Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • San Antonio Spurs
  • Michelle Obama
  • Houston Rockets
  • Michael Martin Murphey
  • Mariachi Sol De Mexico
  • Annie Leibovitz
  • UTSA Roadrunners Basketball
  • Drumline Live
  • Cannabis Corpse
  • Tengger Cavalry
  • Brian Wilson
  • Brian and The Blackouts
  • Dallas Stars
  • Il Divo
  • A Charlie Brown Christmas
  • A Christmas Carol
  • Jason Mraz
  • Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry Experience
  • Texas A&M Corpus Christi Islanders Basketball
  • Cody Jinks
  • Beauty and The Beast
  • Chicago - The Musical
  • Baylor Bears Basketball
  • Steve Earle
  • Marc Rebillet
  • David Archuleta
  • Allen Americans
  • Charlie Brown Christmas - The Musical
  • Sesame Street Live
  • Tommy Emmanuel
  • Texas A&M Aggies Womens Basketball
  • Texas A&M Aggies Basketball
  • The Faceless
  • Ballet Austin
  • Steven Wilson
  • Robert Earl Keen
  • Ten Tenors
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • A Drag Queen Christmas
  • TCU Horned Frogs Womens Basketball
  • Dallas Symphony Orchestra
  • The Nutcracker
  • Trans-Siberian Orchestra
  • Houston Ballet
  • Currensy
  • Houston Cougars Basketball
  • The Santaland Diaries
  • Kyle Park
  • Shakey Graves
  • The Hatters
  • Jack Ingram
  • Texas Longhorns Basketball
  • Texas Stars
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
  • Cledus T. Judd
  • Darren Knight
  • Shane Smith and The Saints
  • The Mammoths
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • PJ Morton
  • Los Texmaniacs
  • Twas The Night Before Christmas
  • American Dance Company
  • Rice Owls Basketball
  • Splendiferous
  • Luis Coronel
  • Spazmatics
  • Dave East
  • Sunny Sweeney
  • Houston Symphony
  • William Clark Green
  • Paul Cauthen
  • San Antonio Rampage
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • Little Joe y La Familia
  • SMU Mustangs Basketball
  • Steve Trevino
  • Lockheed Martin Armed Forces Bowl
  • Playboi Carti
  • Eddie B
  • Cory Morrow
  • Parker McCollum
  • On Our Radar
  • Mike Ryan
  • Texas Tech Red Raiders Womens Basketball
  • Midland Festival Ballet
  • Crossgenre Things
  • Charley Crockett
  • Tracy Byrd
  • Del Castillo
  • Cirque Musica
  • Devotional - Tribute to Depache Mode
  • Dallas Cowboys
  • Guy Forsyth
  • Flaco Jimenez
  • Dallas Sidekicks
  • Dallas Mavericks
  • First Responder Bowl
  • A Bronx Tale
  • $2 Bill: A Two Dollar Comedy Show
  • Casey Donahew Band
  • Advocare Texas Bowl
  • Deft Ones
  • Sonny Digital
  • How The Grinch Stole Christmas
  • Washed Out
  • Mannheim Steamroller
  • Black Angels
  • Kevin Fowler
  • ABBA Mania
  • Laredo Bucks
  • Alamo Bowl
  • Lettuce
  • Mesquite Championship Rodeo
  • Old 97's
  • Cowboy Mouth
  • Bob Schneider
  • Neon Indian
  • Lyfe Jennings
  • Texas Tech Red Raiders Basketball
  • Koe Wetzel
  • Emo Nite
  • Chris D'Elia
  • Toadies
  • Roger Creager
  • Whiskey Myers
  • Billy Gibbons
  • Tyga
  • Texas Longhorns Womens Basketball
  • Vanderbilt Commodores Basketball
  • Fan Halen - A Tribute to Van Halen
  • Kem
  • Texas Legends
  • The Fab 5 - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • A Very Electric Christmas
  • Santos FC
  • Willie Nelson
  • The Revolution
  • Cotton Bowl
  • Stoney Larue
  • Brett Young
  • The Motet
  • Houston Texans
  • Houston Texans Tailgate
  • Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees
  • Christmas Wonderland
  • The Toadies
  • Sun Bowl
  • New Years Comedy Jam
  • Cedric the Entertainer
  • Baylor Lady Bears Womens Basketball
  • Ishi
  • Eli Young Band
  • Gary Owen
  • Josh Abbott Band
  • American Aquarium
  • Randy Rogers
  • Sam Riggs
  • The Second City
  • Strangelove
  • MAYTA
  • The Molly Ringwalds
  • Greg Laswell
  • Sandhills Stock Show and Rodeo
  • Jason Boland and The Stragglers
  • The Power Of Laughter Heals The Soul
  • TCU Horned Frogs Basketball
  • U.S. Army All-American Bowl
  • Hanson
  • Jeremy Piven
  • Austin Spurs
  • Pink Floyd Laser Spectacular
  • UTEP Miners Basketball
  • Rise Against the Machine
  • Departure - A Tribute to Journey
  • NCAA Division I FCS Football Championship
  • Backdrop Violet
  • Collin Raye
  • AFC Wild Card
  • Hermans Hermits
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • The Amity Affliction
  • Vocal Trash
  • Lindsay Ell
  • Lincoln Durham
  • Dallas Symphony
  • Adam Conover
  • Calpurnia
  • King Tuff
  • Cracker
  • Steve Tyrell
  • CD Release and Listening Series
  • Cirque du Soleil: Luzia
  • Corpus Christi IceRays
  • Led Zepagain
  • Sedated
  • Donna the Buffalo
  • Danity Kane
  • Jesse McCartney
  • Bart Crow Band
  • El Paso Pro Musica
  • Bayside
  • San Antonio Symphony
  • T-Pain
  • Gnash
  • Blue Water Highway Band
  • Neal McCoy
  • Kevin Hart
  • Monster Jam
  • William Shatner
  • Googoosh
  • Dead Flowers
  • Monte Montgomery
  • Temple Owls Womens Basketball
  • The Baylor Project
  • Matt Braunger
  • Eclipse
  • Pat Green
  • The Other Mozart
  • Donny McCaslin
  • Comethazine
  • Atlanta Rhythm Section
  • Middleditch and Schwartz
  • Murder City Devils
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • The Book Of Mormon
  • El Ten Eleven
  • Mandy Barnett
  • Extreme Midget Wrestling
  • Franks and Deans
  • Christopher Cross
  • JJ Grey
  • Mick Jenkins
  • Meshell Ndegeocello
  • Air Supply
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Fort Worth Stock Show and Rodeo
  • Amarillo Symphony
  • Tyler Carter
  • Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra
  • El Paso Symphony Orchestra
  • Florencia en el Amazonas
  • The Carpenter
  • PAX South
  • Magic Beans
  • Young Dolph
  • Death of a Dream
  • Boyz II Men
  • Demetri Martin
  • Flatland Cavalry
  • Pure Prairie League
  • Justin Timberlake
  • Snail Mail
  • Walter Beasley
  • George Lopez
  • Corrosion of Conformity
  • Los Tucanes De Tijuana
  • Jon Spencer Blues Explosion
  • Reckless Kelly
  • Joe
  • AFC Championship
  • Pop Evil
  • Atmosphere
  • Makari
  • Winner - Band
  • Thursday
  • Tonight Alive
  • Joyce Manor
  • Flaming Lips
  • Legally Blonde
  • Geto Boys
  • Flaw
  • Chippendales
  • Toro Y Moi
  • Monster Truck - The Band
  • CNCO
  • Lone Star Ballet
  • Wild Kratts
  • The Malpass Brothers
  • Ring of Honor Wrestling
  • Tom Segura
  • Los Lonely Boys
  • Aaron Lewis
  • Sumac
  • Preservation Hall Jazz Band
  • Iliza Shlesinger
  • 10 Years
  • Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
  • Ensiferum
  • Joe Biden
  • Cirque du Soleil: Amaluna
  • Disturbed
  • ABBA: The Tribute
  • Chuponcito
  • Arturo Sandoval
  • ASAP Rocky
  • U.S. Bombs
  • Magic Giant
  • Blackberry Smoke
  • The Pearl Fishers
  • Ruston Kelly
  • Arenacross Series
  • Kingston Trio
  • The Devil Makes Three
  • Robyn Hitchcock
  • Amanda Shires
  • Turkuaz
  • Firefall
  • Kenny Broberg
  • Lavell Crawford
  • Perpetual Groove
  • Toni Braxton
  • Soulfly
  • Silent Night
  • The Manhattans
  • Ruthie Foster
  • Los Lobos
  • Read Southall
  • Midland Odessa Symphony
  • Brian Regan
  • Something Rotten
  • As It Is
  • Hunny
  • Jersey Boys
  • Disney's DCappella
  • High On Fire
  • C.U.L.T. Comedy Show
  • Reel Big Fish
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • The Very Hungry Caterpillar
  • Marty Friedman
  • Dorrance Dance
  • Peter Murphy
  • Alex Cameron
  • John Adams
  • TobyMac
  • Steven Curtis Chapman
  • Joan Osborne
  • August Burns Red
  • Walker Hayes
  • Rebelution
  • Jesse Cook
  • Eric Johnson
  • Restless Heart
  • The Fab Four - The Ultimate Beatles Tribute
  • The Rivals
  • Max Stalling
  • The Emperor's New Clothes
  • Sevendust
  • Joe Henry
  • America
  • A Oscuras Me Da Risa
  • Josh Ward Band
  • Fruition
  • Damon Williams
  • Sergey Kovalev
  • Frank Foster
  • King Princess
  • The Cadillac Three
  • Stefon Harris
  • Eleven Hundred Springs
  • Rivethead
  • Easton Corbin
  • Cautious Clay
  • Twiddle
  • Bottle Rockets
  • Against The Grain
  • Fleetwood Mac
  • Anastasia - The Musical
  • Ina Garten
  • Jacob Banks
  • Berlin Philharmonic
  • Yung Gravy
  • Vince Staples
  • Michael Angelo Batio
  • Cursive
  • Glenn Miller Orchestra
  • Jim Messina
  • San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo
  • Cavetown
  • Agent Orange
  • Dillon Francis
  • Madeintyo
  • Big Head Todd and the Monsters
  • Uno The Activist
  • Gabriel Iglesias
  • Dancing With The Stars
  • Neko Case
  • Resinated
  • Poetry Smash
  • Rodney Carrington
  • Panic at the Disco
  • Spyro Gyra
  • Jim Jefferies
  • Valentines Super Love Jam
  • The Knocks
  • Bring Me the Horizon
  • Magic City Hippies
  • Reik
  • Sinbad
  • Quack
  • Bellamy Brothers
  • Brothers Osborne
  • Ricky Nelson Remembered
  • The Black Academy of Arts and Letters
  • Kinky Boots
  • Corb Lund
  • A Tribute To The Big 4
  • Banda MS
  • Scott Mulvahill
  • Chucho Valdes Quintet
  • Austin Symphony Orchestra
  • Lukas Nelson and Promise of the Real
  • Soccer Mommy
  • Professional Bull Riders (PBR)
  • Shinyribs
  • La Mafia
  • Darrell Scott
  • Marc Anthony
  • Jeanne Robertson
  • Blues Brothers Revue
  • Copeland
  • Murder By Death
  • Red Velvet
  • Galactic
  • DaniLeigh
  • McAllen Wind Ensemble
  • Lyle Lovett
  • George Winston
  • Falsettos
  • AJ Mitchell
  • Shaggy 2 Dope
  • Matt Nathanson
  • James Taylor
  • Bethel Music Worship Nights
  • Melanie Brook
  • Brent Cobb
  • Scotty Sire
  • Mineral
  • The Kooks
  • Marty Stuart
  • Marc Broussard
  • Saxon
  • World Dance Alliance
  • Alan Doyle
  • Mariachi Los Camperos de Nati Cano
  • Jeff Dunham
  • PBS Kids Live!
  • Gilby Clarke
  • Dwight Yoakam
  • Last in Line
  • Coheed and Cambria
  • Poppy
  • Randall King
  • Ray Wylie Hubbard
  • Alan Walker
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • Saves the Day
  • G. Love and Special Sauce
  • Y&T
  • Ballet San Antonio
  • LeAnn Rimes
  • Texas A&M Aggies Baseball
  • Cody Ko
  • Joe Ely
  • Brasstracks
  • Charlie Wilson
  • 2Cellos
  • Tuff Hedeman Bull Riding
  • Skatenigs
  • Jon Wolfe
  • Great Lake Swimmers
  • Sommore
  • Evening of Comedy
  • Monster Energy AMA Supercross
  • Neil Berg
  • WWE Elimination Chamber
  • BJ Thomas
  • Cannibal Corpse
  • Enslaved
  • Decibel Magazine Tour
  • David Bisbal
  • Coin
  • Travis Tritt
  • Courtney Barnett
  • Justin Nozuka
  • KISS
  • Mamma Mia
  • Bas Band
  • The Aces
  • Cirque du Soleil: Corteo
  • A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
  • Tony MacAlpine
  • Pissed Jeans
  • Blood Orange
  • Tiffany Jenkins
  • Arlo Guthrie
  • Reverend Horton Heat
  • John Maus
  • Moon Hooch
  • Throwing Shade
  • Hippie Sabotage
  • VHS Collection
  • Patton Oswalt
  • Bas
  • Muse
  • The Little Mermaid - Musical
  • Russell Dickerson
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • The Expendables
  • Texas Longhorns Baseball
  • Monster Nation
  • Meek Mill
  • Bert Kreischer
  • Dorothy
  • Cypress Hill
  • Zane Williams
  • Red Steagall Cowboy Gathering
  • Brett Eldredge
  • Hayes Carll
  • Donavon Frankenreiter
  • Nina Nesbitt
  • Nightmares On Wax
  • Sarah Brightman
  • La Adictiva
  • Susana Baca
  • Americas Rugby Championship
  • Boombox Cartel
  • Avant
  • Book of Love
  • The Wizard of Oz
  • Im With Her
  • A Tribute to Broadway
  • The Flesh Eaters
  • Dropkick Murphys
  • Cirque Eloize: Saloon
  • Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo
  • Tony Bennett
  • Gungor
  • Noname
  • Metric
  • Jim Breuer
  • Mariah Carey
  • Nashville Pussy
  • Austin Music Awards
  • Car Seat Headrest
  • Zombies
  • Kelly Clarkson
  • Nicky Jam
  • UIL Girls Basketball Tournament
  • Metallica
  • Neal Morse
  • Okilly Dokilly
  • Dave Mason
  • Trampled By Turtles
  • Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
  • Band of Horses
  • YG
  • Texas Ballet Theater
  • Poco
  • Dallas Opera
  • The Humans - Play
  • Welcome To Night Vale
  • The Interrupters
  • Valley Symphony Orchestra
  • Johnny Bush
  • Bill Maher
  • LP
  • 1964 A Tribute to the Beatles
  • John 5
  • Mutts Gone Nuts
  • Greener Daze - Green Day Tribute
  • Grease
  • Metric and Zoe
  • The American Rodeo
  • Winter Jam
  • Jeff Tweedy
  • La Doble Moral
  • The Band Camino
  • John 5 and the Creatures
  • Houston Cougars Womens Basketball
  • PJ Masks Live
  • Men I Trust
  • Alex Meixner
  • TCU Horned Frogs Baseball
  • Between the Buried and Me
  • Lukas Graham
  • Kane Brown
  • UIL Boys State Basketball Tournament
  • Bob Seger
  • Gin Blossoms
  • The Suicide Girls
  • Celtic Nights
  • Jerry Jeff Walker
  • Led Zeppelin 2
  • Le Butcherettes
  • Red Dragon Cartel
  • The Sound of Music
  • Cash'd Out - Johnny Cash Tribute
  • Mercyme
  • Evita
  • Kacey Musgraves
  • Deafheaven
  • Kurt Vile
  • Cat In The Hat
  • Kayzo
  • Manon Lescaut
  • Watsky
  • Dallas Blues Festival
  • Bobby Bare
  • One Ok Rock
  • Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats
  • Thriller - Live
  • The Underwater Bubble Show
  • Mother Mother
  • You Me At Six
  • The Avett Brothers
  • Luck Reunion
  • Travis Greene
  • Marisela
  • The Price Is Right Live
  • Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play Tour
  • Switchfoot
  • Laura Jane Grace
  • Amanda Miguel
  • Roberto Tapia
  • Pedrito Martinez Group
  • Mikey Garcia
  • Disney Concert Tours
  • Cody Johnson
  • Forty Fingers
  • George Strait
  • Matthew West
  • Set It Off
  • Donna Missal
  • Durand Jones
  • Pink
  • One Night Of Queen
  • Beach Boys
  • Nils Frahm
  • Carol Burnett
  • Amos Lee
  • Nothing More
  • Kodie Shane
  • Queensryche
  • Conan Gray
  • Boston Pops Orchestra
  • A Bowie Celebration
  • Storm Large
  • Elevation Worship
  • Electric Six
  • Haywyre
  • Stomp
  • Yaeji
  • The World Of Musicals
  • COTA Classic
  • Hypocrisy
  • Jason Bishop
  • Camila
  • Lords of Acid
  • Mudhoney
  • Black Violin
  • Rhonda Vincent and the Rage
  • El Paso Choral Society
  • Turnpike Troubadours
  • Dilly Dally
  • Nick Mason
  • Puddle of Mudd
  • Keith Lockhart
  • And One
  • Ella Mai
  • Rob Landes
  • Texas Rangers
  • Michael Buble
  • Houston Astros
  • Taking Back Sunday
  • grandson
  • Fiddler on the Roof
  • Roberto Carlos
  • The Play That Goes Wrong
  • Spiritualized
  • Enrique Bunbury
  • World Golf Championships
  • Kronos Quartet
  • The Revivalists
  • Buddy Guy
  • Andrea Gibson
  • Pat Metheny
  • Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
  • State Champs
  • Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
  • Guster
  • Sebastian Maniscalco
  • The Steeldrivers
  • Disney On Ice
  • Leslie Odom Jr.
  • NASCAR Cup Series
  • Why Dont We
  • La Boheme
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Chelsea Cutler
  • NASCAR Xfinity Series
  • Hozier
  • Cast Of Impractical Jokers
  • Judi Deleon
  • Needtobreathe
  • NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
  • Bob Mould
  • Tape Face
  • Bronze Radio Return
  • American Girl
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Death Cab for Cutie
  • Alec Benjamin
  • Ron White
  • tenThing
  • Chayanne
  • Kenny Wayne Shepherd
  • Rival Sons
  • Frisco Roughriders
  • Tesla
  • El Paso Chihuahuas
  • Valero Texas Open
  • Tyler Perry
  • Citizen Cope
  • Sales
  • El Paso Opera
  • Ricky Skaggs
  • Jenny Lewis
  • Josh Turner
  • The Mavericks
  • Stick Figure
  • Margaret Atwood
  • Tyler Childers
  • Amarillo Opera
  • Muscadine Bloodline
  • Ben Rector
  • Jeremy Loops
  • Coffee Cocktails and Conversations
  • Perfume
  • Miguel
  • Jonathan McReynolds
  • Cinderella - The Musical
  • San Antonio Missions
  • On Your Feet
  • Sound Tribe Sector 9 - STS9
  • Pink Martini
  • Morat
  • Stanley Jordan Trio
  • Terence Blanchard
  • For King and Country
  • Terri Clark
  • The Abrams
  • Chris Tomlin
  • Midnight
  • Quinn XCII
  • Jenny and the Mexicats
  • Eric Church
  • Crystal Gayle
  • Marco Antonio Solis
  • Grand Prix of the Americas
  • Kameha Con
  • El Paso Comic Con
  • Crimes of the Heart
  • The Midnight
  • Indigo Girls
  • Terri Hendrix
  • Brandi Carlile
  • Pilobolus
  • U.S. Mens Clay Court Championship
  • Mike Epps
  • Gladys Knight
  • Rennie Harris
  • Finding Neverland
  • Judy Collins
  • Jack and Jack
  • Whitesnake
  • Ragtime
  • Joan Baez
  • Friends - The Musical
  • Com Truise
  • Trevor Noah
  • Red Not Chili Peppers - RHCP Tribute
  • Beats Antique
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • The Music of Cream
  • Snow Patrol
  • Tallest Man On Earth
  • Las Culturistas
  • Robin Trower
  • Monty Python's Spamalot
  • Victor Wooten
  • Yekwon Sunwoo
  • Hillsong United
  • PRCA Rodeo
  • Chris Stapleton
  • FKJ
  • Celtic Woman
  • Mindi Abair
  • Trey McLaughlin
  • Houston Grand Opera
  • J.B. Smoove
  • Leon Bridges
  • UTEP Department of Theatre and Dance
  • Fiesta Pops with Mariachi
  • Don Giovanni
  • Jess Glynne
  • Rolling Stones
  • Night Beats
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • Dream Theater
  • Tom Jones
  • Boney James
  • REO Speedwagon
  • The Piano Guys
  • California Guitar Trio
  • The 1975
  • Acid Mothers Temple
  • Casting Crowns
  • Johnny Mathis
  • Whose Live Anyway
  • David Sedaris
  • The Pump and Dump
  • Pancho Barraza
  • My Favorite Murder
  • Fan Expo
  • Sean McConnell
  • Constellations
  • Quebe Sisters Band
  • Bill Gaither
  • Reuben Lael
  • Austin Acoustic
  • Darci Lynne
  • Falstaff
  • Slayer
  • Off The Rails Country Music Festival
  • Lovett or Leave It
  • Carrie Underwood
  • Cats - The Musical
  • Miss Saigon
  • Chick Corea
  • Disney On Ice: Frozen
  • Lauryn Hill
  • Beginnings - Tribute to Chicago
  • Lord Huron
  • Justin Willman
  • Jimmy Webb
  • KaaBoo Festival
  • The Winery Dogs
  • Joshua Radin
  • New Kids on the Block
  • Lady Lamb The Beekeeper
  • The Lightning Thief
  • Ariana Grande
  • Jim Gaffigan
  • Todd Snider
  • Idles
  • Jad Abumrad
  • Joe McBride
  • Michael Schenker
  • Three Dog Night
  • Riverside
  • Charles Schwab Cup Championship
  • David Gray
  • John Williams
  • David Benoit
  • Jerome Robbins' Broadway
  • Judas Priest
  • Wisin y Yandel
  • Anjelah Johnson
  • Jessie James Decker
  • Steve Martin
  • Penn and Teller
  • The Three Musketeers
  • Angelique Kidjo
  • The Producers
  • Imogen Heap
  • Neil DeGrasse Tyson
  • Derek Hough
  • NCAA Track
  • Julia Jacklin
  • NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
  • Aladdin The Musical
  • LANY
  • Marshall Crenshaw
  • Kidz Bop Live!
  • Verizon IndyCar Series
  • Mexico National Soccer Team
  • Hootie and The Blowfish
  • Cirque du Soleil: Crystal
  • Yacht Rock Revue
  • Paul McCartney
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • Greater Austin Comic Con
  • Hugh Jackman
  • Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
  • Tony Jackson
  • Twenty One Pilots
  • Rippingtons
  • CONCACAF Gold Cup
  • Les Miserables
  • JoJo Siwa
  • Bat Out Of Hell
  • Jon Bellion
  • Train
  • Killer Queen
  • Dead and Company
  • AAA All Star Home Run Derby
  • Riot V
  • Hello Dolly
  • Shawn Mendes
  • Queen
  • Papa Roach
  • Rent - The Musical
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
  • Backstreet Boys
  • Texas Longhorns Football
  • Texas A&M Aggies Football
  • TCU Horned Frogs Football
  • Baylor Bears Football
  • Advocare Classic
  • Mark Knopfler
  • Joe Russo's Almost Dead
  • Advocare Texas Kickoff
  • Rice Owls Football
  • Jay Mohr
  • Young Mothers
  • Suicide Girls Blackheart Burlesque
  • Iron Maiden
  • John Sebastian
  • World Cup Rugby
  • Gino Vannelli
  • Austin City Limits Festival
  • Kamelot
  • Delain
  • Keiko Matsui
  • David Wilcox
  • Dane Cook
  • Formula 1
  • OReilly 300 - Texas
  • AAA Texas 500
  • Eternal Champion
  • Peter Hook
  • Texas Tech Red Raiders Football
  • The Music of Abba
City
  • San Antonio
  • Dallas
  • Houston
  • Fort Worth
  • El Paso
  • Midland
  • Austin
  • Amarillo
  • Cedar Park
  • Corpus Christi
  • Waco
  • Allen
  • Abilene
  • College Station
  • Sugar Land
  • Arlington
  • Mc Allen
  • Helotes
  • McAllen
  • New Braunfels
  • San Angelo
  • Grand Prairie
  • Nassau Bay
  • Pharr
  • Lubbock
  • Beaumont
  • Galveston
  • Hidalgo
  • Laredo
  • Mesquite
  • Frisco
  • Richardson
  • Odessa
  • Stafford
  • Wichita Falls
  • Irving
  • San Marcos
  • Cypress
  • Nacogdoches
  • El Dorado
  • Longview
  • Round Rock
  • Spicewood
  • Tyler
  • Belton
  • Spring
  • Edinburg
Venue
  • AT&T Center
  • American Airlines Center
  • Toyota Center
  • Bass Performance Hall
  • The Plaza Theatre Performing Arts Center
  • Cullen Performance Hall
  • UTSA Convocation Center
  • Wagner Noel Performing Arts Center
  • White Oak Music Hall
  • Come and Take It Live
  • Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
  • Sam's Burger Joint
  • Abraham Chavez Theatre
  • Globe News Center for the Performing Arts
  • Wyly Theatre
  • Zilkha Hall - Hobby Center
  • H-E-B Center
  • American Bank Center Arena
  • Majestic Theatre Dallas
  • Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center
  • Winspear Opera House
  • Ferrell Center
  • Hubbard Stage - Alley Theatre
  • Paramount Theatre - Austin
  • White Rabbit
  • AT&T Performing Arts Center
  • Texas Theatre
  • The Studio at Warehouse Live
  • Allen Event Center
  • Abilene Civic Center
  • Reed Arena
  • Gas Monkey Live
  • Dell Hall - Long Center for the Performing Arts
  • House of Blues - Dallas
  • Waco Hippodrome Theatre
  • Music Hall at Fair Park
  • Aztec Theater
  • Ed & Rae Schollmaier Arena
  • Morton Meyerson Symphony Center
  • Charline McCombs Empire Theatre
  • Frank Erwin Events Center
  • Smart Financial Centre
  • Brown Theatre - Wortham Center
  • Lila Cockrell Theatre
  • Trees
  • Fertitta Center
  • House of Blues - Houston
  • Casa Manana
  • Brewster Street Ice House
  • Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater
  • Stubbs BBQ
  • Arlington Music Hall
  • Warehouse Live
  • Majestic Theatre San Antonio
  • Revention Music Center
  • Three Links Deep Ellum
  • McAllen International Civic Center
  • John T. Floore Country Store
  • McAllen Convention Center
  • Brauntex Performing Arts Theatre
  • Tudor Fieldhouse
  • San Angelo Performing Arts Center
  • Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie
  • Scout Bar - Houston
  • 3Ten Austin City Limits Live
  • Jones Hall
  • Gruene Hall
  • Billy Bobs
  • Boggus Ford Events Center
  • Moody Coliseum
  • The Prophet Bar
  • Selena Auditorium
  • Amon G Carter Stadium
  • Bass Concert Hall
  • Canton Hall
  • Granada Theater - TX
  • The Secret Group
  • United Supermarket Arena
  • Julie Rogers Theatre
  • Jefferson Theatre-TX
  • McAllen Civic Auditorium
  • AT&T Stadium
  • Grand 1894 Opera House
  • Antones
  • Cotton Bowl
  • NRG Stadium
  • State Farm Arena - TX
  • Sames Auto Arena
  • Alamodome
  • Mesquite Arena
  • Mohawk
  • UTEP Magoffin Auditorium
  • Arena Theatre - Houston
  • Dr. Pepper Arena
  • BBVA Compass Stadium
  • Emo's East
  • Sun Bowl Stadium
  • Amarillo Civic Center Auditorium
  • Eisemann Center
  • Will Rogers Auditorium
  • Ector County Coliseum
  • Clarence Muse Cafe Theater
  • Don Haskins Center
  • Toyota Stadium
  • One World Theatre
  • Gas Monkey Bar N’ Grill
  • Lowbrow Palace
  • Paper Tiger
  • Sam Houston Race Park
  • Scoot Inn
  • Fox Fine Arts Recital Hall
  • The Parish
  • Jo Long Theatre
  • The Foundry - TX
  • Barracuda
  • Dada Dallas
  • Stafford Centre
  • Will Rogers Coliseum Auditorium
  • Henry B. Gonzalez Convention Center
  • Empire Control Room
  • Alamo City Music Hall
  • Kay Yeager Coliseum
  • Toyota Music Factory
  • The Pavilion at Irving Music Factory
  • Gilleys Dallas
  • Cullen Theatre
  • Grand Chapiteau - Lone Star Park
  • NRG Arena
  • Lone Star Park
  • Freeman Coliseum
  • Illusions Theater At The Alamodome
  • Resistol Arena
  • Ruth Taylor Concert Hall
  • Cheatham Street Warehouse
  • El Paso County Coliseum
  • House of Rock-TX
  • McAllen Performing Arts Center
  • The Rock Box
  • Berry Center
  • South Side Ballroom
  • Ford Center at The Star
  • Banita Creek Hall
  • Ford Park Arena
  • McCullough Theatre
  • Deep Ellum Live
  • Jake's Backroom - TX
  • Emo's
  • Neuhaus Stage - Alley Theatre
  • River Road Icehouse
  • Laurie Auditorium
  • Bomb Factory
  • The Kessler Theater
  • Cambridge Room
  • Wise Family Theatre
  • Charley B's - Lubbock, TX
  • Olsen Field
  • Little Carver Theatre
  • Griffin Music Hall
  • Backstage Live
  • Belcher Performing Arts Center
  • Rudder Auditorium (Texas A&M University)
  • Memorial Auditorium Wichita Falls TX
  • Disch-Falk Field
  • Dell Diamond
  • The Rustic
  • Lupton Stadium at TCU
  • Willie Nelson's Luck Texas
  • Concrete Street Amphitheater
  • Bruton Theatre
  • Circuit of the Americas
  • Globe Life Park
  • Minute Maid Park
  • Tyler Oil Palace
  • Studio Theatre UTEP
  • Austin Country Club
  • Church At Quail Creek
  • Texas Motor Speedway
  • Dr Pepper Ballpark
  • Southwest University Park
  • TPC San Antonio
  • Nelson Wolff Stadium
  • Irving Convention Center at Las Colinas
  • Judson F Williams Convention Center
  • Whitewater on the Horseshoe
  • River Oaks Country Club
  • Bell County Expo Center
  • The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion
  • Annette Strauss Square
  • Austin360 Amphitheater
  • Dallas Convention Center
  • Bert Ogden Arena
  • Colonial Country Club
  • Mike A. Myers Stadium
  • Dos Equis Pavilion
  • Sunken Gardens
  • Darrell K Royal Memorial Stadium
  • Kyle Field
  • McLane Stadium
  • Zilker Park
  • Jones AT&T Stadium
  • Dickies Arena
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying TX events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Philadelphia 76ers at San Antonio SpursDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 7:30 PM
AT&T Center
San Antonio, TX
A Conversation with Michelle ObamaDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 8:00 PM
American Airlines Center
Dallas, TX
Utah Jazz at Houston RocketsDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 7:00 PM
Toyota Center
Houston, TX
Michael Martin MurpheyDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 7:30 PM
Bass Performance Hall
Fort Worth, TX
Mariachi Sol De MexicoDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 7:30 PM
The Plaza Theatre Performing Arts Center
El Paso, TX
Annie LeibovitzDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 7:00 PM
Cullen Performance Hall
Houston, TX
Bethany Swedes at UTSA Roadrunners BasketballDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 7:00 PM
UTSA Convocation Center
San Antonio, TX
Drumline LiveDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 8:00 PM
Wagner Noel Performing Arts Center
Midland, TX
Cannabis CorpseDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 7:00 PM
White Oak Music Hall
Houston, TX
Tengger CavalryDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 8:00 PM
Come and Take It Live
Austin, TX
Brian WilsonDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 7:30 PM
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
Brian and The BlackoutsDecember 17, 2018
Monday - 8:30 PM
Sam's Burger Joint
San Antonio, TX
Calgary Flames at Dallas StarsDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
American Airlines Center
Dallas, TX
Il DivoDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Abraham Chavez Theatre
El Paso, TX
A Charlie Brown ChristmasDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Globe News Center for the Performing Arts
Amarillo, TX
A Christmas CarolDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Wyly Theatre
Dallas, TX
Jason MrazDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
The Plaza Theatre Performing Arts Center
El Paso, TX
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Zilkha Hall - Hobby Center
Houston, TX
Annie LeibovitzDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
H-E-B Center
Cedar Park, TX
Huston Tillotson University Rams at Texas A&M Corpus Christi Islanders BasketballDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
American Bank Center Arena
Corpus Christi, TX
Cody JinksDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Majestic Theatre Dallas
Dallas, TX
Beauty and The BeastDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center
Houston, TX
Chicago - The MusicalDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Winspear Opera House
Dallas, TX
Stephen F Austin Lumberjacks at Baylor Bears BasketballDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Ferrell Center
Waco, TX
A Christmas CarolDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Hubbard Stage - Alley Theatre
Houston, TX
Steve EarleDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Paramount Theatre - Austin
Austin, TX
Marc RebilletDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
White Rabbit
San Antonio, TX
Mariachi Sol de Mexico de Jose HernandezDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Wagner Noel Performing Arts Center
Midland, TX
Annie LeibovitzDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
A Christmas CarolDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
AT&T Performing Arts Center
Dallas, TX
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Texas Theatre
Dallas, TX
David ArchuletaDecember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
The Studio at Warehouse Live
Houston, TX
Cincinnati Cyclones at Allen AmericansDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:05 PM
Allen Event Center
Allen, TX
Washington Wizards at Houston RocketsDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
Toyota Center
Houston, TX
A Christmas CarolDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Wyly Theatre
Dallas, TX
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Zilkha Hall - Hobby Center
Houston, TX
Charlie Brown ChristmasDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
Abilene Civic Center
Abilene, TX
Sesame Street LiveDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 10:30 AM
H-E-B Center
Cedar Park, TX
Sesame Street LiveDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 3:30 PM
H-E-B Center
Cedar Park, TX
Tommy EmmanuelDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Majestic Theatre Dallas
Dallas, TX
Beauty and The BeastDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center
Houston, TX
USC Trojans at Texas A&M Aggies Womens BasketballDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 5:00 PM
Reed Arena
College Station, TX
Valparaiso Crusaders at Texas AandM Aggies BasketballDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Reed Arena
College Station, TX
Rings of SaturnDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
Gas Monkey Live
Dallas, TX
Chicago - The MusicalDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Winspear Opera House
Dallas, TX
Ballet Austin: The NutcrackerDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Dell Hall - Long Center for the Performing Arts
Austin, TX
A Christmas CarolDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 2:30 PM
Hubbard Stage - Alley Theatre
Houston, TX
A Christmas CarolDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Hubbard Stage - Alley Theatre
Houston, TX
Steven WilsonDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
House of Blues - Dallas
Dallas, TX
Robert Earl KeenDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Waco Hippodrome Theatre
Waco, TX


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events