Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Cincinnati Cyclones
  • Cincinnati Ballet
  • Youngstown Phantoms
  • The Nutcracker
  • Estas Tonne
  • Cody Jinks
  • Ohio State Buckeyes Basketball
  • Cleveland Monsters
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
  • Norman Brown
  • Xavier Musketeers Basketball
  • New Albany Symphony
  • Rent - The Musical
  • Elf - The Musical
  • Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry Experience
  • Canton Charge
  • A Christmas Carol
  • Cincinnati King
  • The Outer Vibe
  • First Snow - Trans Siberian Orchestra Tribute
  • Beauty and The Beast
  • Santa Claus - The Musical
  • Gary Owen
  • Lightwire Theater
  • Lightwire
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • Michael Stanley
  • Toledo Rockets Basketball
  • Over the Rhine
  • A Christmas Story
  • The Best Christmas Pageant Ever
  • Cleveland Orchestra
  • Straight No Chaser
  • Cincinnati Bengals
  • Gospel Brunch
  • Cleveland Cavaliers
  • Anuhea
  • I See Stars
  • Champions of Magic
  • The Devil Wears Prada
  • Charlie Brown Christmas - The Musical
  • Joan Jett
  • Wright State Raiders Basketball
  • Larkin Poe
  • Cirque Dreams Holidaze
  • Toledo Rockets Womens Basketball
  • Dayton Flyers Basketball
  • Cincinnati Bearcats Basketball
  • Disney On Ice: Frozen
  • Reina del Cid
  • Berkley Hart
  • Miami (Ohio) RedHawks Basketball
  • Genevieve
  • Night Ranger
  • The Ohio City Singers
  • Knocked Loose
  • The Werks
  • Damnit - A Tribute To Blink 182
  • Phil Vassar
  • Wild N Out
  • Mannheim Steamroller
  • Tiffany
  • Machine Gun Kelly
  • Silent Night Holy Diver - Dio Tribute
  • The Doors of Chicago
  • Tiger Sex
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Wizards of Winter
  • Championship Boxing
  • Bobaflex
  • Boys From the County Hell
  • Cleveland Browns
  • Thundercat
  • Jim Brickman
  • Trans-Siberian Orchestra
  • Cirque du Soleil: Crystal
  • Toledo Walleye
  • Bruce in the USA
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • Sweet Caroline - Neil Diamond Tribute
  • 10 Years
  • Bret Michaels
  • Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
  • Turkuaz
  • Super Diamond
  • Gwar
  • Winger
  • Pop Evil
  • John Denver's Rocky Mountain Christmas
  • Genessa and The Selena Experience
  • Ohio State Buckeyes Hockey
  • Fundrazor Club Funkateer Night
  • Anne E DeChant
  • Lil Baby
  • The Rich Guzzi Psycho Hypnosis
  • Miami (Ohio) Redhawks Hockey
  • Chase Rice
  • Ohio Bobcats Basketball
  • American Girl
  • Dayton Ballet
  • Cincinnati Pops Orchestra
  • Ohio State Buckeyes Womens Basketball
  • Noah Smith
  • Boombox
  • Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
  • Tropidelic
  • NYE Rainbow Ball
  • Clutch
  • E5C4P3 - Journey Tribute
  • KICK- The INXS Experience
  • Tom Segura
  • Columbus Symphony Orchestra
  • Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Tripping Billies
  • Wish You Were Here
  • Akron Zips Basketball
  • The Winehouse Experience
  • The Iron Maidens
  • Ohio State Buckeyes Wrestling
  • Bob Seger
  • Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  • Ja Rule
  • Jeff Dunham
  • The Second City
  • Hairspray
  • Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
  • Makeout
  • Foxing
  • Sublime with Rome
  • Opera Columbus
  • MamLuftandCo Dance
  • Bull Riding
  • The Stranger
  • Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live
  • A Tribute To Elvis
  • Brothers Osborne
  • Irina Kulikova
  • Springfield Symphony
  • G Herbo
  • Walt Sanders - Elvis Tribute
  • Elvis Birthday Tribute
  • Massachusetts Minutemen Basketball
  • Charly Bliss
  • Cinderella - The Musical
  • Finding Neverland
  • John Oates
  • Fiddler on the Roof
  • Twisted Pine
  • Cory Wong
  • Rock of Ages
  • Saved By The 90s Party
  • Classic Albums Live
  • Pete The Cat
  • Into The Blue
  • Benny The Butcher
  • Umphreys McGee
  • Rachel Brown
  • Winner - Band
  • The Wall Live Extravaganza
  • Four Year Strong
  • The Jazz Arts Group
  • Infected Mushroom
  • Winter Jam
  • In the Heights
  • Akron Symphony Orchestra
  • Red Sun Rising
  • Vacationer
  • The Land Of Ozz
  • Lewis Black
  • The Clairvoyants
  • Chamber Music
  • Bela Fleck
  • Big Something
  • G. Love and Special Sauce
  • Cherub
  • ECHL All Star Game
  • Wayne Hancock
  • Tuesday Musical
  • Lettuce
  • We Banjo 3
  • Rayland Baxter
  • Every Brilliant Thing
  • Russell Dickerson
  • Turnpike Troubadours
  • Maryland Terrapins Womens Basketball
  • Josh Turner
  • Dylan Scott
  • King Tuff
  • Marcus King Band
  • Gregory Alan Isakov
  • Sebastian Maniscalco
  • Professional Bull Riders (PBR)
  • Jake Shimabukuro
  • Ozomatli
  • Daley
  • Jesse McCartney
  • American Pie Screening
  • Gabriel Iglesias
  • The Soft Moon
  • Panic at the Disco
  • Juice Wrld
  • Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
  • The Bible Live
  • Wanda Sykes
  • The Amity Affliction
  • The Magpie Salute
  • The University of Akron Steel Drum Band
  • ProMusica Chamber Orchestra
  • Miss Saigon
  • Cody Ko
  • Dancing With The Stars
  • Kacey Musgraves
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Metallica
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • PBS Kids Live!
  • Evita
  • Steel Magnolias
  • Toughest Monster Truck Tour
  • Chicago - The Musical
  • Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra
  • Young Dolph
  • Trevor Noah
  • Lavell Crawford
  • Shoreline Mafia
  • The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee
  • Taneshia Rice
  • Cincinnati Bearcats Womens Basketball
  • 4th Ave
  • Zoso - Tribute to Led Zeppelin
  • Staying Alive
  • James Taylor
  • Greensky Bluegrass
  • Spafford
  • Brasstracks
  • The Devil Makes Three
  • Cher
  • The Ghost of Paul Revere
  • ABBA Mania
  • Adam Sandler
  • Jaret Reddick
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • Devin Dawson
  • That Poppy
  • Justin Moore
  • Robert DeLong
  • Tommy Newport
  • Legally Blonde
  • Here Come The Mummies
  • Sixteen Candles
  • Bowling Green Falcons Basketball
  • Thomas Viloteau
  • The Lion King
  • Amy Grant
  • Dorothy
  • John Mellencamp
  • William Fitzsimmons
  • Davina and the Vagabonds
  • The Band Camino
  • Aesop's Animals
  • Metric
  • The King and I - the play
  • Gladys Knight
  • Corrosion of Conformity
  • Excision
  • Cirque Mechanics
  • Space Jesus
  • Bas Band
  • Diavolo
  • Dru Hill
  • As It Is
  • The Steel Woods
  • Frankenstein
  • Bas
  • America
  • Rick Springfield
  • Columbus Jazz Orchestra
  • Justin Nozuka
  • The Knocks
  • Coin
  • Steve Guttenberg
  • Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
  • Dillon Francis
  • Love and Theft
  • Magic Giant
  • Monster Jam
  • Worlds Toughest Rodeo
  • Ohio State Buckeyes Womens Gymnastics
  • Cece Winans
  • Anderson East
  • Marty Friedman
  • Jungle Book
  • John Cusack
  • Gin Blossoms
  • Donna Missal
  • Rosa Parks - Theatrical Production
  • Needtobreathe
  • Candlebox
  • El Ten Eleven
  • Dr Dog
  • Yung Gravy
  • Watsky
  • Between the Buried and Me
  • Brandon Taz Niederauer
  • Zhu
  • The Price Is Right Live
  • Gungor
  • St. Paul and The Broken Bones
  • Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
  • August Burns Red
  • Kurt Vile
  • Peter Murphy
  • Travis Greene
  • DaniLeigh
  • Chippendales
  • In Flames
  • Kongos
  • Uno The Activist
  • Eric Church
  • Georgia Bulldogs Womens Gymnastics
  • Luke Combs
  • The Kooks
  • Cherry Glazerr
  • The Little Mermaid - Musical
  • Kane Brown
  • Celtic Nights
  • Coheed and Cambria
  • Neal Morse
  • Great Lake Swimmers
  • Britbeat - Beatles Tribute
  • Black Out - Artist Showcase
  • One Ok Rock
  • A Bowie Celebration
  • Grateful Shred
  • Bob James
  • AJ Mitchell
  • Ty Segall
  • Stomp
  • Sevendust
  • Shinedown
  • Elton John
  • Disney's DCappella
  • Thursday
  • TobyMac
  • Gaelic Storm
  • Bill Engvall
  • Arnold Sports Festival
  • You Me At Six
  • John Crist
  • Jason Marsalis
  • Switchfoot
  • Ronnie Milsap
  • Demetri Martin
  • Meek Mill
  • Balletmet Columbus
  • Don Quixote
  • Cody Johnson
  • Dayton Opera
  • Peg and Cat
  • Quinn XCII
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
  • Vince Staples
  • Who? Weekly
  • Joe Jackson
  • Party With The Pros
  • Matt Nathanson
  • Arnold Schwarzenegger
  • On Your Feet
  • Ella Mai
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • The Beths
  • The Arkells
  • Earls of Leicester
  • Set It Off
  • State Champs
  • Pinegrove
  • William Shatner
  • Hippie Sabotage
  • Get the Led Out
  • Wizard World Comic Con
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • Lords of Acid
  • Mega 80s
  • Kent State Golden Flashes Basketball
  • Tyler Hilton
  • The Aces
  • One Night in Memphis
  • The Curious Savage
  • Iliza Shlesinger
  • Cat Empire
  • Mumford and Sons
  • Cypress Hill
  • Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
  • The Expendables
  • Ballet Excel Ohio
  • Jim Jefferies
  • Vertigo Dance Company
  • Disney On Ice
  • WWE: Fastlane
  • Aziz Ansari
  • Queensryche
  • grandson
  • Aaron Lewis
  • Jonathan McReynolds
  • All Them Witches
  • VHS Collection
  • Good Grief
  • Michelle Obama
  • Christopher Cross
  • KISS
  • My Favorite Murder
  • Vienna Boys Choir
  • Paula Poundstone
  • Graham Nash
  • Columbus Gay Mens Chorus
  • Columbus Children's Theatre
  • Experience Hendrix
  • Cirque Ziva
  • Benise
  • Weezer
  • NCAA Basketball Tournament
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
  • Max Frost
  • Life Sucks
  • Kelly Clarkson
  • Albert Cummings
  • Sean McConnell
  • Boogie T
  • University of Akron Jazzfest
  • Blue October
  • The Punch Brothers
  • Widespread Panic
  • Whiskey Myers
  • Jukebox The Ghost
  • Tokyo Police Club
  • CSU Spring Dance Concert
  • Pat Metheny
  • One Funny Mother
  • Paul Thorn
  • Ryan Speedo Green
  • Juke Box Hero
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Red Green
  • 2Cellos
  • Tape Face
  • PJ Masks Live
  • Dierks Bentley
  • Cincinnati Reds
  • Ariana Grande
  • Zomboy
  • Chris D'Elia
  • Frankie Valli
  • The Taming of the Shrew
  • Haelos
  • Ripe
  • Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play Tour
  • Mitski
  • Sons of Serendip
  • Red Hot Chilli Pipers - Bagpipe Rock
  • Spiritualized
  • Justin Timberlake
  • Erth's Prehistoric Aquarium Adventure
  • Cleveland Indians
  • Les Miserables
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • The Midnight
  • Toledo Mud Hens
  • Dayton Dragons
  • Colin Mochrie
  • The Temptations
  • Columbus Clippers
  • Jeremy Loops
  • Dane Cook
  • Coppelia
  • Huntertones
  • The Lacs
  • Sesame Street Live
  • Brian Regan
  • Larry The Cable Guy
  • Nick Mason
  • Brit Floyd
  • Baroness
  • The Play That Goes Wrong
  • Celtic Woman
  • Todd Snider
  • Walker Hayes
  • Robin Trower
  • The Sleeping Beauty
  • Durand Jones
  • The Coathangers
  • Drifters Coasters Platters
  • National Geographic Live
  • Hatebreed
  • Tengyue Zhang
  • Buddy Guy
  • Yacht Rock Revue
  • Cinderella - Ballet
  • Acid Mothers Temple
  • Lady Lamb The Beekeeper
  • Black Violin
  • Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
  • Laura Jane Grace
  • Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio
  • Boney James
  • Shrek - The Musical
  • Nick Offerman
  • Randy Rainbow
  • A Bronx Tale
  • The Dip
  • Mercyme
  • Alvin Ailey Dance Theater
  • Tim Allen
  • Tyler Henry
  • Uli Jon Roth
  • Sleeping Beauty
  • Patton Oswalt
  • Cincinnati Boychoir
  • Perturbator
  • Whitesnake
  • Tom Odell
  • Jack and Jack
  • Louis Prima Jr
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • New Kids on the Block
  • Daniil Trifonov
  • Million Dollar Quartet
  • The Sound of Music
  • Toledo Symphony
  • Star Wars Celebration
  • Derek Hough
  • Leon Bridges
  • Chicago - The Band
  • Opera Grand Rapids
  • LANY
  • Hello Dolly
  • Beth Hart
  • Cirque du Soleil: Corteo
  • Alan Jackson
  • KT Tunstall
  • Hunchback of Notre Dame
  • Pink
  • Wild Kratts
  • The 1975
  • Idles
  • Jake Miller
  • Something Rotten
  • Marianas Trench
  • Foo Fighters
  • Darci Lynne
  • Slayer
  • The Book Of Mormon
  • Nashville Pussy
  • The Memorial Tournament
  • Jim Gaffigan
  • Travis Tritt
  • Greta Van Fleet
  • Ozzy Osbourne
  • Daytona Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Contemporary Dance Theater
  • Buckeye Country Superfest
  • David Gray
  • Imogen Heap
  • Jason Mraz
  • JoJo Siwa
  • Cats - The Musical
  • Carrie Underwood
  • The Country Fest
  • Kidz Bop Live!
  • CONCACAF Gold Cup
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • Dido
  • Styx
  • Twenty One Pilots
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • MLB Home Run Derby
  • Come From Away
  • MLB All-Star Game
  • Country Concert
  • Chris Stapleton
  • Moe Bandy
  • Tedeschi Trucks Band
  • Hootie and The Blowfish
  • Train
  • Air Supply
  • Cincinnati Music Festival
  • Mary J. Blige
  • Electric Light Orchestra
  • Jon Bellion
  • NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
  • Happy Together
  • Western and Southern Open Tennis
  • Queen
  • Iron Maiden
  • Jim Stafford
  • Kid Rock
  • Ohio State Buckeyes Football
  • Kamelot
  • Delain
  • Ice Breaker Tournament
  • Bethel Music Worship Nights
  • Femmes of Rock
  • Chris Tomlin
City
  • Cincinnati
  • Youngstown
  • Dayton
  • Columbus
  • Akron
  • Cleveland
  • New Albany
  • Toledo
  • Westlake
  • Canton
  • Fairlawn
  • Springfield
  • Kent
  • Chardon
  • Northfield
  • Oxford
  • Lima
  • Athens
  • Lakewood
  • Marion
  • Bowling Green
  • Troy
  • Sandusky
  • Warren
  • Lorain
  • Zanesville
  • Rootstown
  • Huber Heights
  • Dublin
  • North Lawrence
  • Fort Loramie
  • Cuyahoga Falls
  • New Weston
  • Mason
  • Put-In-Bay
Venue
  • U.S. Bank Arena
  • Springer Auditorium - Aronoff Center
  • Covelli Centre
  • Mead Theatre - Schuster Performing Arts Center
  • Jo Ann Davidson Theatre, Vern Riffe Center
  • Cincinnati Music Hall
  • Goodyear Theater
  • Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center
  • Quicken Loans Arena
  • Nationwide Arena
  • Ludlow Garage
  • Cintas Center
  • The Hanna Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
  • McCoy Center
  • Procter and Gamble Hall - Aronoff Center
  • Stranahan Theatre
  • Market Square Crocker Park
  • Canton Civic Center
  • Cincinnati Playhouse in the Park
  • Musica
  • Kuss Auditorium
  • The Kent Stage
  • Geauga Lyric Theater
  • Taft Theatre
  • Akron Civic Theatre
  • Express Live
  • Ohio Theatre (Columbus)
  • Hard Rock Rocksino
  • Savage Arena
  • Ohio Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
  • Southern Theatre
  • Allen Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
  • Lincoln Theatre - OH
  • Severance Hall
  • KeyBank State Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
  • Paul Brown Stadium
  • House of Blues - Cleveland
  • Playhouse Square
  • Music Box Supper Club
  • Top Cats
  • EJ Thomas Hall
  • Newport Music Hall
  • Palace Theatre Columbus
  • E. J. Nutter Center
  • Beachland Ballroom
  • University of Dayton Arena
  • Fifth Third Arena
  • Huntington Center
  • Millett Hall
  • The Basement - OH
  • Agora Theatre
  • Woodlands Tavern
  • Canton Palace Theater
  • Cleveland Public Auditorium
  • CSU Wolstein Convocation Center
  • Civic Music Hall
  • Bogarts
  • Crouse Performance Hall
  • Alrosa Villa
  • FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland
  • Skullys Music Diner
  • Goggin Ice Arena
  • Ohio Convocation Center
  • Masonic Auditorium
  • Rhodes Arena
  • St John Arena
  • The Foundry Concert Club
  • Jarson Kaplan Theater - Aronoff Center
  • Capital University Huntington Hall
  • Victoria Theatre
  • Connor Palace Theatre
  • A and R Music Bar
  • Columbus Children's Theatre
  • Grog Shop
  • Mahall's 20 Lanes
  • 20th Century Theater
  • Templeton Blackburn Alumni Memorial Auditorium
  • Studio Two Riffe Center
  • Palace Theatre - OH
  • Ace of Cups
  • Celeste Center
  • Stambaugh Auditorium
  • Columbus Athenaeum
  • Cambridge Room - Cleveland
  • The Bluestone
  • Stroh Center
  • Hobart Arena
  • Sandusky State Theatre
  • Rumba Cafe
  • Packard Music Hall
  • Battelle Hall
  • Lorain Palace Civic Center
  • Beachland Tavern
  • Huntington Convention Center of Cleveland
  • Cleveland Convention Center
  • Kent State Mac Center
  • Ohio City Masonic Temple
  • Secrest Auditorium
  • Studio One Riffe Center
  • Capitol Theatre - OH
  • Great American Ball Park
  • Progressive Field
  • Fifth Third Field (Toledo)
  • Fifth Third Field
  • Huntington Park
  • Dusty Armadillo
  • The Rose Music Center at The Heights
  • Jacobs Pavilion at Nautica
  • Music Hall Cleveland
  • PNC Pavilion at Riverbend Music Center
  • Mapfre Stadium
  • Toledo Zoo Amphitheatre
  • Muirfield Village Golf Course
  • Riverbend Music Center
  • Ohio Stadium
  • Clays Park
  • Fraze Pavilion
  • Hickory Hill Lakes
  • Country Concert At Hickory Hill Lakes
  • Blossom Music Center
  • Eldora Speedway
  • Center Court at Lindner Family Tennis Center
  • Put-in-Bay Airport
  • Greater Columbus
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying OH events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Wichita Thunder at Cincinnati CyclonesDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:35 PM
U.S. Bank Arena
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati BalletDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Springer Auditorium - Aronoff Center
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati BalletDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Springer Auditorium - Aronoff Center
Cincinnati, OH
Chicago Steel at Youngstown PhantomsDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:05 PM
Covelli Centre
Youngstown, OH
Dayton Ballet - The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:30 PM
Mead Theatre - Schuster Performing Arts Center
Dayton, OH
Dayton Ballet - The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Mead Theatre - Schuster Performing Arts Center
Dayton, OH
Estas TonneDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Jo Ann Davidson Theatre, Vern Riffe Center
Columbus, OH
Cincinnati Ballet: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Cincinnati Music Hall
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati Ballet: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Cincinnati Music Hall
Cincinnati, OH
Cody Jinks with The Steel WoodsDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Goodyear Theater
Akron, OH
Bucknell Bison at Ohio State Buckeyes BasketballDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 12:00 PM
Value City Arena at the Jerome Schottenstein Center
Columbus, OH
Rochester Americans at Cleveland MonstersDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Quicken Loans Arena
Cleveland, OH
Anaheim Ducks at Columbus Blue Jackets
Upper Deck CBJ Trading Card Set
December 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Nationwide Arena
Columbus, OH
Norman BrownDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:30 PM
Ludlow Garage
Cincinnati, OH
Eastern Kentucky Colonels at Xavier Musketeers BasketballDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Cintas Center
Cincinnati, OH
Cleveland Ballet: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
The Hanna Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Ballet: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
The Hanna Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
Cleveland, OH
New Albany SymphonyDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 11:30 AM
McCoy Center
New Albany, OH
RentDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Procter and Gamble Hall - Aronoff Center
Cincinnati, OH
RentDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Procter and Gamble Hall - Aronoff Center
Cincinnati, OH
Elf - The MusicalDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 10:00 AM
Stranahan Theatre
Toledo, OH
Elf - The MusicalDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 3:00 PM
Stranahan Theatre
Toledo, OH
Elf - The MusicalDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Stranahan Theatre
Toledo, OH
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 5:00 PM
Market Square Crocker Park
Westlake, OH
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Market Square Crocker Park
Westlake, OH
Greensboro Swarm at Canton ChargeDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
A Christmas CarolDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Cincinnati Playhouse in the Park
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati KingDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 3:00 PM
Cincinnati Playhouse in the Park
Cincinnati, OH
A Christmas CarolDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 6:00 PM
Cincinnati Playhouse in the Park
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati KingDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Cincinnati Playhouse in the Park
Cincinnati, OH
The Outer VibeDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Musica
Fairlawn, OH
A Christmas CarolDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Kuss Auditorium
Springfield, OH
First Snow - Trans Siberian Orchestra TributeDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
The Kent Stage
Kent, OH
Beauty and The BeastDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Geauga Lyric Theater
Chardon, OH
Santa Claus - The MusicalDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Taft Theatre
Cincinnati, OH
Santa Claus - The MusicalDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 5:00 PM
Taft Theatre
Cincinnati, OH
Gary OwenDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:30 PM
Taft Theatre
Cincinnati, OH
Lightwire: A Very Electric ChristmasDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 4:00 PM
Akron Civic Theatre
Akron, OH
Lightwire: A Very Electric ChristmasDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Akron Civic Theatre
Akron, OH
Moscow Ballets Great Russian NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Express Live
Columbus, OH
Moscow Ballets Great Russian NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 6:00 PM
Express Live
Columbus, OH
BalletMet Columbus: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Ohio Theatre
Columbus, OH
BalletMet Columbus: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Ohio Theatre
Columbus, OH
Michael StanleyDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Hard Rock Rocksino
Northfield, OH
Middle Tennessee State Blue Raiders at Toledo Rockets BasketballDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Savage Arena
Toledo, OH
A Christmas CarolDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 1:30 PM
Ohio Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
Cleveland, OH
A Christmas CarolDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Ohio Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
Cleveland, OH
Over the RhineDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Southern Theatre
Columbus, OH
A Christmas StoryDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:30 PM
Allen Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
Cleveland, OH
A Christmas StoryDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Allen Theatre - Playhouse Square Center
Cleveland, OH


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events