Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Walk The Moon
  • Minnesota Orchestra
  • Steve Aoki
  • Killswitch Engage
  • Grace Weber
  • Minnesota State High School Girls' Class A Hockey Tournament
  • Gobsmacked
  • Minnesota Timberwolves
  • Minnesota State Mankato Mavericks Hockey
  • Joe Satriani
  • Architects
  • Decibel Magazine Tour
  • Brohug
  • St. Cloud State Huskies Hockey
  • Excision
  • Once Upon A Dream
  • Indecent
  • Porches
  • Mortified
  • Choir! Choir! Choir!
  • Coin
  • Minnesota Wild
  • tobyMac
  • The Charlie Awards
  • Rick Springfield
  • Iced Earth
  • J Boog
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Baseball
  • SoMo
  • Disney On Ice: Frozen
  • Musical Thrones - A Parody
  • Autograf Band
  • The Moth Storyslam
  • Zeke Beats
  • Propagandhi
  • Colin Quinn
  • Collin Raye
  • Miguel
  • Why?
  • Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs Hockey
  • Tune Yards
  • Rod Tuffcurls
  • Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
  • MGMT
  • Watain
  • Two Friends
  • Boogie T
  • Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra
  • Between the Buried and Me
  • Jefferson Starship
  • Theresa Caputo
  • Throw the Fight
  • Lee Brice
  • We Came As Romans
  • Amy Shark
  • Betty Who
  • Vince Staples
  • JID
  • Kyle Kinane
  • Lila Downs
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Why Dont We
  • Red
  • Mat Kearney
  • Ty Dolla $ign
  • War Of Ages
  • Bahamas
  • Minnesota State High School Class AA Hockey Tournament
  • G-Eazy
  • The Oh Hellos
  • Sam Riggs
  • One Night Of Queen
  • Dermot Kennedy
  • Mod Sun
  • SteelDrivers
  • Rhye
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Gaelic Storm
  • Reina del Cid
  • Slaughter
  • Pam Tillis
  • Five Alarm Funk
  • Futuristic
  • Quix
  • Marlon Williams
  • Taylor Bennett
  • Pegboard Nerds
  • Demi Lovato
  • Ja Rule
  • Familiar
  • Pussy Riot
  • Rhonda Vincent and the Rage
  • Dakota Valley Symphony
  • Conan
  • Pink
  • Dirkschneider
  • Styx
  • Declan McKenna
  • Rings of Saturn
  • Nada Surf
  • K.D. Lang
  • Rockin' Road to Dublin
  • They Might Be Giants
  • The Frontmen
  • Walk Off The Earth
  • Jonathan Richman
  • NCHC Frozen Faceoff
  • Little Big Town
  • Pink Talking Fish
  • Cry Cry Cry
  • We Banjo 3
  • Sara Evans
  • Working
  • Three Dog Night
  • Glen Hansard
  • Lights
  • Boiled In Lead
  • Minnesota United FC
  • Marty Stuart
  • Minnesota Opera
  • Godspeed You Black Emperor
  • Trae Crowder
  • Jake Owen
  • Sunsquabi
  • Earth, Wind & Fire
  • Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
  • 3 Guitar Heroes featuring Michael Schenker, Uli Jon Roth & Leslie West
  • Lil Skies
  • Casting Crowns
  • The Dears
  • Hatebreed
  • Steve Earle
  • The Hunna
  • Eden
  • Buckethead
  • DATSIK
  • Easton Corbin
  • Lorde
  • Minnesota Ballet
  • Neil DeGrasse Tyson
  • The Illusionists
  • Black Angels
  • Bellamy Brothers
  • Dan Savage
  • Cinderella - Ballet
  • Knocked Loose
  • Leslie Odom Jr.
  • Manic Focus
  • Puddles Pity Party
  • Midwest Music Festival
  • Franco Escamilla
  • Protest the Hero
  • Kansas
  • Superorganism
  • Andy Grammer
  • Nils Frahm
  • Colter Wall
  • Wolf Alice
  • Yo La Tengo
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • Cindy Wilson
  • L.A. Salami
  • Crystal Gayle
  • Jeremy Messersmith
  • Sammy Hagar
  • Nightwish
  • Dwight Yoakam
  • Ought
  • BlackGummy
  • Gang of Youths
  • Layne
  • Judas Priest
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • Common Deer
  • Dan Auerbach
  • Of Montreal
  • Kinky Boots
  • Power Rangers Live
  • Something Rotten
  • Phillip Phillips
  • Billie Eilish
  • Thirdstory
  • The Foreigner
  • Covenant
  • NCAA Mens Frozen Four
  • Minnesota Twins
  • Margaret Glaspy
  • Stephen Jay
  • The Decemberists
  • Rob Bell
  • Chefs - A Sizzling Kitchen Showdown
  • Beauty and The Beast
  • S. Carey
  • The Sword
  • Monster Jam
  • Baths
  • A Prairie Home Companion with Chris Thile
  • Guess Whos Coming To Dinner
  • Albert Hammond Jr
  • AJR
  • Cloud Cult
  • Timeflies
  • Houston Ballet
  • Foreigner
  • Built To Spill
  • Todrick Hall
  • Missio
  • Coast Modern
  • Let It Be
  • 40oz To Freedom
  • The Wood Brothers
  • Durand Jones
  • DigiTour
  • TAUK
  • The Weepies
  • Luke Pell
  • Moose Blood
  • Tonic Sol-fa
  • Wild Child
  • Mercyme
  • Shrine Circus
  • Echosmith
  • Andrew McMahon
  • Lewis Black
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Bill Engvall
  • Monster Energy AMA Supercross
  • Daughtry
  • Lovett or Leave It
  • Margo Price
  • Jo Koy
  • Tribute to Stevie Ray Vaughan
  • Cigarettes After Sex
  • The Residents
  • Matt and Kim
  • Electric Six
  • Brian Fallon
  • Tu Dance
  • L7
  • Camila Cabello
  • Skizzy Mars
  • The Goddamn Gallows
  • Euforquestra
  • Gaither Vocal Band
  • Del McCoury Band
  • Jackson Galaxy
  • Phoebe Bridgers
  • Cub Sport
  • Tickle Torture
  • Tech N9ne
  • Marco Antonio Solis
  • Prince: Live On The Big Screen
  • Bill Maher
  • Kat Perkins
  • Max Raabe Palast Orchester
  • Under The Streetlamp
  • Khruangbin
  • Lord Huron
  • Mountain Heart
  • Fortunate Youth
  • Calexico
  • Hurray for the Riff Raff
  • Jersey Boys
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • Carpenter Brut
  • Robyn Hitchcock
  • Liza Anne
  • Boombox Cartel
  • Franz Ferdinand
  • Indigo Girls
  • Big Krit
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • Carnifex
  • Bon Jovi
  • Charley Pride
  • Kamelot
  • Brad Paisley
  • Jim Gaffigan
  • Dumbfoundead
  • Kid Koala
  • George Ezra
  • Jorja Smith
  • Disney Junior Dance Party
  • Hayley Kiyoko
  • X Ambassadors
  • An Enemy of the People
  • Kevin Morby
  • Home Free Vocal Band
  • Satsang
  • Ingested
  • Trampled By Turtles
  • Sofi Tukker
  • Unknown Mortal Orchestra
  • Kim Russo
  • Clay Walker
  • Kenny Chesney
  • The Pump and Dump
  • Jonathan Batiste
  • Dr Dog
  • Stars on Ice
  • Modest Mouse
  • Jason Bishop
  • Peter Hook
  • Big Sean
  • Jukebox The Ghost
  • Soulfly
  • Grendel
  • Flatbush Zombies
  • Jimmy Eat World
  • Jake Miller
  • Brian Culbertson
  • Tony Bennett
  • The Fratellis
  • Chris Smither
  • Bishop Briggs
  • Anthony Jeselnik
  • Kingston Trio
  • Thunder From Down Under
  • Trace Adkins
  • Wild Kratts
  • Brian Jonestown Massacre
  • Damien Jurado
  • The Breeders
  • Sons Of Apollo
  • Haim
  • Shania Twain
  • The Struts
  • Marian Hill
  • Hall and Oates
  • Hinds
  • Anderson East
  • David Byrne
  • Greg Brown
  • Polkafest
  • The Suburbs
  • Griffin House
  • Sum 41
  • Wye Oak
  • Rob Lowe
  • St. Paul Saints
  • Slayer
  • Insomnium
  • The Head and The Heart
  • Minnesota Lynx
  • Daniel O'Donnell
  • Barenaked Ladies
  • Vance Joy
  • Stephen Malkmus and the Jicks
  • Watch on the Rhine
  • Chicago - The Musical
  • Eels
  • Hammerfall
  • Kickn Up Kountry Music Festival
  • Winstock
  • Paul Simon
  • Billy Currington
  • Okkervil River
  • Diana Krall
  • Hop Along
  • Primus
  • Steely Dan
  • Carol Burnett
  • The Lacs
  • West Side Story
  • The Temptations
  • Jackson Browne
  • James Taylor
  • Frank Turner
  • Dua Lipa
  • Chromeo
  • Love Never Dies
  • Uli Jon Roth
  • Craig Karges
  • The Eagles
  • Kesha
  • Harry Styles
  • Yanni
  • Tim McGraw
  • Hatsune Miku
  • Toby Keith
  • The Legend of Georgia McBride
  • Sylvan Esso
  • Luke Bryan
  • Jamey Johnson
  • Coheed and Cambria
  • Dan and Phil
  • Journey
  • Erasure
  • The Melvins
  • Ben Harper
  • WE Fest
  • Nathaniel Rateliff
  • Jack White
  • Charlie Puth
  • Zac Brown Band
  • Steve Martin
  • Kid Rock
  • Sam Smith
  • Rod Stewart
  • Smashing Pumpkins
  • Pedro the Lion
  • Niall Horan
  • Sugarland
  • Jason Mraz
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Football
  • Taylor Swift
  • Jethro Tull
  • Lady Antebellum
  • O.A.R.
  • Bruno Mars
  • Dispatch
  • Amorphis
  • Maroon 5
  • Justin Timberlake
  • Keith Urban
  • REO Speedwagon
  • Foo Fighters
  • Ed Sheeran
  • Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
  • The Book Of Mormon
  • Purdue Boilermakers Football
  • NCAA Womens Volleyball
  • Les Miserables
  • On Your Feet
  • Rock of Ages
  • A Bronx Tale
  • Elton John
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
  • Hello Dolly
  • The Play That Goes Wrong
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • Fiddler on the Roof
City
  • Saint Paul
  • Minneapolis
  • St Paul
  • Mankato
  • St Cloud
  • Prior Lake
  • Burnsville
  • St. Cloud
  • Duluth
  • Medina
  • Welch
  • Tower
  • Rochester
  • Morton
  • Hopkins
  • Hinckley
  • Bemidji
  • Onamia
  • Saint Cloud
  • Karlstad
  • Winsted
  • Moorhead
  • Detroit Lakes
Venue
  • Palace Theatre
  • Orchestra Hall
  • The Armory - MN
  • Skyway Theater
  • Fine Line Music Cafe
  • Xcel Energy Center
  • The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
  • Target Center
  • Verizon Wireless Center-MN
  • State Theatre (Minneapolis)
  • First Avenue
  • Cabooze
  • The Loft At Barfly
  • National Hockey Center
  • Myth
  • The O'Shaughnessy
  • Guthrie Theatre
  • 7th Street Entry
  • Amsterdam Bar and Hall
  • Cedar Cultural Center
  • Pantages Theatre - MN
  • Mystic Lake Amphitheater
  • Mystic Lake Casino Hotel
  • Music Hall
  • Turf Club
  • U.S. Bank Stadium
  • Ames Center
  • The Woman's Club of Minneapolis
  • Paramount Theatre - MN
  • AMSOIL Arena
  • Red Herring Lounge
  • Varsity Theater - Minneapolis, MN
  • DECC Auditorium
  • Medina Entertainment Center
  • Treasure Island Resort & Casino
  • Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
  • The Garage
  • Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
  • Fitzgerald Theater
  • Fortune Bay Resort Casino
  • Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall
  • Jackpot Junction
  • TCF Bank Stadium
  • Hopkins Center For the Arts (Minnesota)
  • Treasure Island - Red Wing MN
  • Grand Casino Hinckley Event Center
  • The Sanford Center
  • Grand Casino Mille Lacs Event Center
  • Target Field
  • Northrop Auditorium
  • Red Carpet Nightclub
  • Lee's Liquor Lounge
  • Loring Pasta Bar
  • CHS Field
  • Wagon Wheel Ridge Festival Grounds
  • Winstock Music Festival Grounds
  • Bluestem Center For The Arts
  • Surly Brewing Festival Field
  • Soo Pass Ranch
  • Minnesota State Fair Grandstand
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying MN events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
We Banjo 3March 17, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - MN
St. Cloud, MN
Jake OwenMarch 17, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Treasure Island Resort & Casino
Welch, MN
SunsquabiMarch 17, 2018
Saturday - 9:30 PM
Cabooze
Minneapolis, MN
WorkingMarch 17, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
The O'Shaughnessy
Saint Paul, MN
IndecentMarch 17, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
IndecentMarch 17, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
FamiliarMarch 17, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Houston Rockets at Minnesota TimberwolvesMarch 18, 2018
Sunday - 6:00 PM
Target Center
Minneapolis, MN
Earth, Wind and FireMarch 18, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Treasure Island - Red Wing MN
Welch, MN
OMD - Orchestral Manoeuvres in the DarkMarch 18, 2018
Sunday - 8:00 PM
First Avenue
Minneapolis, MN
WorkingMarch 18, 2018
Sunday - 2:00 PM
The O'Shaughnessy
Saint Paul, MN
IndecentMarch 18, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
FamiliarMarch 18, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
FamiliarMarch 18, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
IndecentMarch 18, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Los Angeles Kings at Minnesota WildMarch 19, 2018
Monday - 7:00 PM
Xcel Energy Center
St Paul, MN
Michael SchenkerMarch 19, 2018
Monday - 8:15 PM
Cabooze
Minneapolis, MN
Los Angeles Clippers at Minnesota TimberwolvesMarch 20, 2018
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Target Center
Minneapolis, MN
Lil SkiesMarch 20, 2018
Tuesday - 6:00 PM
Varsity Theater - Minneapolis, MN
Minneapolis, MN
Casting CrownsMarch 20, 2018
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall
Rochester, MN
IndecentMarch 20, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
The DearsMarch 20, 2018
Tuesday - 8:30 PM
7th Street Entry
Minneapolis, MN
HatebreedMarch 21, 2018
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
First Avenue
Minneapolis, MN
Steve EarleMarch 21, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Pantages Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
FamiliarMarch 21, 2018
Wednesday - 10:30 AM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
FamiliarMarch 21, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
IndecentMarch 21, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
The Hunna with CoastsMarch 21, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
7th Street Entry
Minneapolis, MN
EdenMarch 22, 2018
Thursday - 7:00 PM
Cedar Cultural Center
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota Opera - RigolettoMarch 22, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
BucketheadMarch 22, 2018
Thursday - 9:30 PM
Cabooze
Minneapolis, MN
FamiliarMarch 22, 2018
Thursday - 10:30 AM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
FamiliarMarch 22, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
IndecentMarch 22, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
DATSIKMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Skyway Theater
Minneapolis, MN
Easton Corbin with Tyler FarrMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Grand Casino Hinckley Event Center
Hinckley, MN
LordeMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Xcel Energy Center
St Paul, MN
Minnesota Ballet: Swan LakeMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
DECC Auditorium
Duluth, MN
Neil DeGrasse TysonMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
State Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
The IllusionistsMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Black AngelsMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 8:30 PM
First Avenue
Minneapolis, MN
The Bellamy BrothersMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 8:30 PM
Medina Entertainment Center
Medina, MN
Dan SavageMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Pantages Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Rochester Children's Dance Theatre: CinderellaMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall
Rochester, MN
IndecentMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
FamiliarMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Knocked LooseMarch 23, 2018
Friday - 6:30 PM
Amsterdam Bar and Hall
Saint Paul, MN
Leslie Odom Jr.March 24, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Orchestra Hall
Minneapolis, MN
DATSIKMarch 24, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Skyway Theater
Minneapolis, MN
Nashville Predators at Minnesota WildMarch 24, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Xcel Energy Center
St Paul, MN


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events