggs
  • Snarky Puppy
  • The Blasters
  • Diana Krall
  • Steve Miller Band
  • The Black Dahlia Murder
  • Old Crow Medicine Show
  • Cut Copy
  • Bela Fleck
  • Smile Empty Soul
  • Champions of Magic
  • Sergio Mendes
  • Inanimate Existence
  • Sara Evans
  • Connie Smith
  • The Dan Band
  • Melody Trucks Band
  • Tyler Childers
  • The Get Up Kids
  • Ludovico Einaudi
  • John Butler Trio
  • Raheem DeVaughn
  • Unknown Hinson
  • Average White Band
  • Slightly Stoopid
  • Asleep At the Wheel
  • Ray Lamontagne
  • Little River Band
  • OTEP
  • Comedian Bob Marley
  • Gabriel Iglesias
  • Sistine Chapel Choir
  • Maysa
  • Dan and Phil
  • Glassjaw
  • Trae Crowder
  • Hello Dolly
  • The Color Purple
  • Ana Tijoux
  • Houndmouth
  • Super Diamond
  • Jeff Foxworthy
  • Hunchback of Notre Dame
  • Donnell Rawlings
  • World Deer Expo
  • Beth Hart
  • Los Lobos
  • Armored Saint
  • Chubby Checker
  • Bill Maher
  • Dave Mason
  • Katie Herzig
  • Alison Krauss
  • Charlie Puth
  • Kingdom Hearts Orchestra
  • ZZ Ward
  • The Adventure Zone
  • Roger Hodgson
  • Animal Collective
  • Johnny Mathis
  • Judy Collins
  • Loverboy
  • Metalachi
  • Joe Jackson
  • Billy Bob Thornton
  • John Cleese
  • Mike Girard
  • Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
  • Toad The Wet Sprocket
  • Chris Young
  • Patton Oswalt
  • Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire in Concert
  • ASAP Ferg
  • Little Feat
  • The Revelers
  • Jamey Johnson
  • Britney Spears
  • High Anxiety
  • Bebel Gilberto
  • Femi Kuti
  • Kenny Wayne Shepherd
  • Cincinnati Opera
  • Streetlight Manifesto
  • Attila
  • Mamma Mia
  • Don McLean
  • Jake Shimabukuro
  • American Aquarium
  • Uhh Yeah Dude
  • Paula Cole
  • Eddie B
  • Boy Band Night
  • Barefoot Truth
  • Yes
  • Newsboys
  • Rhye
  • Mothers Finest
  • David Feherty
  • Creedence Clearwater Revisited
  • Sleep
  • Rex Orange County
  • Sylvan Esso
  • Toto
  • George Clinton
  • Alex Cameron
  • Caleb Caudle
  • Baltimore Ravens
  • O.A.R.
  • Dark Desert Eagles
  • Halsey
  • Rod Stewart
  • Distant Worlds - Music From Final Fantasy
  • Lost 80s Live
  • Powerglove
  • NFL Hall of Fame Enshrinement
  • Nahko and Medicine For The People
  • Maroon 5
  • Justin Hayward
  • Lindsey Stirling
  • Mary Chapin Carpenter
  • Miranda Sings
  • I Set My Friends on Fire
  • Chris Robinson Brotherhood
  • Hunter Hayes
  • Portugal The Man
  • Bruce Hornsby
  • Juston McKinney
  • Kidz Bop Live!
  • Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
  • Jeff Daniels
  • Agent Orange
  • Thomas Anders
  • Erasure
  • Belly
  • John Anderson
  • Mindi Abair
  • Lyle Lovett
  • Rodriguez
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Dick Dale
  • Donavon Frankenreiter
  • Artimus Pyle
  • Jeanne Robertson
  • Mighty Mighty Bosstones
  • High Valley
  • The Punch Brothers
  • Ronnie Milsap
  • Deep Purple
  • Laura Pausini
  • Electric Hot Tuna
  • Turnpike Troubadours
  • Amy Schumer
  • Jeffrey Osborne
  • Africa Umoja
  • Counting Crows
  • Rupaul's Drag Race
  • Dodie
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
  • Frank Turner
  • Jon B
  • Helloween
  • Stereophonics
  • Oklahoma
  • MC5
  • Ringo Starr
  • Bill Burr
  • Ash
  • Joan Baez
  • Chicago - The Musical
  • Terry Bozzio
  • Wardruna
  • Coeur De Pirate
  • Wizard World Comic Con
  • Aaron Neville
  • The Young Dubliners
  • Graham Nash
  • My Favorite Murder
  • Cole Swindell
  • Carlos Vives
  • Glenn Hughes
  • Proclaimers
  • OrelSan
  • Neko Case
  • Australian Pink Floyd Show
  • Sales
  • Andrew Bird
  • Celtic Thunder
  • Thee OH Sees
  • Leon Bridges
  • Aparna Nancherla
  • The Midnight
  • Tommy Emmanuel
  • Steely Dan
  • Green Umbrella
  • Amorphis
  • Moby
  • Monster Jam
  • Felipe Esparza
  • Herbie Hancock
  • Allen Stone
  • Maria Bamford
  • La Santa Cecilia
  • Wicked
  • Sawyer Brown
  • Don Felder
  • Lewis Black
  • Trevor Noah
  • The Play That Goes Wrong
  • The Wiz
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
  • Dwight Yoakam
  • Midori
  • Killer Queen
  • Rock of Ages
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • Wynonna Judd
  • Mercyme
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • Tallest Man On Earth
  • Bellamy Brothers
  • OK Go
  • How The Grinch Stole Christmas
  • Toyota Symphonies For Youth
  • Gabriela Montero
  • Foreigners Journey
  • A Christmas Story
  • Elf - The Musical
  • Neil DeGrasse Tyson
  • Alec Baldwin
  • Jane Bunnett
  • Jeremy Denk
  • The Nutcracker
  • John Waters
  • David Phelps
  • Chamber Music Society of Lincoln Center
  • Beauty and The Beast
  • Rufus Wainwright
  • Charlie Brown Christmas - The Musical
  • Exile
  • A Chanticleer Christmas
  • Holiday Sing-Along
  • Thursday
  • On Your Feet
  • The Drifters
  • Fiddler on the Roof
  • Evita
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Terri Clark
  • Star Wars In Concert
  • A Bronx Tale
  • Paul Jacobs
  • Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Anastasia
  • Kodo
  • Chicago Symphony Orchestra
  • Jan Lisiecki
  • Nils Frahm
  • Neil Finn
  • Buffalo Philharmonic
  • Monterey Jazz Festival
  • Vienna Boys Choir
  • Miss Saigon
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • Ragtime
  • Murray Perahia
  • Come From Away
  • Texas Ballet Theater
City
  • Denver
  • Boston
  • West Palm Beach
  • Oklahoma City
  • Little Rock
  • Fort Myers
  • Charleston
  • San Francisco
  • New York
  • Houston
  • Calgary
  • Warren
  • Nashville
  • Chicago
  • Alexandria
  • Tucson
  • Cambridge
  • Detroit
  • Ponte Vedra Beach
  • Miami
  • Dallas
  • Washington
  • Tampa
  • Albuquerque
  • Clifton Park
  • Saint Paul
  • Jackson
  • Muncie
  • Fort Collins
  • Indianapolis
  • Buffalo
  • Milwaukee
  • Baltimore
  • Toronto
  • Los Angeles
  • Birmingham
  • Columbia
  • Cincinnati
  • Jersey City
  • El Paso
  • Clearwater
  • Seattle
  • Atlanta
  • Arlington
  • Portland
  • Minneapolis
  • Grand Rapids
  • Charlotte
  • Greenvale
  • Jacksonville
  • St Louis
  • San Diego
  • Akron
  • Greeley
  • Halifax
  • Salt Lake City
  • New Haven
  • Annapolis
  • Tarrytown
  • Hiawassee
  • Phoenix
  • Norfolk
  • Pensacola
  • Rochester
  • Durham
  • Pittsburgh
  • Honolulu
  • Raleigh
  • Troy
  • Salisbury
  • Hartford
  • Champaign
  • Atlantic City
  • West Lafayette
  • Austin
  • Portsmouth
  • Asbury Park
  • Anchorage
  • Nacogdoches
  • Columbus
  • Highland Park
  • West Wendover
  • Amityville
  • New Braunfels
  • Newport News
  • Prescott
  • Davie
  • New Orleans
  • Conway
  • Ardmore
  • Brooklyn
  • Eugene
  • Hamilton
  • Lawrence
  • Huntsville
  • London
  • Louisville
  • Las Vegas
  • Pueblo
  • Wheeling
  • Fort Worth
  • Victoria
  • Berkeley
  • Edmonton
  • El Dorado
  • Lexington
  • Kansas City
  • Naperville
  • Bremen
  • Springfield
  • Munhall
  • San Antonio
  • Omaha
  • Watertown
  • Chapel Hill
  • Davis
  • Fayetteville
  • Plymouth
  • Cleveland
  • Greensboro
  • Yakima
  • Vienna
  • Amarillo
  • Northampton
  • Lafayette
  • Mill Valley
  • Stuttgart
  • Zurich
  • Memphis
  • Tulsa
  • Aspen
  • Rohnert Park
  • Edgartown
  • Worcester
  • Canton
  • Madison
  • Tuscaloosa
  • Johnson City
  • Winnipeg
  • Fairfax
  • Basel
Venue
  • Summit Music Hall
  • Brighton Music Hall
  • Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
  • Civic Center Music Hall
  • Robinson Center Music Hall
  • Barbara B. Mann Hall
  • Charleston Music Hall
  • Great American Music Hall
  • Town Hall Theatre
  • Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center
  • Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
  • MacEwan Hall
  • Packard Music Hall
  • Tennessee Performing Arts Center Andrew Jackson Hall
  • Thalia Hall - Chicago
  • Birchmere Music Hall
  • Centennial Hall - AZ
  • Boston Symphony Hall
  • Sinclair Music Hall
  • St. Andrews Hall
  • Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
  • Knight Concert Hall - Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • Music Hall at Fair Park
  • U Street Music Hall
  • Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
  • Popejoy Hall
  • Upstate Concert Hall
  • Amsterdam Bar and Hall
  • Duling Hall
  • Sursa Performance Hall
  • Hodi's Half Note
  • Davies Symphony Hall
  • White Oak Music Hall
  • Clowes Memorial Hall
  • Tralf Music Hall
  • Vogel Hall at Marcus Center
  • Meyerhoff Symphony Hall
  • Massey Hall
  • Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
  • Walt Disney Concert Hall
  • BJCC Concert Hall
  • David Geffen Hall
  • Concord Music Hall
  • Rose Music Hall
  • Procter and Gamble Hall - Aronoff Center
  • Roy Thomson Hall
  • Shank Hall
  • White Eagle Hall
  • Fox Fine Arts Recital Hall
  • Ruth Eckerd Hall
  • Benaroya Hall
  • Danforth Music Hall
  • Symphony Hall Atlanta
  • Jones Hall
  • Arlington Music Hall
  • Port City Music Hall
  • Turner Hall Ballroom
  • Music Hall
  • Brick & Mortar Music Hall
  • DeVos Performance Hall
  • Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center
  • Belk Theatre - Blumenthal PAC
  • Tilles Center Hillwood Recital Hall
  • Koerner Hall
  • 1904 Music Hall
  • French Institute - Florence Gould Hall
  • Powell Symphony Hall
  • Copley Symphony Hall
  • EJ Thomas Hall
  • Monfort Concert Hall
  • Halifax Metro Centre
  • Abravanel Hall
  • College Street Music Hall
  • Maryland Hall
  • Tarrytown Music Hall
  • Anderson Music Hall
  • Phoenix Symphony Hall
  • Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
  • Infinity Hall
  • Vinyl Music Hall
  • Montage Music Hall
  • Motorco Music Hall
  • DAR Constitution Hall
  • Heinz Hall
  • Neal S Blaisdell Concert Hall
  • Meymandi Concert Hall - Progress Energy Center
  • Revolution Hall
  • Ferguson Hall at Straz Center
  • Blue Ocean Music Hall
  • Infinity Hall Hartford
  • State Farm Center (Formerly Assembly Hall - IL)
  • Detroit Symphony Hall
  • Boardwalk Hall
  • Thalia Mara Hall
  • Royce Hall - UCLA
  • Delmar Hall
  • Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
  • Elliott Hall of Music
  • Dell Hall - Long Center for the Performing Arts
  • Zankel Hall - Carnegie Hall
  • The Music Hall
  • Convention Hall (Asbury Park)
  • Revolution Hall - Portland
  • Atwood Concert Hall
  • Banita Creek Hall
  • Capital University Huntington Hall
  • Bennett-Gordon Hall
  • Peppermill Concert Hall
  • Amityville Music Hall
  • Gruene Hall
  • Ferguson Center for the Arts Concert Hall
  • Yavapai College Performance Hall
  • Adelaide Hall
  • Halifax Forum Complex - Forum
  • Bailey Hall
  • Southport Music Hall
  • Reynolds Performance Hall
  • The Ardmore Music Hall
  • Music Hall of Williamsburg
  • Wow Hall
  • Union Hall
  • FirstOntario Concert Hall
  • Silva Concert Hall (Hult Center)
  • Newport Music Hall
  • Metro Music Hall
  • Liberty Hall
  • Sheldon Concert Hall
  • Von Braun Center Concert Hall
  • Chrysler Hall
  • London Music Hall - Ontario
  • Freedom Hall (Louisville)
  • Bass Concert Hall
  • Boettcher Concert Hall
  • Artemus W. Ham Concert Hall
  • Newman Center - Gates Concert Hall
  • Memorial Hall - Pueblo
  • Capitol Music Hall (WV)
  • Bass Performance Hall
  • Alix Goolden Performance Hall
  • Headliners Music Hall
  • Radio City Music Hall
  • Zellerbach Hall
  • Union Hall - Edmonton
  • Maryland Hall for the Creative Arts
  • Griffin Music Hall
  • Music Hall Center
  • Orchestra Hall
  • Regency Ballroom - Social Hall
  • The Manchester Music Hall
  • Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts
  • Pfeiffer Hall
  • Mill Town Music Hall
  • Tucson Music Hall
  • Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall
  • Lincoln Center Performance Hall
  • McCaw Hall
  • Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts
  • USF Concert Hall
  • Mahalia Jackson Theatre
  • Carnegie Library Music Hall
  • Alamo City Music Hall
  • Kiewit Hall
  • Exhibition Hall
  • Memorial Hall - NC
  • Jackson Hall at Mondavi Center - UC Davis
  • South Side Music Hall
  • Halle Tony Garnier
  • Music Hall (MO)
  • Revolution Bar & Music Hall
  • Walton Arts Center - Baum Walker Hall
  • Plymouth Memorial Hall
  • Severance Hall
  • UNCG Recital Hall
  • Mortensen Hall - The Bushnell
  • Troy Savings Bank Music Hall
  • The Seasons Performance Hall
  • Portsmouth Music Hall
  • Kentucky Center - Whitney Hall
  • Asbury Hall at the Church
  • Wiener Stadthalle
  • Azteca Music Hall
  • Royal Albert Hall (Toronto)
  • Iron Horse Music Hall
  • Jack Singer Concert Hall
  • Zilkha Hall - Hobby Center
  • The Great Hall
  • Town Hall Theatre - CA
  • Sweetwater Music Hall
  • Sidney Harman Hall
  • Pour House Music Hall
  • Hanns Martin Schleyerhalle
  • Hallenstadion
  • The Pour House Music Hall
  • ASA Hall of Fame Stadium
  • Minglewood Hall
  • HiFi Music Hall
  • Fletcher Hall
  • Chapman Music Hall - Tulsa Performing Arts Center
  • Benedict Music Tent and Harris Concert Hall
  • Asbury Hall inside Babeville
  • Weill Hall at Green Music Center
  • BJCC Exhibition Halls
  • Old Whaling Church
  • Trump Taj Mahal - Etess Arena
  • Mechanics Hall
  • Cincinnati Music Hall
  • Tom Benson Hall of Fame Stadium
  • Shrine Auditorium and Expo Hall
  • Kingsbury Hall
  • Exhibition Hall at Alliant Energy Center
  • Centennial Hall
  • Druid City Music Hall
  • Cullen Performance Hall
  • Freedom Hall Civic Center
  • Centennial Concert Hall
  • George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall
  • St. Jakobshalle
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying Hal events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
The Lion KingMay 10, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Music Hall
Kansas City, MO
Houston SymphonyMay 10, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Jones Hall
Houston, TX
Ani DiFrancoMay 10, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Music Hall of Williamsburg
Brooklyn, NY
GeographerMay 10, 2018
Thursday - 7:00 PM
U Street Music Hall
Washington, DC
Les MiserablesMay 10, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Popejoy Hall
Albuquerque, NM
SlushiiMay 10, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Upstate Concert Hall
Clifton Park, NY
Mike LoveMay 10, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Wow Hall
Eugene, OR
Jared and The MillMay 10, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Adelaide Hall
Toronto, ON
Tony N' Tina's WeddingMay 10, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Turner Hall Ballroom
Milwaukee, WI
The Cleveland OrchestraMay 10, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
The Ghost of Paul RevereMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Brighton Music Hall
Boston, MA
Grand Rapids SymphonyMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
DeVos Performance Hall
Grand Rapids, MI
San Francisco SymphonyMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Seattle Opera: AidaMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
McCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
The Magic FluteMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center
Milwaukee, WI
Minnesota OrchestraMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Orchestra Hall
Minneapolis, MN
Something RottenMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Belk Theatre - Blumenthal PAC
Charlotte, NC
Koe WetzelMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
White Oak Music Hall
Houston, TX
Ann HamiltonMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Royce Hall - UCLA
Los Angeles, CA
Chris TomlinMay 11, 2018
Friday - 6:30 PM
Freedom Hall
Louisville, KY
Nada SurfMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Great American Music Hall
San Francisco, CA
Anderson EastMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Headliners Music Hall
Louisville, KY
Baltimore Symphony OrchestraMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall
Baltimore, MD
Hamilton - The MusicalMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center
Houston, TX
San Diego SymphonyMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Copley Symphony Hall
San Diego, CA
The Book Of MormonMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Von Braun Center Concert Hall
Huntsville, AL
Royal WoodMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Massey Hall
Toronto, ON
National Symphony OrchestraMay 11, 2018
Friday - 11:30 AM
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Carol BurnettMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
New York Philharmonic: Nikolaj Znaider - Tchaikovsky & ElgarMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
The California HoneydropsMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Mozart's Elvira MadiganMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Boettcher Concert Hall
Denver, CO
Dance Theatre of HarlemMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Procter and Gamble Hall - Aronoff Center
Cincinnati, OH
The Glitch MobMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Union Hall
Phoenix, AZ
The Second CityMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Maryland Hall
Annapolis,
Get The Led Out - Tribute BandMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Tarrytown Music Hall
Tarrytown, NY
Phoenix SymphonyMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
MisterWivesMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Newport Music Hall
Columbus, OH
REO SpeedwagonMay 11, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Peppermill Concert Hall
West Wendover, NV
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra: Symphony Chamber Series Presents Cho-liang Lin, ViolinMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
UNCG Recital Hall
Greensboro, NC
Neal McCoyMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Mill Town Music Hall
Bremen, GA
SoulflyMay 11, 2018
Friday - 6:00 PM
Metro Music Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Ray Wylie HubbardMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Infinity Hall
Norfolk, CT
Black Rebel Motorcycle ClubMay 11, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
White Eagle Hall
Jersey City, NJ
The Iron MaidensMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Montage Music Hall
Rochester, NY
El Paso Wind SymphonyMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Fox Fine Arts Recital Hall
El Paso, TX
Joe BonamassaMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Ruth Eckerd Hall
Clearwater, FL
Keys N KratesMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Danforth Music Hall
Toronto, ON
The Lion KingMay 11, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Music Hall
Kansas City, MO
Leonard Bernstein's Irresistible Operetta CandideMay 11, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Symphony Hall Atlanta
Atlanta, GA


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events