Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Elton John
  • Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry Experience
  • A Bronx Tale
  • Adrianne Lenker
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Basketball
  • PBS Kids Live!
  • Falsettos
  • Colter Wall
  • As You Like It
  • Big Head Todd and the Monsters
  • Pert Near Sandstone
  • Warrant
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Hockey
  • Sara Evans
  • One Ok Rock
  • Kodo Drummers
  • Contempo Physical Dance
  • Bemidji State Beavers Hockey
  • Alex Cameron
  • Like A Storm
  • Beirut
  • Space Jesus
  • Minnesota Rollergirls
  • Premier Boxing Champions
  • Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra
  • Schitts Creek
  • Royal Trux
  • Grand Funk Railroad
  • Magic Giant
  • Young The Giant
  • Minnesota Wild
  • Action Bronson
  • Chippendales
  • Buddy Guy
  • Minnesota Timberwolves
  • Cherry Glazerr
  • Cold Cave
  • Disney Junior Dance Party
  • J Boog
  • Aurora
  • Andy Frasco
  • Who? Weekly
  • John Maus
  • Ella Mai
  • Hippie Sabotage
  • Distant Worlds - Music From Final Fantasy
  • Scythian
  • Minnesota State Mankato Mavericks Hockey
  • Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs Hockey
  • Im With Her
  • That 1 Guy
  • Minnesota Orchestra
  • Josh Turner
  • Liquid Stranger
  • Julia Holter
  • Thumpasaurus
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Lauren Daigle
  • Nothing More
  • Las Cafeteras
  • Led Zeppelin 2
  • Chris Thile
  • The Band Perry
  • The Steeldrivers
  • Cowboy Mouth
  • 90s R Us
  • Meek Mill
  • Shakespeare - Play
  • Parcels
  • Cannibal Corpse
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Womens Basketball
  • Demetri Martin
  • KISS
  • Teenage Fanclub
  • The Orcastrator
  • Robyn
  • Andy Zaltzman
  • Classic Nashville Roadshow
  • Lords of Acid
  • Gaelic Storm
  • A Bowie Celebration
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
  • Disney's DCappella
  • Jacob Banks
  • And One
  • Alasdair Fraser
  • Minnesota State High School Class AA Hockey Tournament
  • Jim Gaffigan
  • Jimmy Gnecco
  • Ronnie Milsap
  • Christine Lavin
  • Aziz Ansari
  • Dierks Bentley
  • St. Cloud State Huskies Hockey
  • Matt Nathanson
  • Cheap Trick
  • The Revivalists
  • Within Temptation
  • 38 Special
  • All Them Witches
  • Winger
  • Big Ten Wrestling Championship
  • Mike Doughty
  • Tiffany Young
  • We Banjo 3
  • Dakota Valley Symphony
  • The Aces
  • Shinedown
  • Cat Empire
  • Jour - Band
  • Jungle
  • All That Remains
  • Nina Nesbitt
  • Michelle Obama
  • Mariah Carey
  • VHS Collection
  • Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment
  • Kip Moore
  • Hot Club of San Francisco
  • Infamous Stringdusters
  • The Monkees
  • Marchfourth Marching Band
  • Blake Shelton
  • The Twilight Hours
  • Vince Staples
  • Queensryche
  • Ali Wong
  • Vanilla Ice
  • Minnesota Opera
  • Paranoid Floyd - A Tribute to Pink Floyd
  • Bronze Radio Return
  • Single Mothers
  • Albany Symphony Orchestra
  • Michael Buble
  • Jukebox The Ghost
  • Cass McCombs
  • Grant Hart
  • Asgeir
  • PJ Masks Live
  • Cyrano De Bergerac
  • Lula Wiles
  • Veil of Maya
  • Children of Bodom
  • James Bay
  • Big Wild
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Cherish the Ladies
  • Rob Schneider
  • Quinn XCII
  • Spiral Stairs
  • NCHC Frozen Faceoff
  • Dan and Shay
  • Minnesota Ballet
  • Justin Willman
  • Mercyme
  • Mark Mallman
  • St. Paul and The Broken Bones
  • Paul Reiser
  • Boiled In Lead
  • Blackberry Smoke
  • Cody Jinks
  • Bad Company
  • A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
  • Staying Alive
  • Massive Attack
  • Eilen Jewell
  • Red Hot Chilli Pipers - Bagpipe Rock
  • Patti LaBelle
  • Lowland Hum
  • Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats
  • Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play Tour
  • YOB
  • Dessa
  • One Night Of Queen
  • Superorganism
  • Switchfoot
  • Legally Blonde
  • T-Pain
  • Newpoli
  • Minnesota Twins
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • One Night in Memphis
  • Smino
  • National Geographic Live
  • Baroness
  • Hayes Carll
  • Marco Antonio Solis
  • Breaking Benjamin
  • Amos Lee
  • Jess Glynne
  • Jerrod Niemann
  • Masters of Illusion
  • Bob Mould
  • Zomboy
  • Lennon Stella
  • Weezer
  • Tommy Castro Band
  • Trevor Hall
  • Vince Neil
  • Mansionair
  • Bert Kreischer
  • Boyz II Men
  • Ten Fe
  • Cat Power
  • Com Truise
  • The Sound of Music
  • Monty Python's Spamalot
  • Nick Mason
  • The Interrupters
  • Olivia O'Brien
  • The Wild Reeds
  • Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
  • Hypocrisy
  • NCAA Mens Final Four
  • Ryan Bingham
  • Tribute to Stevie Ray Vaughan
  • Lil Mosey
  • Peter Bradley Adams
  • Broods
  • Spiritualized
  • Trey Anastasio
  • Conan Gray
  • Earl Sweatshirt
  • Durand Jones
  • Against The Current
  • Copeland
  • Portland Cello Project
  • Luke Combs
  • Stick Figure
  • Whiskey Myers
  • Dave Hause
  • Casting Crowns
  • Over the Rhine
  • Todd Snider
  • Michael Shynes
  • Ragamala Dance Company
  • Minnesota United FC
  • Legends of Hip Hop
  • Darci Lynne
  • TAUK
  • Cheryl Wheeler
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • Little River Band
  • AAD Shrine Circus
  • Amanda Palmer
  • Metamorphosis
  • Damian McGinty
  • Why Dont We
  • Cherry Pools
  • Joy Williams
  • Diana Krall
  • Whitney Rose
  • Hello Dolly
  • Missio
  • Halestorm
  • Billy Bragg
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Alice in Chains
  • Cirque du Soleil: Crystal
  • Black Violin
  • Satsang
  • Yung Gravy
  • Lady Lamb The Beekeeper
  • Health
  • Godsmack
  • Beth Hart
  • Glenn Miller Orchestra
  • Valerie June
  • Alec Benjamin
  • Rival Sons
  • The Claypool Lennon Delirium
  • Thank You Scientist
  • Clint Black
  • Snoop Dogg
  • Beethoven
  • The Plot In You
  • Eliza Gilkyson
  • Delbert McClinton
  • David Sedaris
  • Bill Engvall
  • Taking Back Sunday
  • Jai Wolf
  • Twiddle
  • Bayonne
  • Susan Werner
  • La Doble Moral
  • White Chapel
  • Lovelytheband
  • Murs - Rap
  • Leon
  • Foals
  • Bad Suns
  • Double Dare Live
  • Neko Case
  • Tom Odell
  • Kodak Black
  • Jessie James Decker
  • Tallest Man On Earth
  • Garth Brooks
  • Stars on Ice
  • Adventure Club
  • Abba: The Concert
  • La Traviata
  • Jack and Jack
  • Lizzo
  • Dom La Nena
  • Pink
  • Nick Waterhouse
  • The Play That Goes Wrong
  • The 1975
  • Dirty Heads
  • Picture This
  • My Brightest Diamond
  • Snow Patrol
  • Kelsea Ballerini
  • Julia Jacklin
  • Greg Brown
  • Chicago - The Band
  • Professor Brian Cox
  • Ira Glass
  • C Willi Myles
  • IMomSoHard
  • Dandy Warhols
  • Parachute
  • Hellogoodbye
  • Passion Pit
  • Jim James
  • Whose Live Anyway
  • Betty Who
  • St. Paul Saints
  • The Avett Brothers
  • Manila Killa
  • Griz
  • Derek Hough
  • The Mountain Goats
  • Verdi: Requiem
  • Sammy Hagar
  • Jim Jefferies
  • FKJ
  • Cher
  • My Favorite Murder
  • Celtic Woman
  • Walk Off The Earth
  • The Winery Dogs
  • In This Moment
  • The Illusionists
  • Martin Short
  • Terry Reid
  • Minnesota Lynx
  • Marianas Trench
  • Foreigner
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • Beach Boys
  • John Prine
  • Juice Wrld
  • Eddie Izzard
  • Hozier
  • Teskey Brothers
  • JoJo Siwa
  • The Pump and Dump
  • The Strumbellas
  • Pod Save America
  • Lovett or Leave It
  • Paula Poundstone
  • Steve Martin
  • Billie Eilish
  • Vampire Weekend
  • New Kids on the Block
  • Bat Out Of Hell
  • Father John Misty
  • Coheed and Cambria
  • David Gray
  • CONCACAF Gold Cup
  • Carrie Underwood
  • Shawn Mendes
  • New Found Glory
  • Hugh Jackman
  • Pentatonix
  • Alabama
  • Lake Street Dive
  • Gabriel Iglesias
  • Chris Young
  • The Lonely Island
  • Cavetown
  • Atlanta Dream
  • Trampled By Turtles
  • Ozzy Osbourne
  • Ariana Grande
  • Death Cab for Cutie
  • Anderson East
  • Johnnyswim
  • Guys and Dolls
  • Lynyrd Skynyrd
  • Backstreet Boys
  • 42nd Street
  • Electric Light Orchestra
  • Rupaul's Drag Race
  • Jon Bellion
  • Tenacious D
  • Fiddler on the Roof
  • O.A.R.
  • WE Fest
  • Santana
  • John Mayer
  • Queen
  • Kid Rock
  • Rent - The Musical
  • Tribute to Woodstock
  • Shakey Graves
  • Bouncing Souls
  • Kidz Bop Kids
  • Hootie and The Blowfish
  • The Turtles
  • Ringo Starr
  • Kidz Bop Live!
  • Iron Maiden
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Football
  • Mark Knopfler
  • Lionel Richie
  • Brandi Carlile
  • The Who
  • Thomas Rhett
  • Dodie
  • Kamelot
  • Marina
  • Terry Fator
  • Delain
  • Mean Girls
  • Dane Cook
  • The Chainsmokers
  • Bethel Music Worship Nights
  • Steve Hackett
  • Carbon Leaf
  • Peter Hook
  • The Piano Guys
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • Lorie Line
  • The Band's Visit
  • Stomp
  • Jesus Christ Superstar
  • Blue Man Group
  • My Fair Lady
  • Anastasia - The Musical
  • Frozen
  • Summer: Donna Summer Musical
City
  • Minneapolis
  • St Paul
  • Saint Paul
  • Medina
  • Mahnomen
  • Rochester
  • Bemidji
  • Duluth
  • Prior Lake
  • Mankato
  • Welch
  • St. Cloud
  • Hinckley
  • St Cloud
  • Onamia
  • Burnsville
  • Morton
  • Carlton
  • Moorhead
  • Shakopee
  • Detroit Lakes
Venue
  • Target Center
  • Pantages Theatre - MN
  • Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
  • Cedar Cultural Center
  • Williams Arena
  • State Theatre (Minneapolis)
  • The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
  • First Avenue
  • Cabooze
  • Guthrie Theatre
  • Palace Theatre - MN
  • Medina Entertainment Center
  • Mariucci Arena
  • Shooting Star Casino
  • Varsity Theater - Minneapolis, MN
  • Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall
  • The O'Shaughnessy
  • The Sanford Center
  • 7th Street Entry
  • Amsterdam Bar and Hall
  • Skyway Theater
  • Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
  • The Armory - MN
  • DECC Symphony Hall
  • Mystic Lake Casino Hotel
  • Xcel Energy Center
  • Fine Line Music Cafe
  • Turf Club
  • Myth
  • Verizon Wireless Center-MN
  • AMSOIL Arena
  • Orchestra Hall
  • Treasure Island - Red Wing MN
  • Fitzgerald Theater
  • Paramount Theatre - MN
  • Grand Casino Hinckley Event Center
  • Northrop Auditorium
  • National Hockey Center
  • Grand Casino Mille Lacs Event Center
  • Ames Center
  • Target Field
  • Jackpot Junction
  • U.S. Bank Stadium
  • Allianz Field
  • Mankato Civic Center
  • Black Bear Casino Resort
  • The Loft At Barfly
  • Bluestem Center For The Arts
  • CHS Field
  • Lee's Liquor Lounge
  • Mystic Lake Amphitheater
  • The Garage
  • Bayfront Festival Park
  • Vetter Stone Amphitheater
  • Basilica of St Mary
  • Soo Pass Ranch
  • Treasure Island Resort & Casino
  • Surly Brewing Festival Field
  • Minnesota State Fair Grandstand
  • TCF Bank Stadium
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying MN events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Elton JohnFebruary 21, 2019
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Target Center
Minneapolis, MN
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceFebruary 21, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Pantages Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
A Bronx TaleFebruary 21, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Adrianne Lenker with Luke TempleFebruary 21, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Cedar Cultural Center
Minneapolis, MN
Michigan Wolverines at Minnesota Golden Gophers BasketballFebruary 21, 2019
Thursday - 6:00 PM
Williams Arena
Minneapolis, MN
PBS Kids Live!February 21, 2019
Thursday - 6:00 PM
State Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
FalsettosFebruary 21, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
Colter WallFebruary 21, 2019
Thursday - 8:00 PM
First Avenue
Minneapolis, MN
Craig XenFebruary 21, 2019
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Cabooze
Minneapolis, MN
As You Like ItFebruary 21, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Elton JohnFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 8:00 PM
Target Center
Minneapolis, MN
Big Head Todd and the MonstersFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 8:00 PM
Palace Theatre - MN
Saint Paul, MN
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 7:30 PM
Pantages Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
A Bronx TaleFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 8:00 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Pert Near SandstoneFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 8:00 PM
Cedar Cultural Center
Minneapolis, MN
WarrantFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 7:30 PM
Medina Entertainment Center
Medina, MN
Notre Dame Fighting Irish at Minnesota Golden Gophers HockeyFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 8:00 PM
Mariucci Arena
Minneapolis, MN
FalsettosFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 7:30 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
Sara EvansFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 8:00 PM
Shooting Star Casino
Mahnomen, MN
One Ok RockFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 6:00 PM
Varsity Theater - Minneapolis, MN
Minneapolis, MN
KodoFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 7:30 PM
Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall
Rochester, MN
Contempo Physical DanceFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 7:30 PM
The O'Shaughnessy
Saint Paul, MN
Bowling Green Falcons at Bemidji State Beavers HockeyFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 7:07 PM
The Sanford Center
Bemidji, MN
As You Like ItFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Alex CameronFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 9:00 PM
7th Street Entry
Minneapolis, MN
Like A StormFebruary 22, 2019
Friday - 6:00 PM
Amsterdam Bar and Hall
Saint Paul, MN
Beirut with Helado NegroFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Palace Theatre - MN
Saint Paul, MN
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Pantages Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 5:00 PM
Pantages Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Pantages Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
A Bronx TaleFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
A Bronx TaleFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Space JesusFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Skyway Theater
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota RollergirlsFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN
Notre Dame Fighting Irish at Minnesota Golden Gophers HockeyFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 4:30 PM
Mariucci Arena
Minneapolis, MN
Premiere Boxing ChampionsFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 6:30 PM
The Armory - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: DSSO - Catch the Big WaveFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 7:00 PM
DECC Symphony Hall
Duluth, MN
Schitts CreekFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 8:00 PM
State Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
FalsettosFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 2:00 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
FalsettosFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 7:30 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
Royal TruxFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 9:00 PM
First Avenue
Minneapolis, MN
Grand Funk RailroadFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Mystic Lake Casino Hotel
Prior Lake, MN
Contempo Physical DanceFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 7:30 PM
The O'Shaughnessy
Saint Paul, MN
Bowling Green Falcons at Bemidji State Beavers HockeyFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 7:07 PM
The Sanford Center
Bemidji, MN
As You Like ItFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
As You Like ItFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Magic GiantFebruary 23, 2019
Saturday - 6:30 PM
Amsterdam Bar and Hall
Saint Paul, MN
Young The GiantFebruary 24, 2019
Sunday - 8:00 PM
Palace Theatre - MN
Saint Paul, MN
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceFebruary 24, 2019
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Pantages Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry ExperienceFebruary 24, 2019
Sunday - 5:00 PM
Pantages Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events