Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • The Wailers
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • J Roddy Walston and the Business
  • Portland Timbers
  • The Head and The Heart
  • John Prine
  • Al Di Meola
  • Liz Phair
  • Deaf Wish
  • Drag Queen Bingo
  • Toe
  • Craig Ferguson
  • The Stubborn Lovers
  • Dave Ellefson
  • Deray McKesson
  • Oregon Ducks Womens Volleyball
  • Houndmouth
  • Dave Mason
  • Black Joe Lewis
  • Sylvan LaCue
  • Paula Poundstone
  • Nothing But Thieves
  • Lindsay Clark
  • E-40
  • The Blow
  • Cats - The Musical
  • Hells Belles
  • The Avett Brothers
  • Aparna Nancherla
  • Flogging Molly
  • Petty Theft
  • Foxing
  • Radney Foster
  • Devotchka
  • Candi Pop
  • Carbon Leaf
  • Bloco Alegria
  • Oregon State Beavers Football
  • Oregon Ducks Football
  • Bullets and Octane
  • Lily Tomlin
  • Ben Howard
  • Aerosmith Rocks - Tribute to Aerosmith
  • SIMS - Rap
  • Chelsea Cutler
  • Big Thief
  • Johnny Marr and the Healers
  • STRFKR
  • Mustasch
  • Renee Fleming
  • For the Fallen Dreams
  • Richie Kotzen
  • Puddles Pity Party
  • Amy Shark
  • Death Cab for Cutie
  • Miguel
  • Jonathan Wilson
  • Denzel Curry
  • Bob Moses
  • Larry Carlton
  • Kneebody
  • Donny McCaslin
  • Ne Obliviscaris
  • DakhaBrakha
  • Rise Against
  • Matt Andersen
  • Parquet Courts
  • Never Shout Never
  • Pants On Fire
  • Chvrches
  • Chelsea Wolfe
  • Natalie Prass
  • The Devil Wears Prada
  • Candlebox
  • Doja Cat
  • Mic Capes
  • Keith Urban
  • Dave Alvin
  • Japanese Breakfast
  • Hijas de su Madre
  • Hercules & Love Affair
  • Soul Impression
  • Journey
  • DJ Mark Farina
  • Mudhoney
  • My Brother My Brother and Me
  • Wild Kratts
  • Yungblud
  • Chief Keef
  • Conrad Sewell
  • Year of the Cobra
  • Eleanor Friedberger
  • Sharlet Crooks
  • Ural Thomas
  • Jesus Lizard
  • Trevor Powers
  • Pallbearer
  • Dodie
  • Adventure Club
  • The Boxer Rebellion
  • David Bromberg Quintet
  • Lecrae
  • Agnes Obel
  • Garbage
  • The Coronas
  • Hannibal Buress
  • Robert Wynia
  • Shigeto
  • The Beths
  • Graham Nash
  • Jeff Tweedy
  • The Chinese Acrobats
  • The Super Saturated Sugar Strings
  • Dying Fetus
  • First Aid Kit
  • The Church
  • Portland Timbers 2
  • Eden
  • Saint Sister
  • Blessthefall
  • Wild Rivers
  • Exhumed
  • Siren and the Sea
  • Dawes
  • Gary Numan
  • Aureum
  • Palisades
  • Rupaul's Drag Race
  • Jessie J
  • Shellac
  • Tigers Jaw
  • We Were Promised Jetpacks
  • The Lacs
  • Black Tiger Sex Machine
  • Hyukoh
  • Terry Bozzio
  • Tom Segura
  • Herb Alpert
  • Maurice and the Stiff Sisters
  • Nick Cannon
  • The Vaccines
  • Kathleen Madigan
  • Thee Oh Sees
  • Medasin
  • Owl City
  • Michael Christmas
  • Crystal Method
  • Idles
  • The Garcia Project
  • The Ultimate Elvis
  • The Stone Foxes
  • The Ferenjis
  • Revocation
  • Oregon Symphony
  • John Edward
  • Eugene Ballet
  • Robyn Hitchcock
  • Zeds Dead
  • The Descendents
  • Screaming Females
  • Max
  • The Buttertones
  • Rogue Valley Harmonizers
  • Too Many Zooz
  • Oregon Ballet Theatre
  • Elliott Brood
  • Portland Trail Blazers
  • Rita Wilson
  • Alina Baraz
  • Lindsey Buckingham
  • Dead Sara
  • The Protomen
  • Classic Albums Live
  • Fat Nick
  • Kikagaku Moyo
  • A Place to Bury Strangers
  • Beak
  • Gregory Alan Isakov
  • Alkaline Trio
  • Glorietta
  • Monster Magnet
  • Ghostland Observatory
  • Sons Of Kemet
  • Jeremy Zucker
  • National Geographic Live
  • St Lucia
  • Clutch
  • Cut Worms
  • Metropolis
  • Greyhounds
  • Strung Out
  • moe.
  • Zeal and Ardor
  • Earth
  • Minnesota
  • Oddisee
  • Ulrika Spacek
  • Luke Bryan
  • Shinedown
  • Courtney Barnett
  • Jay Rock
  • Allen Stone
  • Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
  • Chanti Darling
  • Tennis (The Band)
  • Meg Myers
  • Emmure
  • My Bloody Valentine
  • Wasted Words
  • Boo Bomb
  • Max Frost
  • Miz Kittys Parlour Vaudeville Show
  • Ott
  • Kyle
  • One Night in Memphis
  • Wayne Hancock
  • The Birthday Massacre
  • Tom Misch
  • Michael Nau
  • Snoh Aalegra
  • Skerryvore
  • Whethan
  • The Score
  • Polyphia
  • MC Lars
  • Alma
  • Jain
  • MC5
  • Agent Orange
  • KT Tunstall
  • The Sheepdogs
  • Garry Trudeau
  • Stuff You Missed In History Class
  • Like Pacific
  • Serial Killers Live On Stage
  • Esme Patterson
  • Matthew Sweet
  • On Your Feet
  • Gwar
  • Soweto Gospel Choir
  • St. Paul and The Broken Bones
  • Alex Zhang Hungtai
  • Old Salt Union
  • Jessie Reyez
  • Zhu
  • The Twilight Sad
  • Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
  • Currensy
  • My Favorite Murder
  • Thomas Rhett
  • Small Town Murder Podcast
  • Kamasi Washington
  • Chris D'Elia
  • Mercury Rev
  • Pond
  • Papadosio
  • Hillstomp
  • King Khan
  • Garcia Birthday Band
  • Danny Gokey
  • Ballet Fantastique
  • Windhand
  • Borns
  • Kuinka
  • The Greatest Generation: A Star Trek Podcast
  • Black Moth Super Rainbow
  • Kung Fu
  • Tove Styrke
  • Hozier
  • Petty Fever
  • The Man Who Forgot
  • Dreamers
  • Tech N9ne
  • Mayday Parade
  • The Nekromantix
  • Shoreline Mafia
  • Borgore
  • Henry Rollins
  • Lykke Li
  • Gruff Rhys
  • Lila Downs
  • Yaeji
  • Bob Weir
  • Tune Yards
  • Doris Kearns Goodwin
  • Real Friends
  • SG Lewis
  • Billie Eilish
  • Four Fists
  • Arctic Monkeys
  • Ty Segall
  • The Internet
  • Noah Cyrus
  • Mayday
  • Banners Band
  • Danzig
  • Disney On Ice: Dare to Dream
  • Jeff Austin
  • Hoobastank
  • Poppy
  • The Dodos
  • Captured! By Robots
  • 80's Video Dance Attack
  • Giraffage
  • Gorgon City
  • The Joy Formidable
  • Carl Broemel
  • Liz Vice
  • Welshly Arms
  • Azizi Gibson
  • SYML
  • Simple Minds
  • Great Lake Swimmers
  • Popovich Comedy Pet Theater
  • Leo Kottke
  • Years and Years
  • Hellogoodbye
  • Public Image Ltd
  • The Magic Numbers
  • SOB x RBE
  • Alex Clare
  • EmiSunshine
  • After The Burial
  • Science On Tap: The Neuroscience of Music
  • Trivium
  • David Caserta
  • Watsky
  • Peach Pit
  • TAUK
  • The Alarm
  • Fidlar
  • Death From Above 1979
  • Greensky Bluegrass
  • Colt Ford
  • Dreamgirls
  • Mitski
  • Finding Neverland
  • Joyce Manor
  • Dances With the Dead
  • Passenger
  • Tchami
  • Lucky Chops
  • Portland Opera
  • The Story So Far
  • Tokyo Police Club
  • Chase Rice
  • Plain White Ts
  • Mac Sabbath
  • Pete Holmes
  • Cash'd Out - Johnny Cash Tribute
  • Scarlxrd
  • The Milk Carton Kids
  • Thrice
  • Skid Row
  • Soja
  • Symphonic Winds
  • Reignwolf
  • David Crosby
  • Sister Hazel
  • Matthew Dear
  • Goo Goo Dolls
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • Eric Hutchinson
  • Tyler Childers
  • Joan Baez
  • Of Montreal
  • Troye Sivan
  • CAAMP
  • Capitol Steps - Musical
  • The English Beat
  • Beartooth
  • Open Mike Eagle
  • Mewithoutyou
  • Lily Allen
  • Mountain Man
  • Celtic Thunder
  • Cloud Nothings
  • Harry Hudson
  • Iceage
  • Tank and the Bangas
  • Local H
  • Erotic City
  • The Contortionist
  • Fu Manchu
  • J Mascis
  • The Suicide Girls
  • The Allusionist
  • The Menzingers
  • Frankie Cosmos
  • Bob Saget
  • Big Data
  • Mystery Science Theater 3000
  • Kip Moore
  • Radio Redux
  • This Will Destroy You
  • William Clark Green
  • Ghostemane
  • The Second City
  • Gad Elmaleh
  • Cherub
  • Gallant
  • Milo Greene
  • Lucero
  • The Paper Kites
  • Ruston Kelly
  • Rubblebucket
  • King Lil G
  • Oshun
  • Joywave
  • Grand Royale
  • Clan Of Xymox
  • Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
  • Lil Xan
  • Rufus Wainwright
  • Jake Shears
  • Twin Sister
  • Circa Survive
  • Russ
  • As I Lay Dying
  • Guided by Voices
  • A Hip Hop Nutcracker
  • Petit Biscuit
  • Korpiklaani
  • Goatwhore
  • Masego
  • Muncie Girls
  • Young Fathers
  • Twenty One Pilots
  • David Sedaris
  • Five Finger Death Punch
  • Underoath
  • All Them Witches
  • August Greene
  • Justin Timberlake
  • Black Violin
  • Polyrhythmics
  • Fruition
  • Dermot Kennedy
  • Estas Tonne
  • Khruangbin
  • PVMNTS
  • Good Charlotte
  • Super Diamond
  • Blitzen Trapper
  • Blues Traveler
  • Wavves
  • Neil Hamburger
  • Kodaline
  • Cat Power
  • Fleetwood Mac
  • Haken
  • Robert DeLong
  • Behemoth
  • Jorja Smith
  • A Christmas Carol
  • The Singing Christmas Tree
  • G Jones
  • Trans-Siberian Orchestra
  • Julien Baker
  • Tallest Man On Earth
  • Shallou
  • Lil Yachty
  • Joe Bonamassa
  • Doe Paoro
  • Django Festival AllStars
  • Matt Simons
  • Palaye Royale
  • Neil DeGrasse Tyson
  • Squirrel Nut Zippers
  • Kweku Collins
  • Louis The Child
  • Jimmy Carr
  • Triathalon
  • Eve 6
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • Over the Rhine
  • The Little Prince
  • Jackson Galaxy
  • Echo and the Bunnymen
  • Said The Sky
  • Alec Benjamin
  • Mary Gauthier
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • Schism
  • Neko Case
  • Dobre Brothers
  • Pale Waves
  • Jim Brickman
  • Novo Amor
  • JMSN
  • Pinback
  • Metallica
  • Andy Shauf
  • Doyle
  • Lemaitre
  • Windham Hill Winter Solstice
  • Tommy Emmanuel
  • DJ Pauly D
  • PJ Morton
  • Blockhead
  • John Craigie
  • Rosanne Cash
  • Malaa
  • Atreyu
  • The Nutcracker
  • VNV Nation
  • Justin Courtney Pierre
  • The Moth
  • Trey Anastasio
  • F***ed Up
  • Cirque De La Symphonie
  • Charlie Hunter
  • Minus the Bear
  • English Beat
  • Kurt Vile
  • The Helio Sequence
  • Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: In Concert Live to Film
  • Tenacious D
  • Dweezil Zappa
  • Bernhoft
  • John Grant
  • San Holo
  • A Christmas Story
  • Roosevelt
  • Amine
  • Matt Braunger
  • Swingin Little Christmas
  • Travis Scott
  • Tomaseen Foley
  • Salem Tuba Holiday
  • Cracker
  • Red Fang
  • Thievery Corporation
  • Straight No Chaser
  • The King and I - the play
  • The Lion King
  • Kris Kristofferson
  • Elton John
  • Jim Witter
  • NAO
  • The Wizard of Oz
  • Andy Borowitz
  • Edgar Meyer
  • Late Nite Catechism
  • Leslie Odom Jr.
  • Bayside
  • Snail Mail
  • Cursive
  • The Lemon Twigs
  • Interpol
  • Bob Seger
  • Yuridia
  • Reverend Horton Heat
  • Hippo Campus
  • Silk Road Ensemble
  • The Pump and Dump
  • Brian Regan
  • Dark Star Orchestra
  • Smokey Robinson
  • Johnny Mathis
  • Rhythm of The Dance
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
  • Evita
  • Kacey Musgraves
  • Wizard World Comic Con
  • Come From Away
  • Green Eggs and Ham
  • Julia Holter
  • The Monochrome Set
  • Jungle
  • Catapult
  • Welcome To Night Vale
  • Nils Frahm
  • Blues Brothers Revue
  • Legally Blonde
  • Cat Empire
  • Metalachi
  • Natalie Cole
  • Stephen Kellogg
  • Aladdin The Musical
  • NCAA Womens Basketball Tournament
  • James Bay
  • Jose Gonzalez
  • The Illusionists
  • Emanuel Ax
  • Pink
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • Mercyme
  • Peter Lamb and The Wolves
  • Why Dont We
  • Amadeus
  • Carrie Underwood
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Derek Hough
  • Flotsam and Jetsam
  • Shawn Mendes
  • Wicked
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
City
  • Ashland
  • Portland
  • Bend
  • Eugene
  • Medford
  • Troutdale
  • Corvallis
  • Salem
  • Grand Ronde
Venue
  • Ashland Armory
  • Keller Auditorium
  • Doug Fir Lounge
  • Providence Park
  • Les Schwab Amphitheater
  • Hult Center
  • Aladdin Theater
  • McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
  • Mississippi Studios
  • McMenamins Mission Theater
  • Wonder Ballroom
  • HiFi Music Hall
  • McDonald Theatre
  • White Eagle Saloon and Hotel
  • Dante's
  • Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
  • Matthew Knight Arena
  • Revolution Hall - Portland
  • Hawthorne Theatre
  • Craterian Ginger Rogers Theater
  • Holocene
  • Roseland Theater
  • Tower Theatre - OR
  • McMenamins Historic Edgefield Manor
  • Cuthbert Amphitheater
  • Star Theater
  • Reser Stadium
  • Autzen Stadium
  • Newmark Theatre
  • Bossanova Ballroom
  • Moda Center
  • Merlo Field
  • Domino Room
  • Elsinore Theatre
  • Wow Hall
  • 45 East
  • Peters Room at Roseland
  • Oregon Convention Center
  • Veterans Memorial Coliseum (Portland)
  • Spirit Mountain Casino
  • Winningstad Theatre
  • Midtown Music Hall
  • Volcanic Theatre Pub
  • Brunish Hall Theatre
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying OR events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
The WailersSeptember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Ashland Armory
Ashland, OR
Waitress - The MusicalSeptember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
J Roddy Walston And The BusinessSeptember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Columbus Crew at Portland TimbersSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
The Head and the Heart with Blind PilotSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 6:30 PM
Les Schwab Amphitheater
Bend, OR
John PrineSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Hult Center
Eugene, OR
Al Di MeolaSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
Liz PhairSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Deaf WishSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Drag Queen Bingo with Poison WatersSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 6:00 PM
McMenamins Mission Theater
Portland, OR
toeSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:30 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Waitress - The MusicalSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
The WailersSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
HiFi Music Hall
Eugene, OR
Craig FergusonSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
McDonald Theatre
Eugene, OR
The Stubborn LoversSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
White Eagle Saloon and Hotel
Portland, OR
Dave EllefsonSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
Deray McKessonSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
Oregon State Beavers at Oregon Ducks Women's VolleyballSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 6:00 PM
Matthew Knight Arena
Eugene, OR
The WailersSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
HoundmouthSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Dave MasonSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Revolution Hall - Portland
Portland, OR
Black Joe LewisSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Sylvan LaCueSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Paula PoundstoneSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Craterian Ginger Rogers Theater
Medford, OR
Nothing But ThievesSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:30 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Lindsay ClarkSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:30 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
Waitress - The MusicalSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
E-40September 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
The BlowSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Cats - The MusicalSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Tower Theatre - OR
Bend, OR
Hell's BellesSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
John PrineSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
The Avett BrothersSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Manor
Troutdale, OR
Aparna NancherlaSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
Flogging Molly and Dropkick MurphysSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Cuthbert Amphitheater
Eugene, OR
Petty Theft - Tom Petty TributeSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
FoxingSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Radney FosterSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
McMenamins Mission Theater
Portland, OR
DevotchkaSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Candi PopSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 10:00 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
Waitress - The MusicalSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Carbon LeafSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Dave MasonSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
McDonald Theatre
Eugene, OR
Cats - The MusicalSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Tower Theatre - OR
Bend, OR
Bloco Alegria 3rd Annual Equinox CarnivalSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Star Theater
Portland, OR
Arizona Wildcats at Oregon State Beavers FootballSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Reser Stadium
Corvallis, OR
Stanford Cardinal at Oregon Ducks FootballSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 5:00 PM
Autzen Stadium
Eugene, OR
Bullets & OctaneSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
Lily TomlinSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
Ben HowardSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
McMenamins Historic Edgefield Manor
Troutdale, OR


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events