Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Minnesota Timberwolves
  • Les Miserables
  • Elf - The Musical
  • Kurt Vile
  • Shaun Johnson
  • A Christmas Carol
  • The Church Basement Ladies
  • Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer
  • Tonic Sol-fa
  • Riot Ten
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Basketball
  • Loyce Houlton's Nutcracker Fantasy
  • Jayhawks
  • Old School Reggae Hip Hop
  • George Winston
  • Katie McMahon
  • An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
  • Sounds of Blackness
  • Minnesota Wild
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Womens Basketball
  • Home Free Vocal Band
  • Cho Dong
  • A Rock and Roll Christmas
  • St. Cloud State Huskies Hockey
  • Jim Brickman
  • The Mavericks
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Hockey
  • Soul Asylum
  • Gear Daddies
  • Trans-Siberian Orchestra
  • Getter
  • The Rush Tribute Project
  • Live Muay Thai
  • Marshall Tucker Band
  • Hairball
  • Allman Brothers Tribute
  • Lizz Winstead
  • Minnesota Vikings
  • Styx
  • Granger Smith
  • Snowta NYE
  • Troyboi
  • Bret Michaels
  • Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra
  • Blues Brothers Revue
  • New Year's Eve
  • Eddie Ifft
  • Third Eye Blind
  • Louie Anderson
  • Des Bishop
  • Minnesota State Mankato Mavericks Hockey
  • Best New Bands
  • Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs Hockey
  • Classic Albums Live
  • F1rst Wrestling
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Womens Hockey
  • Bemidji State Beavers Womens Hockey
  • Rutgers Scarlet Knights Wrestling
  • ASAP Rocky
  • Greensky Bluegrass
  • Ordinarius
  • Bobby Lee
  • G. Love and Special Sauce
  • Michael Shynes
  • Brian McKnight
  • Twin Cities Ballet of Minnesota
  • Bemidji State Beavers Hockey
  • Janis Joplin Tribute
  • Koo Koo Kanga Roo
  • The Last Waltz
  • Lanco
  • The Great Leap
  • Martha Redbone
  • Iowa Hawkeyes Basketball
  • Human Nature
  • William Fitzsimmons
  • Charlie Berens
  • Drake Bell
  • King Princess
  • Aasif Mandvi
  • Friday Night Fights
  • Chris Janson
  • Brett Young
  • Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs Womens Hockey
  • Led Zeppelin 2
  • The Fab Four - The Ultimate Beatles Tribute
  • Lala Lala
  • PBS Kids Live!
  • Minnesota Rollergirls
  • Hasan Minhaj
  • Kristin Chenoweth
  • Silverstein
  • Dwight Yoakam
  • 1964 A Tribute to the Beatles
  • Drama
  • The Highwaymen Live
  • Petal
  • Kongos
  • On Your Feet
  • Jeff Dunham
  • Champions of Magic
  • Remembering Bobby Vee
  • Old Dominion
  • Metalsucks
  • Cody Ko
  • Gary Allan
  • Worlds Toughest Rodeo
  • NAO
  • Noname
  • The Magic of Bill Blagg
  • Said The Sky
  • MO
  • The Lemon Twigs
  • Rod Tuffcurls
  • Mineral
  • Trapper Schoepp & the Shades
  • Chris Fleming
  • Mike Stud
  • Bayside
  • Ruston Kelly
  • Ripe
  • Walter Trout
  • Emily King
  • Half Alive
  • Love and Theft
  • The Wailers Band
  • Disturbed
  • Dillon Francis
  • Lyle Lovett
  • The Devil Makes Three
  • The Little Mermaid - Musical
  • International Reggae All-Stars
  • Dorothy
  • Tesla
  • Nate Bargatze
  • Kacey Musgraves
  • National Geographic Live
  • Jesse McCartney
  • Dylan Scott
  • Vic Ferrari
  • Hunny
  • Interpol
  • Dancing With The Stars
  • Vundabar
  • Bring Me the Horizon
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • Mozes and the Firstborn
  • LP
  • The Price Is Right Live
  • Eric Church
  • Rock of Ages
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • Theresa Caputo
  • Damien Sneed
  • Cherub
  • Bas Band
  • Rock From The Heart
  • Monster Energy AMA Supercross
  • Firehouse
  • Trevor Noah
  • Cory Wong
  • Excision
  • Guster
  • Young Dolph
  • As You Like It
  • Defending The Caveman
  • Dakota Valley Symphony
  • Potted Potter - The Unauthorized Harry Experience
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • The Funk Hunters
  • Choir! Choir! Choir!
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • The Britins
  • Boombox Cartel
  • Valentine Comedy Jam
  • Mandolin Orange
  • The Band Camino
  • Larry The Cable Guy
  • Monster Jam
  • Kelly Clarkson
  • Sharon Van Etten
  • August Burns Red
  • Warbly Jets
  • Men I Trust
  • Angelique Kidjo
  • Chelsea Cutler
  • A Bronx Tale
  • Falsettos
  • Test Event
  • Maribou State
  • 2Cellos
  • Elton John
  • Mother Mother
  • Adrianne Lenker
  • Colter Wall
  • Big Head Todd and the Monsters
  • One Ok Rock
  • Kodo Drummers
  • Contempo Physical Dance
  • Alex Cameron
  • Beirut
  • Space Jesus
  • Schitts Creek
  • Grand Funk Railroad
  • Magic Giant
  • Young The Giant
  • Action Bronson
  • Chippendales
  • Cherry Glazerr
  • Aurora
  • Who? Weekly
  • Ella Mai
  • Hippie Sabotage
  • Joe Russo's Almost Dead
  • Distant Worlds - Music From Final Fantasy
  • Im With Her
  • Josh Turner
  • Julia Holter
  • Las Cafeteras
  • Nothing More
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Lauren Daigle
  • The Steeldrivers
  • 90s R Us
  • Shakespeare - Play
  • Parcels
  • Cannibal Corpse
  • Demetri Martin
  • KISS
  • Teenage Fanclub
  • Robyn
  • Classic Nashville Roadshow
  • Lords of Acid
  • Gaelic Storm
  • A Bowie Celebration
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
  • Disney's DCappella
  • Jacob Banks
  • And One
  • Alasdair Fraser
  • Minnesota State High School Class AA Hockey Tournament
  • Jim Gaffigan
  • Christine Lavin
  • Ronnie Milsap
  • Aziz Ansari
  • Dierks Bentley
  • Matt Nathanson
  • Cheap Trick
  • The Revivalists
  • Within Temptation
  • 38 Special
  • Winger
  • All Them Witches
  • Big Ten Wrestling Championship
  • Tiffany Young
  • We Banjo 3
  • The Aces
  • Shinedown
  • Cat Empire
  • Jungle
  • Nina Nesbitt
  • Michelle Obama
  • Mariah Carey
  • VHS Collection
  • Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment
  • Kip Moore
  • Hot Club of San Francisco
  • The Monkees
  • Blake Shelton
  • The Twilight Hours
  • Vince Staples
  • Queensryche
  • Vanilla Ice
  • Minnesota Opera
  • Paranoid Floyd - A Tribute to Pink Floyd
  • Bronze Radio Return
  • Albany Symphony Orchestra
  • Michael Buble
  • PJ Masks Live
  • Cyrano De Bergerac
  • James Bay
  • Big Wild
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Cherish the Ladies
  • Rob Schneider
  • Quinn XCII
  • Dan and Shay
  • Minnesota Ballet
  • Justin Willman
  • Mercyme
  • Paul Reiser
  • St. Paul and The Broken Bones
  • Bad Company
  • Staying Alive
  • Massive Attack
  • Eilen Jewell
  • Red Hot Chilli Pipers - Bagpipe Rock
  • Patti LaBelle
  • Lowland Hum
  • Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats
  • Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play Tour
  • One Night Of Queen
  • Superorganism
  • Switchfoot
  • Legally Blonde
  • Newpoli
  • T-Pain
  • Minnesota Twins
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • One Night in Memphis
  • Hayes Carll
  • Baroness
  • Marco Antonio Solis
  • Breaking Benjamin
  • Amos Lee
  • Jess Glynne
  • Bob Mould
  • Zomboy
  • Tommy Castro Band
  • Weezer
  • Lennon Stella
  • Mansionair
  • Bert Kreischer
  • Boyz II Men
  • Ten Fe
  • Com Truise
  • The Sound of Music
  • Monty Python's Spamalot
  • Nick Mason
  • The Interrupters
  • Joseph and The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat
  • Hypocrisy
  • NCAA Mens Final Four
  • Tribute to Stevie Ray Vaughan
  • Broods
  • Trey Anastasio
  • Conan Gray
  • Copeland
  • Luke Combs
  • Stick Figure
  • Whiskey Myers
  • Casting Crowns
  • Ragamala Dance Company
  • Cheryl Wheeler
  • Legends of Hip Hop
  • Darci Lynne
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • Little River Band
  • Amanda Palmer
  • Metamorphosis
  • Damian McGinty
  • Why Dont We
  • Diana Krall
  • Hello Dolly
  • Ariana Grande
  • Billy Bragg
  • Cirque du Soleil: Crystal
  • Black Violin
  • Godsmack
  • Beth Hart
  • Glenn Miller Orchestra
  • Valerie June
  • Alec Benjamin
  • Rival Sons
  • The Claypool Lennon Delirium
  • Clint Black
  • Delbert McClinton
  • David Sedaris
  • Bill Engvall
  • Taking Back Sunday
  • La Doble Moral
  • Neko Case
  • Tom Odell
  • Jessie James Decker
  • Tallest Man On Earth
  • Garth Brooks
  • Abba: The Concert
  • La Traviata
  • Jack and Jack
  • Dom La Nena
  • Pink
  • The 1975
  • The Play That Goes Wrong
  • Snow Patrol
  • Kelsea Ballerini
  • Julia Jacklin
  • Greg Brown
  • Chicago - The Band
  • Professor Brian Cox
  • Ira Glass
  • C Willi Myles
  • Dandy Warhols
  • Whose Live Anyway
  • St. Paul Saints
  • The Avett Brothers
  • Derek Hough
  • FKJ
  • Cher
  • My Favorite Murder
  • Jim Jefferies
  • Celtic Woman
  • Walk Off The Earth
  • The Illusionists
  • Marianas Trench
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • John Prine
  • JoJo Siwa
  • Lovett or Leave It
  • Steve Martin
  • New Kids on the Block
  • Bat Out Of Hell
  • David Gray
  • Shawn Mendes
  • Carrie Underwood
  • Hugh Jackman
  • Alabama
  • Ozzy Osbourne
  • Guys and Dolls
  • Backstreet Boys
  • 42nd Street
  • Electric Light Orchestra
  • Jon Bellion
  • Fiddler on the Roof
  • WE Fest
  • Queen
  • Tribute to Woodstock
  • Hootie and The Blowfish
  • The Turtles
  • Kidz Bop Live!
  • Iron Maiden
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • Minnesota Golden Gophers Football
  • Mark Knopfler
  • Thomas Rhett
  • Delain
  • Dane Cook
  • Bethel Music Worship Nights
  • Peter Hook
  • Stomp
City
  • Minneapolis
  • St Paul
  • St. Cloud
  • Burnsville
  • Rochester
  • Saint Paul
  • Welch
  • Prior Lake
  • St Cloud
  • Hinckley
  • Medina
  • Morton
  • Onamia
  • Duluth
  • Bloomington
  • Mankato
  • Bemidji
  • Carlton
  • Moorhead
  • Detroit Lakes
Venue
  • Target Center
  • Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
  • The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
  • First Avenue
  • Paramount Theatre - MN
  • Guthrie Theatre
  • Ames Center
  • Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall
  • Skyway Theater
  • Williams Arena
  • State Theatre (Minneapolis)
  • Cabooze
  • Orchestra Hall
  • The O'Shaughnessy
  • Pantages Theatre - MN
  • Xcel Energy Center
  • Treasure Island - Red Wing MN
  • Mystic Lake Casino Hotel
  • National Hockey Center
  • Grand Casino Hinckley Event Center
  • Mariucci Arena
  • Medina Entertainment Center
  • Varsity Theater - Minneapolis, MN
  • Jackpot Junction
  • Myth
  • Amsterdam Bar and Hall
  • Cedar Cultural Center
  • U.S. Bank Stadium
  • Minneapolis Convention Center
  • Grand Casino Mille Lacs Event Center
  • DECC Symphony Hall
  • Rick Bronson's House of Comedy - MN
  • Verizon Wireless Center-MN
  • AMSOIL Arena
  • Ridder Arena
  • The Sanford Center
  • Sports Pavilion
  • The Armory - MN
  • Palace Theatre - MN
  • Treasure Island Resort & Casino
  • 7th Street Entry
  • Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
  • Fine Line Music Cafe
  • Black Bear Casino Resort
  • Turf Club
  • Icehouse
  • Fitzgerald Theater
  • Northrop Auditorium
  • Target Field
  • Bluestem Center For The Arts
  • CHS Field
  • Soo Pass Ranch
  • Minnesota State Fair Grandstand
  • Vetter Stone Amphitheater
  • TCF Bank Stadium
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying MN events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Detroit Pistons at Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves College Night
December 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
Target Center
Minneapolis, MN
Les MiserablesDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Elf - The MusicalDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
Kurt Vile and the ViolatorsDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
First Avenue
Minneapolis, MN
Shaun JohnsonDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Paramount Theatre - MN
St. Cloud, MN
A Christmas CarolDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Church Basement LadiesDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 1:00 PM
Ames Center
Burnsville, MN
Rudolph The Red Nosed Reindeer The MusicalDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 2:00 PM
Ames Center
Burnsville, MN
Rudolph The Red Nosed Reindeer The MusicalDecember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Ames Center
Burnsville, MN
Les MiserablesDecember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Elf - The MusicalDecember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
Tonic Sol-faDecember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall
Rochester, MN
A Christmas CarolDecember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Church Basement LadiesDecember 20, 2018
Thursday - 1:00 PM
Ames Center
Burnsville, MN
Church Basement LadiesDecember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Ames Center
Burnsville, MN
Riot TenDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Skyway Theater
Minneapolis, MN
North Carolina A&T Aggies at Minnesota Golden Gophers BasketballDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Williams Arena
Minneapolis, MN
Les MiserablesDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Loyce Houlton's Nutcracker FantasyDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
State Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Elf - The MusicalDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
The JayhawksDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
First Avenue
Minneapolis, MN
Old School Reggae Hip HopDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 10:00 PM
Cabooze
Minneapolis, MN
George WinstonDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Orchestra Hall
Minneapolis, MN
Katie McMahonDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
The O'Shaughnessy
Saint Paul, MN
A Christmas CarolDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 1:00 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
A Christmas CarolDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Church Basement LadiesDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Ames Center
Burnsville, MN
An Unforgettable Nat King Cole ChristmasDecember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Ames Center
Burnsville, MN
Sounds of BlacknessDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Pantages Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Dallas Stars at Minnesota WildDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Xcel Energy Center
St Paul, MN
Rhode Island Rams at Minnesota Golden Gophers Womens BasketballDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 3:00 PM
Williams Arena
Minneapolis, MN
Les MiserablesDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Les MiserablesDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Loyce Houlton's Nutcracker FantasyDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 3:00 PM
State Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Elf - The MusicalDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 10:00 AM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
Elf - The MusicalDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
Elf - The MusicalDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
The JayhawksDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
First Avenue
Minneapolis, MN
A Christmas CarolDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
A Christmas CarolDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Church Basement LadiesDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 3:00 PM
Ames Center
Burnsville, MN
Church Basement LadiesDecember 22, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Ames Center
Burnsville, MN
Les MiserablesDecember 23, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Les MiserablesDecember 23, 2018
Sunday - 6:30 PM
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
Loyce Houlton's Nutcracker FantasyDecember 23, 2018
Sunday - 3:00 PM
State Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
Home FreeDecember 23, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Treasure Island - Red Wing MN
Welch, MN
Elf - The MusicalDecember 23, 2018
Sunday - 2:00 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
Elf - The MusicalDecember 23, 2018
Sunday - 7:30 PM
The Ordway Center for the Performing Arts
St Paul, MN
A Christmas CarolDecember 23, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN
A Christmas CarolDecember 23, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Guthrie Theatre
Minneapolis, MN


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events