Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Official Clippers Partner
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • A Christmas Carol
  • The Texas Tenors
  • Home for the Holidays
  • Miracle on 34th Street
  • Pentatonix
  • Meteor Shower
  • Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
  • Wicked
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
  • Junk
  • A Bronx Tale
  • The Play That Goes Wrong
  • Spongebob Squarepants
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • The Lion King
  • Cats - The Musical
  • M. Butterfly
  • The Book Of Mormon
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • Kinky Boots
  • Miss Saigon
  • The Parisian Woman
  • The Band's Visit
  • The Nutcracker
  • Shadowlands
  • Hello Dolly
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Aladdin The Musical
  • John Mulaney
  • Bandstand
  • Stuffed
  • Curvy Widow
  • War Paint - The Musical
  • The Great Comet
  • On Your Feet
  • A Doll's House Part 2
  • Glenn Miller Orchestra
  • Anastasia
  • It's A Wonderful Life
  • Late Nite Catechism
  • The Lorax
  • A Christmas Story
  • Aquarium
  • Red Roses, Green Gold
  • Walk the Talk
  • Spamilton
  • The Color Purple
  • Melissa Etheridge
  • Christmas Wonderland
  • The Illusionists
  • Chicago - The Musical
  • Bat Out Of Hell
  • Farinelli and The King
  • Elf - The Musical
  • SWMRS
  • Stomp
  • Randy Newman
  • In and of Itself
  • Saginaw Bay Youth Orchestra Concert
  • Alvvays
  • Bruce Springsteen
  • Jake Bugg
  • JD McPherson
  • Jennifer Nettles
  • Sebastian Maniscalco
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor
  • Million Dollar Quartet
  • Annie - The Musical
  • The Blenders
  • Tommy Emmanuel
  • White Christmas
  • Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer
  • Blithe Spirit
  • A Franks Christmas
  • Dance Gavin Dance
  • The Osmond Brothers
  • Jewel
  • Clutch
  • First Date
  • How The Grinch Stole Christmas
  • Cirque Du Soleil: Mystere
  • Cirque Du Soleil: KA
  • Cirque Du Soleil: Michael Jackson ONE
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • Cirque Du Soleil: O
  • Big Head Todd and the Monsters
  • Irving Berlins Holiday Inn
  • Terry Fator
  • 21 Savage
  • Pink Martini
  • Barry Manilow
  • Chippendales
  • Thom Yorke
  • Grease
  • Newsies - The Musical
  • The Marvelous Wonderettes
  • 42nd Street
  • The Interrupters
  • Kip Moore
  • A Very Electric Christmas
  • Lightwire
  • Backstreet Boys
  • Jim Brickman
  • The Piano Guys
  • Illenium
  • Dopapod
  • Tig Notaro
  • Michael Bolton
  • Needtobreathe
  • Linda Eder
  • Who's Holiday!
  • Pride and Prejudice
  • Annie Moses Band
  • 98 Degrees
  • John Prine
  • Walker Hayes
  • Xscape
  • Kansas City Ballet
  • Cirque Dreams Holidaze
  • Home Free Vocal Band
  • Dave Koz
  • Atmosphere
  • Grizzly Bear
  • Lil Boosie
  • Cody Jinks
  • Evanescence
  • The Spill Canvas
  • Louis The Child
  • The Lil Smokies
  • The Magic of Christmas
  • Chvrches
  • Cirque Du Soleil: Love (The Beatles)
  • The Lettermen
  • Snow White
  • Mr. Scrooge
  • The Hip Hop Nutcracker
  • Atlanta Ballet
  • Chris Tomlin
  • Yuletide Celebration
  • A Celtic Sojourn
  • Twas A Girls Night Before Christmas
  • Keith & Kristyn Getty
  • Jonathan Cain
  • Griz
  • Will Downing
  • Puddles Pity Party
  • Dispatch
  • Straight No Chaser
  • The Joffrey Ballet
  • A Dont Hug Me Christmas Carol
  • X Ambassadors
  • A Carpenters Christmas
  • The Santaland Diaries
  • Bear Grillz
  • The Revivalists
  • Moscow Ballet
  • Blue Man Group
  • Chevelle
  • The Moth
  • Martina McBride
  • Bone Thugs N Harmony
  • Alter Bridge
  • Miguel
  • FKJ
  • Rezz
  • Jamey Johnson
  • Dwight Yoakam
  • Summer
  • Pierce Fulton
  • The Neighbourhood
  • Jesus Lizard
  • Mannheim Steamroller
  • Christmas On Ice
  • Thunder From Down Under
  • Mike Birbiglia
  • Shopkins Live
  • Lil Pump
  • Up and Vanished
  • Kenny Rogers
  • Oregon Children's Theatre
  • Latshaw Pops Christmas Show
  • American Repertory Ballet
  • Matisyahu
  • Luke Combs
  • Scotty McCreery
  • Portugal The Man
  • Dave Barnes
  • Aimee Mann
  • Victor Wooten
  • I Mother Earth
  • Black Nativity
  • Colors of Christmas
  • Loyce Houlton's Nutcracker Fantasy
  • Irving Berlin's White Christmas
  • Big and Rich
  • Cowboy Jukebox
  • Legend of Zelda Symphony
  • Phoenix Ballet
  • Jim Breuer
  • Harry Potter Concert Series
  • Infected Mushroom
  • Michael Bernard Fitzgerald
  • Freakabout
  • Brian Setzer Orchestra
  • Cirque Du Soleil: Zumanity
  • The Descendents
  • Martin Sexton
  • Beauty and The Beast
  • Hari Kondabolu
  • Eugene Ballet
  • Nghtmre
  • Cake
  • An Irish Christmas
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • Carol Burnett
  • Nathaniel Rateliff
  • Roger Clyne and The Peacemakers
  • Dream Syndicate
  • Bill Engvall
  • Ron White
  • Icehouse
  • Rhett and Link
  • California Ballet
  • Gay Men's Chorus of Los Angeles
  • A Charlie Brown Christmas
  • Saginaw Choral Society
  • Fred Penner
  • K-Love Christmas
  • Nebraska Funk and Soul Alliance
  • Borns
  • Ten Tenors
  • Elkhart County Symphony
  • Dennis DeYoung
  • Sinbad
  • Chamber Music
  • A Hip Hop Nutcracker
  • Brian Kirk & The Jirks
  • Frankie Ballard
  • Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
  • Yacht Rock Revue
  • Promising Young Artist Series
  • Chris Collins
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Bruce and Kelly's Annual Holiday Shindig
  • Russian Grand Ballet
  • Holmbergs Happy Ending
  • Trace Bundy
  • Lola Black
  • Reggie Watts
  • Roy Rogers
  • Smash Mouth
  • Xavier Omar
  • Lindsey Stirling
  • Christopher Titus
  • Cinderella
  • Cam
  • Anjunadeep
  • Alma Deutscher
  • Mija
  • A Garfield Christmas
  • Bela Dona
  • Nebraska Music Academy
  • Holiday Choir Classic
  • Holiday Spectacular
  • PJ Masks Live
  • Eighteen Visions
  • Hey Rosetta
  • Steve Earle
  • Damien Escobar
  • Tonic Sol-fa
  • Blind Boys of Alabama
  • Dianne Reeves
  • Josh Garrels
  • Jhene Aiko
  • Festival Chorale
  • Tyler Hilton
  • Holiday Express Benefit Concert
  • The Tenors
  • Christmas Vacation
  • George Maurer Jazz Group
  • Nathan Pacheco
  • LeAnn Rimes
  • Gary Numan
  • Borealis
  • 'twas The Night Before Christmas
  • Seether
  • 10 Years
  • The Next Generation Leahy Christmas Concert
  • French Montana
  • Dave East
  • Shaun Johnson
  • Olate Dogs
  • Naturally 7
  • Kehlani
  • Charlie Brown Christmas - The Musical
  • Sisters Christmas Catechism
  • Dueling Pianos
  • Les Miserables
  • Kellie Pickler
  • The War On Drugs
  • Darlene Love
  • Ryan Humbert
  • A Kodachrome Christmas
  • A Rock and Roll Christmas
  • Hanson
  • Dance Moms
  • Trans-Siberian Orchestra
  • Cameo
  • John Lithgow
  • Tony Danza
  • Gabriel Iglesias
  • Ed Roland
  • Elf - Film
  • The Grand Ol Christmas Show
  • Jack Ingram
  • Peter Pan and Tinkerbell: A Pirates Christmas - A Lythgoe Family Panto
  • Todd Rundgren
  • Borealis - A Holiday Spectacular
  • Romesh Ranganathan
  • Echo Music Festival
  • Charlotte Ballet
  • Start Making Sense
  • Petula Clark
  • The Sound of Music
  • Sal Valentinetti
  • San Antonio Symphony
  • Drew Holcomb
  • A Cirque Nutcracker
  • Peter Pan and Tinkerbell: A Pirates Christmas
  • Sixteen Candles
  • Cuddlebone
  • Boyz II Men
  • Meat Puppets
  • The Story So Far
  • Eoto
  • Reggae Fest
  • X - The Band
  • Fishbone
  • Eric Bellinger
  • Christmas Queens
  • 12th Planet
  • New Jersey Ballet
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • DigiTour
  • Mushroomhead
  • Insane Clown Posse
  • Meriwether
  • James Lindsey
  • Living Legends
  • 3OH!3
  • A Drag Queen Christmas
  • Salem Concert Band
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • Motown - The Musical
  • Cinderella - The Musical
  • The Roots
  • Champions of Magic
  • PnB Rock
  • Ace Hood
  • Janes Addiction
  • Machine Head
  • Black Label Society
  • Brockhampton
  • Disney Live
  • Cabaret
  • Gerry Dee
  • Dark Star Orchestra
  • JJ Grey
  • Elle Varner
  • Kat Perkins
  • Perpetual Groove
  • The Original Wailers
  • Ballet BC
  • Infamous Stringdusters
  • Marcus King Band
  • Primus
  • Jim Jefferies
  • Rick Ross
  • Elvis Lives
  • String Cheese Incident
  • Widespread Panic
  • Michael Carbonaro
  • Sonny Digital
  • Rich Vos
  • The Wizard of Oz
  • Greensky Bluegrass
  • Better Than Ezra
  • Bodeans
  • Roger Creager
  • Cowboy Mouth
  • Rakim
  • Hairbangers Ball
  • Mary Poppins
  • Boombox
  • Nahko and Medicine For The People
  • The Polish Ambassador
  • Railroad Earth
  • Zhu
  • Eddie Money
  • Joe Rogan
  • Tyler Childers
  • Chimaira
  • Sugar Plum Party
  • Twiddle
  • Twelve-Twenty Four
  • The Genesis Show
  • Gov't Mule
  • Maze
  • Sammy Adams
  • Corey Smith
  • El Paso Choral Society
  • Chubby Checker
  • Bret Michaels
  • Southern Accents
  • Cedric the Entertainer
  • Chicano Batman
  • The Dramatics
  • Jay Leno
  • Twiztid
  • Pensacola Symphony
  • David Bromberg
  • Gary Gulman
  • The Machine
  • New Year's Eve
  • Ticket To Rock
  • The Black Lillies
  • Amy Schumer
  • Sister Hazel
  • Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
  • Big Smith
  • 311
  • Gary Owen
  • 90s Masquerade Ball
  • Mason Jennings
  • The Whispers
  • Zeds Dead
  • Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
  • Paula Poundstone
  • The Molly Ringwalds
  • Dita Von Teese
  • Alkaline Trio
  • War
  • Phil Lesh
  • Third Eye Blind
  • Dancing With The Stars
  • Ken Ludwig's Baskerville
  • Henry Rollins
  • The King and I - the play
  • Markiplier
  • Willie Nelson
  • A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Sesame Street Live
  • Shinedown
  • Charlotte Symphony Orchestra
  • Songs From the Road Band
  • Capitol Steps - Musical
  • Bettye Lavette
  • Jessie's Girl
  • Black Jacket Symphony
  • Old 97's
  • Saved By The 90s Party
  • Sing-A-Long Sound of Music
  • Felipe Esparza
  • Disney Live! Mickey and Minnie's Doorway to Magic
  • Rumours
  • Trevor Noah
  • Peter Cetera
  • State Ballet of Russia
  • Travis Tritt
  • Rick Springfield
  • Space Oddity - A Tribute to David Bowie
  • Eric Gales
  • Bricks in the Wall
  • Arturo Sandoval
  • Yo Gotti
  • Sweet and Tender Hooligans
  • Tennis (The Band)
  • Pinkalicious
  • Baskerville
  • Sci-Fi Spectacular
  • Sleeping Beauty
  • Jackson Browne
  • Jason Isbell
  • Colt Ford
  • Project Trio
  • Dirty Dancing
  • Love Never Dies
  • Tribal Seeds
  • Zombies
  • Nana's Naughty Knickers
  • Yonder Mountain String Band
  • Casey Donahew Band
  • The Devil Makes Three
  • Reverend Horton Heat
  • The Birthday Party
  • Little Red Riding Hood
  • Avatar
  • St. Vincent
  • Neko Case
  • Avenue Q
  • Sam Harris
  • Drivin N Cryin
  • Brian Regan
  • Cole Swindell
  • Elvis Spectacular
  • G. Love and Special Sauce
  • Pokey LaFarge
  • Joe Satriani
  • The Capitol Steps
  • Cirque De La Symphonie
  • Aaron Tippin
  • The Black Academy of Arts and Letters
  • The McCartney Years
  • Black Veil Brides
  • Love Letters
  • Mike Alberts Ultimate Tribute Show
  • Michael Blackson
  • Rodney Carrington
  • Manhattan Comedy Night
  • Umphreys McGee
  • Live and Let Die
  • Riverdance
  • Joe Russo's Almost Dead
  • Candid Camera's 8 Decades of Smiles
  • Zoso - Tribute to Led Zeppelin
  • Dennis Miller
  • Laith Al-Saadi
  • The Iron Maidens
  • Eli Young Band
  • The Eastwood Project
  • Evita
  • Alan Parsons Live Project
  • Lisa Loeb
  • Charlie Wilson
  • Hot Rize
  • Typhoon
  • Ozomatli
  • Paul Anka
  • Lewis Black
  • Davis Gaines
  • K. Flay
  • Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  • Annual Elvis Birthday Bash
  • Bill Burr
  • Men are from Mars - Women are from Venus
  • Kathleen Madigan
  • Decades Rewind
  • Streetlight Manifesto
  • Steven Wright
  • The Ultimate Elvis Birthday Bash
  • Elvis Tribute Artist Spectacular
  • 1964 A Tribute to the Beatles
  • Tony Pace - Up On the Roof
  • Too Hot To Handel
  • REO Speedwagon
  • Jim Belushi
  • Tim Allen
  • Aaron Watson
  • Eddie B
  • Back 2 Back
  • Turkuaz
  • Dorothy
  • La India Yuridia
  • The Wailers
  • Golden Dragon Acrobats
  • The Green
  • Spoon
  • Ryan Hamilton
  • The White Buffalo
  • Peter and The Wolf
  • Larger Than Life: American Tall Tales
  • All Hands On Deck!
  • Chamber Orchestra of the Triangle
  • Jonny Lang
  • The Spinners
  • Collie Buddz
  • Kenny 'Babyface' Edmonds
  • Bela Fleck
  • Big Boi
  • Sheila E
  • Rare Essence
  • The Killers
  • Death of a King
  • Fetty Wap
  • Keys N Krates
  • Brett Dennen
  • Josh Ritter
  • Passion Pit
  • The Bodyguard
  • The Humans - Play
  • Milky Chance
  • The Wombats
  • Andrea Gibson
  • Rent
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Criss Angel
  • Moody Blues
  • Yung Lean
  • James Barker Band
  • Tedeschi Trucks Band
  • Tavis Smiley
  • Brodsky Baryshnikov
  • Dave Rawlings Machine
  • A Night With Janis Joplin
  • Lanco
  • 3 Doors Down
  • Wolf Parade
  • Yung Lean and Sadboys
  • Craig David
  • Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
  • Gobsmacked
  • NPR Politics Podcast Live
  • Get the Led Out
  • Isley Brothers
  • Andrew Solomon
  • Columbus Symphony Orchestra
  • Columbus Children's Theatre
  • Preacher Lawson
  • Julius Caesar
  • Darrell Scott
  • Tony Desare
  • Jake Owen
  • Chris Botti
  • Jerry Seinfeld
  • Comedian Bob Marley
  • Marshmello
  • Glen Hansard
  • Tapestry
  • Mandy Gonzalez
  • Paramount's Laser Spectacular
  • Riders In the Sky
  • Loretta Lynn
  • Stick Figure
  • Engelbert Humperdinck
  • America
  • The Fab Four: The Ultimate Beatles Tribute
  • Frankie Valli
  • Brendan Schaub
  • August Burns Red
  • Al Stewart
  • Matoma
  • Jo Koy
  • Wilson Phillips
  • Slow Hollows
  • Hippo Campus
  • Little Red and The Gingerbread Man
  • Bill Blagg III
  • Recycled Percussion
  • My Fathers Dragon
  • Pete The Cat
  • Chris Thile
  • In This Moment
  • Elvis Birthday Tribute
  • Grupo Corpo
  • The Rock Pack
  • Suzanne Westenhoefer
  • Cody Johnson
  • The Klezmatics
  • Big Wreck
  • David Crowder Band
  • John McEuen
  • Joe
  • Steve-O
  • Bill Maher
  • Muscadine Bloodline
  • Neck Deep
  • John Hiatt
  • Cracker
  • Jake Heggie
  • Spyro Gyra
  • Moby-Dick
  • Saint Motel
  • Ira Glass
  • Five For Fighting
  • Symphony Silicon Valley
  • Lauv
  • Paul Taylor Dance Company Tour
  • Alan Doyle
  • Hermans Hermits
  • New Jersey Youth Symphony
  • Jeremiah: Fire in the Heart
  • Steve Martin
  • Cantus
  • Cast Of Impractical Jokers
  • The Second City
  • Stas Michaylov
  • Darci Lynne
  • ProMusica Chamber Orchestra
  • They Might Be Giants
  • My Favorite Murder
  • Ladysmith Black Mambazo
  • dvsn
  • Alanis Morissette
  • Destroyer
  • National Geographic Live
  • STRFKR
  • Goddamn Comedy Jam
  • Majid Jordan
  • 2Cellos
  • Flobots
  • Finding Neverland
  • DATSIK
  • Jersey Boys
  • Ricky Gervais
  • Luna
  • Noah Gundersen
  • Two Feet
  • Wild Kratts
  • Travis Wall
  • Something Rotten
  • Musical Thrones - A Parody
  • Adam Sandler
  • Jeff Foxworthy
  • Joyner Lucas
  • Tommy Igoe
  • Take Me To the River
  • Springsteen On Broadway
  • Gord Bamford
  • Lalah Hathaway
  • Shenandoah
  • Tango Fire
  • Winter Dance Party
  • Johnny Mathis
  • OJays
  • Anti-Flag
  • MoneyBagg Yo
  • Condoleezza Rice
  • The Wood Brothers
  • Madama Butterfly
  • Hamlet
  • Maria Bamford
  • Daytona Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Anderson Cooper
  • Whiskey Rebellion
  • Classic Albums Live
  • Taj Mahal
  • Patti Smith
  • Richard Marx
  • DMX
  • Rebelution
  • Aspen Santa Fe Ballet
  • Louie Anderson
  • Starship
  • The Rat Pack is Back!
  • The Moth Mainstage
  • The Temptations
  • Demetri Martin
  • JazzReach
  • Rob Bell
  • A Chorus Line
  • Ari Shaffir
  • Tim OBrien
  • The Magic of Bill Blagg
  • Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Bluegrass Band
  • New Jersey Symphony Orchestra
  • Donna the Buffalo
  • Tommy James and the Shondells
  • Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Turetsky Choir
  • MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute Show
  • Charlie Worsham
  • Pedro Fernandez
  • Tom Keifer
  • Chris Tucker
  • Del McCoury Band
  • Three Dog Night
  • El Monstero
  • It's Only A Play
  • The Doo Wop Project
  • Elliot A Soldiers Fugue
  • New West Symphony
  • Iration
  • RJD2
  • The Importance of Being Earnest
  • First Aid Kit
  • Yngwie Malmsteen
  • Dariush
  • Madame Butterfly
  • The University of Akron Steel Drum Band
  • Crooked Road Band
  • The Man in Black: Tribute to Johnny Cash
  • Tiffany Haddish
  • Blues Traveler
  • Alejandro Escovedo
  • STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
  • Marilyn Manson
  • Drive By Truckers
  • Flans
  • Adam Ant
  • Pilobolus
  • Bruce Cockburn
  • Styx
  • Devvon Terrell
  • Shaping Sound
  • ManDoki Soulmates
  • Jeffrey Siegel
  • The Radio Dept.
  • ABBA Mania
  • An American In Paris
  • Chris Robinson Brotherhood
  • Jose Gonzalez
  • Mamma Mia
  • Eric Johnson
  • Lights
  • MO
  • Hollywood Special Effects Show
  • Jacob Sartorius
  • Alabama Story
  • Gaelic Storm
  • NF - Nate Feuerstein
  • Captain Scott Kelly
  • Manhattan Transfer
  • Rebel Souljahz
  • Magic Pirate Ship
  • NPR - Ask Me Another
  • Piano Battle
  • Ace Frehley
  • David Feherty
  • Michael McIntyre
  • Tanya Tucker
  • Gramatik
  • Judah and The Lion
  • Steep Canyon Rangers
  • Carolina Ballet
  • Margo Price
  • Kayzo
  • Almost Elton John
  • Sam Tsui
  • Alex Aiono
  • Arlo Guthrie
  • Kimbra
  • Ryan Pelton
  • moe.
  • Freedom Train
  • SteelDrivers
  • Bob Saget
  • Under The Streetlamp
  • The Hot Sardines
  • Anne of Green Gables
  • Alvin Ailey Dance Theater
  • The Price Is Right Live
  • Strata
  • Phoenix Symphony
  • ZZ Ward
  • Cirque Eloize - ID
  • Brent Butt
  • Fruition
  • Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band
  • Wallows
  • Jay Pharoah
  • Daniel Tosh
  • StinkyKids - The Musical
  • Ultimate Elvis Tribute Artist Contest
  • Shen Yun
  • The Producers
  • Bert Kreischer
  • Da Ponte Bien Culotte
  • Adam Trent
  • Grace Kelly
  • Larry The Cable Guy
  • Crosby, Stills, and Nash
  • Les Ballets
  • Hairball
  • Tyler the Creator
  • A.J. Croce
  • Mavis Staples
  • Frank Warren
  • Caifanes
  • Antonio Sanchez
  • Pod Save America
  • Big Wild
  • Tulsa Symphony
  • Gilberto Santa Rosa
  • Cat In The Hat
  • Enter Shikari
  • Stone Sour
  • Lara Fabian
  • Silverstein
  • Walk The Moon
  • Dua Lipa
  • Lyle Lovett
  • Valerie June
  • Justin Furstenfeld
  • Jay Farrar
  • Scott Bradlee
  • Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
  • Diana Krall
  • Coin
  • My Funny Valentine Comedy Jam
  • George Winston
  • The Expendables
  • Beth Hart
  • Chicago - The Band
  • Emancipator
  • AJR
  • Here Come The Mummies
  • Trey Anastasio
  • The Mountaintop
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • George Clinton
  • Kelsea Ballerini
  • Disenchanted
  • Don Diablo
  • Rise Against
  • Noel Gallaghers High Flying Birds
  • Nothing More
  • Grand Rapids Ballet
  • New Moves
  • Rubix KUBE
  • Tokio Hotel
  • Tesla
  • Tommy Davidson
  • Lighthouse
  • Oklahoma
  • Jim Norton
  • Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
  • Jorge Drexler
  • Masters of Illusion
  • Iconic Pop Faculty Dance Concert
  • Katt Williams
  • Nashville Ballet
  • Matty B
  • Tulsa Ballet
  • Ballet West
  • Ron Pope
  • Sabaton
  • Hapa
  • Elephant Revival
  • The Musical Box
  • Ring of Honor Wrestling
  • The Platters
  • Wine Cheese and Chocolate Darling
  • Little River Band
  • Who's Bad
  • Phillip Phillips
  • Chase Rice
  • Jake Shimabukuro
  • Ganja White Night
  • King Charles III
  • Little Big Town
  • Strictly Gershwin
  • A Celebration of Science and Reason
  • Laughfest
  • Keith Sweat
  • Jesse Cook
  • The Flying Dutchman
  • Miranda Sings
  • Dan Auerbach
  • JID
  • Follies
  • Salt River Brass
  • Banda MS
  • Steve Hackett
  • Gin Blossoms
  • Awolnation
  • Killswitch Engage
  • Celebrating David Bowie
  • How I Became A Pirate
  • Dublin Irish Dance
  • Uriah Heep
  • Marillion
  • One Classy Night in Seattle
  • Excision
  • Melanie Fiona
  • Come From Away
  • Mary J. Blige
  • Steve Aoki
  • Alex Meixner
  • Joywave
  • Junie B Jones Tour
  • Fly Me to the Moon
  • TAO: The Martial Art of Drumming
  • Daniel O'Donnell
  • Robert Plant
  • Rufus Wainwright
  • The Marcels
  • Marc Broussard
  • Tenderly - The Rosemary Clooney Musical
  • Hippie Sabotage
  • Johnnyswim
  • Lettuce
  • Master Harrold...And the Boys
  • Columbus Jazz Orchestra
  • Helsingborg Symphony Orchestra
  • JACK and Phil, Slayers of Giants INC
  • PVRIS
  • Louise Pitre
  • Marty Stuart
  • Architects
  • Misery
  • West Side Story
  • Ronnie Milsap
  • Hershey Symphony Orchestra
  • Escape to Margaritaville
  • Patti LaBelle
  • Erick Baker
  • Gear Daddies
  • Alan Jackson
  • Anderson East
  • Lover Beloved - Carson McCullers
  • Andres Cepeda
  • Lotus
  • Peking Acrobats
  • Amy and the Orphans
  • 70s Soul Jam
  • Morton The Magician
  • Mini Pop Kids
  • Power Rangers Live
  • Festival of Laughs
  • Of Mice and Men
  • Mark O'Connor
  • Wailin Jenny's
  • Tape Face
  • Colin Quinn
  • Kashmir
  • Snarky Puppy
  • Best of the Eagles
  • Andres Lopez
  • Indecent
  • Dokken
  • Deepak Chopra
  • J Boog
  • Anthony Hamilton
  • Best of Broadway Comedy Show
  • Tune Yards
  • Chet Porter
  • The Carpenters Tribute Show
  • Say Goodnight Gracie
  • Vicki Lawrence
  • Mathemagic!
  • Enslaved
  • Iliza Shlesinger
  • Frightened Rabbit
  • Real Estate
  • Y&T
  • Red Elvises
  • Mod Sun
  • Mumiy Troll
  • Hot Latin Nights
  • G3 Tour
  • Diavolo
  • Amazing Grace
  • Quinn XCII
  • Ani DiFranco
  • Mat Kearney
  • Lorrie Morgan
  • Less Than Jake
  • The Idan Raichel Project
  • Blue Rodeo
  • Miro Quartet
  • Carla Bruni
  • LP
  • Robert Cray Band
  • A Day to Remember
  • PostSecret
  • Next to Normal
  • Chefs - A Sizzling Kitchen Showdown
  • Maggie Rose
  • Frozen
  • Air Supply
  • Steve Winwood
  • Grace VanderWaal
  • Icon for Hire
  • My Dad Wrote A Porno
  • One Night Of Queen
  • Program 2
  • Bianca Del Rio
  • Angels in America
  • Machinal
  • Cesar Millan - The Dog Whisperer
  • Blackberry Smoke
  • Dirkschneider
  • Jon Secada
  • Maria Schneider Orchestra
  • Dailey and Vincent
  • Lee Brice
  • Mary Gauthier
  • G Jones
  • Ray Romano
  • Dixie's Tupperware Party
  • Tucson Symphony Orchestra
  • Los Hermanos Rosario
  • Cecile McLorin Salvant
  • Chippewa Valley Jazz Orchestra
  • Mercyme
  • Randy Rogers
  • The Sheepdogs
  • Turandot
  • Betty Who
  • 90s Block Party
  • Thurgood
  • The Motet
  • Whose Live Anyway
  • ROSTAM
  • Ty Dolla $ign
  • Erths Dinosaur Zoo
  • Ella At 100
  • Carolyn Dorfman Dance Company
  • The Charlie Awards
  • BJ Thomas
  • Travis Greene
  • New Politics
  • The Bumper Jacksons
  • Watain
  • Diet Cig
  • Decibel Magazine Tour
  • Van Morrison
  • Mandy Harvey
  • K.D. Lang
  • Bahamas
  • Go Dog. Go!
  • Dropkick Murphys
  • Michael McDonald
  • The Oh Hellos
  • Banff Mountain Film Festival
  • Carousel
  • Three Tall Women
  • Superchunk
  • Collin Raye
  • Celtic Woman
  • Danu
  • Lezginka Dance Company of Dagestan
  • Naga-Mandala
  • Soja
  • Pop Evil
  • Beach Boys
  • Judy Collins
  • Pierre Laurent Aimard
  • Junie B. Jones - The Musical
  • Tigran Hamasyan
  • Dayton Opera
  • Jeanne Robertson
  • Human Nature
  • Bobby Collins
  • Rob Schneider
  • Dance to the Movies
  • Tribute to Benny Goodman
  • Raul Midon
  • Joe Ely
  • Satchmo at the Waldorf
  • Jefferson Starship
  • The Music of Abba
  • Shovels and Rope
  • Don McLean
  • Lee Ann Womack
  • Donavon Frankenreiter
  • Otherwise
  • Spring Doo-Wop Cavalcade
  • And in This Corner: Cassius Clay
  • Oliver Dragojevic
  • Wish You Were Here
  • Dixie Dregs
  • Andrew Bird
  • Rigoletto
  • Chippewa Valley Symphony
  • Brent Cobb
  • Dashboard Confessional
  • Romeo and Juliet
  • The East Pointers
  • Swan Lake
  • Eva Yerbabuena
  • 3LAU
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • Bubble Guppies Live
  • Duo Baldo
  • Cirque Ziva
  • Cowboy Junkies
  • The Irish Rovers
  • ASAP Ferg
  • Rachelle Ferrell
  • Gregory Porter
  • Stone Temple Pilots
  • Johnny Reid
  • The Suicide Girls
  • Letterkenny
  • Walk Off The Earth
  • Alice Cooper
  • Marmozets
  • The Foreigner
  • Human Nature Jukebox
  • Jon Foreman
  • Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
  • Amy Shark
  • Herbie Hancock
  • Billie Eilish
  • Sarah Chang
  • Spring Awakening
  • Fozzy
  • Foreigner
  • Why Dont We
  • Iced Earth
  • Shed Seven
  • Cirque D'Or
  • Pam Tillis
  • Brain Candy
  • Dayton Ballet
  • Jason Mraz
  • Saint Joan
  • Decadas
  • Robin Trower
  • Dave Mason
  • Randy Bachman
  • Godspeed You Black Emperor
  • Jim Cuddy
  • Ballet Excel Ohio
  • Mummenschanz
  • Lisa Lampanelli
  • Albany Symphony Orchestra
  • Familiar
  • Jazz Weekend
  • Our Last Night
  • I Pagliacci
  • Lucius
  • Eden
  • A Steady Rain
  • Hampton Roads Philharmonic
  • Rhonda Vincent and the Rage
  • Mozart Classical Orchestra
  • Michael Schenker Group
  • Righteous Brothers
  • Fleet Foxes
  • Crowns
  • Noises Off
  • Pretty Woman - The Musical
  • Above and Beyond
  • 3 Guitar Heroes featuring Michael Schenker, Uli Jon Roth & Leslie West
  • The Chieftains
  • Disney Junior Dance Party
  • Heisenberg
  • Berenstain Bears
  • Tony Bennett
  • Les Grands Ballets Canadiens De Montreal
  • My Fair Lady
  • Elizabeth Gilbert
  • Charlie Daniels Band
  • Ballet Jorgen
  • Andy Grammer
  • .38 Special
  • Man of La Mancha
  • Harry Potter and the Cursed Child
  • Marc Cohn
  • Moose Blood
  • We Banjo 3
  • Circus 1903
  • Cry Cry Cry
  • Kansas
  • Cinderella - Ballet
  • Lindi Ortega
  • Buddy Guy
  • New Shanghai Circus
  • Orchestra from Planet X
  • The Midtown Men
  • Fab Faux
  • Che Malambo
  • Sara Watkins
  • The Revelers
  • Transition: Shirley Murdock
  • Red Hot Chilli Pipers - Celtic Rock
  • Florencia en el Amazonas
  • Zep Live
  • Irish Spectacular of Song & Dance
  • Los Lobos
  • Storm Large
  • Rhye
  • Bria Skonberg
  • A Rhapsody In Gershwin
  • Senses Fail
  • Jack Hannas Into The Wild Live!
  • Jeffrey Osborne
  • Pat Benatar
  • Mike And The Mechanics
  • Rocktopia
  • Maks and Val
  • Rhythm of The Dance
  • Our Lady Peace
  • carried away on the crest of a wave
  • The Snow Geese
  • Hand To God
  • Queens of the Stone Age
  • Goodnight Moon
  • The Iceman Cometh
  • Trace Adkins
  • Tom Cochrane
  • Sean Paul
  • Dave Attell
  • Sylvan Esso
  • Leftover Salmon
  • Nashville Elvis Festival
  • Wycliffe Gordon
  • Big Krit
  • Eddie Palmieri
  • Riddick Dance
  • Alabama
  • Vic Dibitetto
  • O.A.R.
  • Hubbard Street Dance
  • Nightwish
  • Let It Be
  • Dan Savage
  • Penn and Teller
  • The Ten Tenors
  • MAKO
  • American Mariachi
  • Lane 8
  • Peter Yarrow
  • Dermot Kennedy
  • Carrot Top
  • George Lopez
  • Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
  • Chita and Tune
  • Rockin' Road to Dublin
  • Stars of Nashville
  • Video Game Live Tour
  • Molly Ringwald
  • Summer of Love
  • Festival Ballet Theatre
  • Brett Kissel
  • Gino Vannelli
  • TAO Dance Company
  • Take 6
  • Kristin Chenoweth
  • Morris Day and the Time
  • The Avett Brothers
  • Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra
  • David Foster
  • Brit Floyd
  • Macbeth
  • Jesus Christ Superstar
  • Kobo Town
  • Block Party - The Play
  • The Darkness
  • At First Sight
  • Chick Corea
  • Medeski Martin and Wood
  • Brandi Carlile
  • Clean Bandit
  • Jay Owenhouse
  • John Cleese
  • Vancouver Chamber Choir
  • Louis Prima Jr
  • The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
  • The Strypes
  • MenAlive
  • Judas Priest
  • Yo La Tengo
  • The Very Hungry Caterpillar
  • Diego El Cigala
  • Joey Alexander
  • Nils Frahm
  • Todrick Hall
  • Nemr Nassar
  • Missio
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Rosanne Cash
  • Boz Scaggs
  • Eliades Ochoa
  • Theresa Caputo
  • 1968 Cultural Commemoration
  • Four By Four - A Musical Tribute to the Bee Gees
  • Trailer Park Boys
  • Uli Jon Roth
  • The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley
  • Papa Roach
  • Tyler Henry
  • Ana Moura
  • David Sedaris
  • Dweezil Zappa
  • Pennsylvania Ballet
  • Michael Jackson Tribute
  • Curious George Live!
  • Alabama Ballet
  • Susannah
  • Radio 104.5 Summer Block Party
  • Kiss Me Kate
  • Brian Fallon
  • Mark Nizer
  • Peter Pan
  • The Great Gatsby
  • A Prairie Home Companion with Chris Thile
  • Boston Pops Orchestra
  • Windborne's Music of U2
  • Budding Rose
  • Guess Whos Coming To Dinner
  • Benise
  • Come Together: The Beatles Concert Experience
  • Salif Keita
  • Echosmith
  • The Everly Brothers Experience
  • Rend Collective
  • Brian Culbertson
  • Anat Cohen
  • John Pizzarelli
  • Silk Road Ensemble
  • Rodriguez
  • Max Raabe Palast Orchester
  • Baths
  • Cigarettes After Sex
  • The Buddy Holly Story
  • Boney James
  • Whiskey Myers
  • Bright Star
  • Chucho Valdes Quintet
  • Heart By Heart
  • Howie Mandel
  • Winnipeg Comedy Festival
  • Branford Marsalis
  • Oregon Ballet
  • Chris Perondi's Stunt Dog Experience
  • Three Musketeers
  • The Duttons
  • Always Patsy Cline
  • Pump Boys and Dinettes
  • The Magic Flute
  • Peppa Pig
  • Fortunate Ones
  • Shakespeare Suite
  • The Weepies
  • Jad Abumrad
  • Clint Black
  • City of Angels
  • The Mountain Goats
  • Buddy Holly: His Life and Music
  • Mikveh
  • Emanuel Ax
  • SuicideGirls Blackheart Burlesque
  • David Archuleta
  • La Traviata
  • Tell Me On A Sunday
  • Jason Alexander
  • Brad Mehldau Trio
  • Timeflies
  • Abba: The Concert
  • Urinetown
  • John Anderson
  • Dance Theatre of Harlem
  • Soulfly
  • Catapult
  • Gladys Knight
  • George Thorogood and The Destroyers
  • Cheech and Chong
  • Tu Dance
  • Brian Stokes Mitchell
  • Bostyx - Tribute To Boston And Styx
  • Opera Columbus
  • Andrew McMahon
  • Jim Witter
  • Ruthie Foster
  • Amanda Lindhout
  • The Brothers Four
  • South Pacific
  • Madagascar - A Musical Adventure
  • Kamikaze FireFlies
  • Thumbelina
  • Doo Wop Extravagenza
  • Opera Grand Rapids
  • Itzhak Perlman
  • Jim Gaffigan
  • Hotel California
  • Godspell
  • Toronto International Film Festival
  • SoulCapella
  • Shooter Jennings
  • Raphael
  • Carpenter Brut
  • Black Violin
  • Joe Bonamassa
  • Tom Misch
  • Once - The Musical
  • Steven Wilson
  • All Night Strut
  • Roger McGuinn
  • L.A. Dance Project
  • Asleep At the Wheel
  • Jorja Smith
  • Brett Eldredge
  • The Piano Men
  • Jackie Evancho
  • In the Next Room or the vibrator play
  • A Midsummer Nights Dream
  • Poco
  • Art Garfunkel
  • Los Lonely Boys
  • Juanes
  • Dancin'
  • Sandra Bernhard
  • Kenny G
  • David Lindley
  • Gordon Lightfoot
  • Anthony Salazar
  • Maluma
  • The Mavericks
  • Nana Mouskouri
  • Music Of The Silver Screen
  • Jeremy Denk
  • An Enemy of the People
  • The Fratellis
  • Kamelot
  • Jake Miller
  • Crosscurrents
  • Earth, Wind & Fire
  • Peter Hook
  • Theory of a Deadman
  • Colin Mochrie
  • In The Next Room
  • Charlottes Web Tour
  • Jimmy Carr
  • Beehive
  • Wayne McGregor
  • Bill Gaither
  • Balletmet Columbus
  • Pink Floyd Laser Spectacular
  • The Little Mermaid
  • A Year With Frog And Toad
  • Jeff Dunham
  • Marion Meadows
  • Whose Line Is It Anyway?
  • A Tribute of Elvis
  • Angelique Kidjo
  • Jimmy Eat World
  • Khalid
  • Program 3
  • Kingston Trio
  • Pure Prairie League
  • Lee Rocker
  • Bad Boys of Comedy
  • The Who's Tommy
  • Die Fledermaus
  • House of Floyd
  • Seattle Rock Orchestra
  • Suor Angelica
  • A Thousand Splendid Suns
  • Franz Ferdinand
  • Strauss
  • Tom Jones
  • David Wilcox
  • Joshua Redman
  • Ballet Nacional De Cuba
  • Peter Hook and The Light
  • Jump In The Line
  • UCI Symphony Orchestra
  • Rita Rudner
  • Tribute to the Beatles
  • Little Shop of Horrors
  • Supertrouper
  • Blood Sweat and Tears
  • Two By Two
  • Insomnium
  • North Carolina Heritage Awards
  • Hammerfall
  • Houston Ballet
  • The Kooks
  • Native Gardens
  • Burt and Me
  • Jethro Tull
  • Paul Thorn
  • Ivy and Bean The Musical
  • Hunchback of Notre Dame
  • Barenaked Ladies
  • Watch on the Rhine
  • Mahler
  • Javier Colon
  • Ted Vigil
  • E.T. The Extra - Terrestrial
  • A Walk On The Moon
  • Tarzan
  • Mark Lowry
  • Royal Blood
  • Giordano Dance Company
  • Human Error
  • Urban Cowboy
  • Derek Edwards
  • Yann Tiersen
  • Billy Elliot
  • David Blaine
  • State Fair - Theatre
  • Rodgers and Hammerstein
  • Dan and Phil
  • Mariachi Sol De Mexico
  • Weezer
  • The Legend of Georgia McBride
  • Gettin' The Band Back Together
  • Hairspray
  • Dion
  • Follow Me
  • Meek Mill
  • Niall Horan
  • Frankie Avalon
  • Golden Boys
  • Notre Dame De Paris
  • Jerry Lewis
  • Charley Pride
  • Tyga
  • King Kong - Musical
  • King Kong
  • John Tesh
  • The National
  • ZZ Top
  • Molly Hatchet
  • Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra
  • Sing Along: Frozen
  • The First Noel
  • Love On The Floor
  • Lise Dion
City
  • Philadelphia
  • Oakbrook Terrace
  • Branson
  • St. Cloud
  • Lancaster
  • Columbia
  • Boston
  • New York
  • Washington
  • Lakewood Township
  • Red Bank
  • Toronto
  • Dayton
  • Chattanooga
  • Rochester
  • Indianapolis
  • Kalamazoo Township
  • Hagerstown
  • Detroit
  • Cleveland
  • Los Angeles
  • Aurora
  • Pittsburgh
  • New Orleans
  • Saginaw Charter Township
  • Raleigh
  • Macon
  • Albany
  • Louisville
  • Fargo
  • Omaha
  • Chicago
  • Austin
  • San Antonio
  • Cedar Rapids
  • Denver
  • Minneapolis
  • Green Bay
  • Albuquerque
  • Milwaukee
  • Springfield
  • San Diego
  • Seattle
  • Las Vegas
  • Sacramento
  • San Francisco
  • Monterey
  • Palm Desert
  • Culver City
  • Lincolnshire
  • Akron
  • Durham
  • Merrillville
  • Rochester Hills
  • Portland
  • Norfolk
  • Woonsocket
  • Royal Oak
  • Knoxville
  • Greensburg
  • Morristown
  • Elkhart
  • Jacksonville
  • Kansas City
  • W Somerville
  • Davenport
  • Madison
  • Grand Prairie
  • Joliet
  • Dallas
  • Houston
  • Peoria
  • Tulsa
  • Oklahoma City
  • Salt Lake City
  • Lincoln
  • Phoenix
  • Mesa
  • Boulder
  • Santa Barbara
  • Flagstaff
  • Jackson Hole
  • La Mirada
  • Northampton
  • Columbus
  • Princeton
  • Atlanta
  • Ottawa
  • Morgantown
  • Fort Wayne
  • Millville
  • High Point
  • Birmingham
  • Glenside
  • Providence
  • St Louis
  • Waukegan
  • Syracuse
  • Mobile
  • Saint Paul
  • Champaign
  • Reno
  • San Fernando Valley
  • La Jolla
  • West Hollywood
  • Rosemont
  • Biloxi
  • Ithaca
  • Worcester
  • Wallingford
  • Cincinnati
  • New Brunswick
  • Rutland
  • Memphis
  • El Paso
  • Wisconsin Dells
  • St Albert
  • Irvine
  • Tempe
  • Calgary
  • Salem
  • Hollywood
  • Englewood
  • Newtown
  • Hershey
  • Clearwater
  • Winnipeg
  • Thousand Oaks
  • Pensacola
  • Upper Darby
  • Erie
  • Lakeland
  • Westbury
  • Brooklyn
  • Missoula
  • Petaluma
  • San Jose
  • Buffalo
  • Port Chester
  • Fresno
  • Stockton
  • Sioux City
  • Tucson
  • Evansville
  • Brampton
  • Eau Claire
  • Montclair
  • Wilmington
  • Savannah
  • Grand Rapids
  • Wichita
  • New Braunfels
  • Beaumont
  • Vancouver
  • Charlotte
  • Athens
  • Bremerton
  • Spokane
  • Berkeley
  • Napa
  • Oakland
  • Baton Rouge
  • Glendale
  • Bellingham
  • Utica
  • Beverly Hills
  • Medford
  • Niagara Falls
  • Clarkston
  • Honolulu
  • Orlando
  • Schenectady
  • State College
  • Bloomington
  • Merced
  • Norman
  • Eugene
  • Staten Island
  • Picton
  • Hopewall
  • Huntsville
  • Easton
  • Fairfield
  • Hampton
  • Salina
  • Bakersfield
  • Montreal
  • Guelph
  • St Kilda
  • London
  • Chico
  • Nepean
  • Visalia
  • New Bedford
  • Highland Park
  • St Petersburg
  • Franklin
  • Boise
  • Sioux Falls
  • Santa Cruz
  • Stuart
  • Richmond
  • San Bernardino
  • West Long Branch
  • Cranston
  • Montréal
  • Toledo
  • Skegness
  • Redwood City
  • Torrensville
  • Marietta
  • Rapid City
  • Nashville
  • Cambridge
  • Huntington
  • Fort Pierce
  • Shreveport
  • Logan
  • Sellersville
  • Iowa City
  • Tacoma
  • WINNIPEG
  • Cornwall
  • Kelowna
  • Arcata
  • Belleville
  • DeKalb
  • Torrington
  • Tiffin
  • North Tonawanda
  • Sandusky
  • Asbury Park
  • Lafayette
  • Victoria
  • Wausau
  • Bangor
  • Everett
  • Palmer
  • Hartford
Venue
  • Walnut Street Theatre
  • Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace
  • Andy Williams Moon River Theatre
  • Paramount Theatre - MN
  • American Music Theatre
  • Toby's Dinner Theatre - MD
  • Wang Theatre at Citi Performing Arts Center
  • Booth Theatre
  • Stephen Sondheim Theatre
  • Gershwin Theatre
  • Lunt-Fontanne Theatre
  • Vivian Beaumont Theatre - Lincoln Center
  • Longacre Theatre
  • Lyceum Theatre
  • Palace Theatre-NY
  • Brooks Atkinson Theatre
  • Minskoff Theatre
  • Neil Simon Theatre
  • Cort Theatre
  • Eugene ONeill Theatre
  • Majestic Theatre (New York)
  • Music Box Theatre (NY)
  • Al Hirschfeld Theatre
  • Broadway Theatre - New York
  • Hudson Theatre
  • Barrymore Theatre - NY
  • Warner Theatre - DC
  • Acorn Theatre
  • Shubert Theatre - NY
  • Richard Rodgers Theatre
  • New Amsterdam Theatre
  • Paramount Theatre - Boston
  • Bernard B. Jacobs Theatre
  • Westside Theatre Downstairs
  • Westside Theatre Upstairs
  • Nederlander Theatre
  • Imperial Theatre
  • Marquis Theatre
  • John Golden Theatre
  • Strand Theatre
  • Broadhurst Theatre
  • Count Basie Theatre
  • Royal Alexandra Theatre