Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  • Bob Seger
  • St. Nicholas
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Quad City Mallards
  • Chicago Blackhawks
  • Northwestern Wildcats Basketball
  • Northern Illinois Huskies Basketball
  • Kinky Boots
  • La Boheme
  • La Ruta
  • Us/Them
  • High On Fire
  • Woman In Black
  • Bradley Braves Basketball
  • Illinois Fighting Illini Basketball
  • Million Dollar Quartet
  • Beauty and The Beast
  • Jeff Dunham
  • Chicago Bulls
  • Northern Illinois Huskies Womens Basketball
  • Violent J
  • The Hot Sardines
  • L'apres-midi d'un foehn
  • Stephen Malkmus and the Jicks
  • How to Catch Creation
  • Southern Illinois Salukis Basketball
  • Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
  • National Geographic Live
  • Blue Man Group
  • UIC Flames Basketball
  • Randy Bachman
  • Turnpike Troubadours
  • Winner - Band
  • Nina Simone: Four Women
  • Bible Bingo An Act of Charity
  • Eric Johnson
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • Justin Moore
  • Reel Big Fish
  • Wynonna and The Big Noise
  • Tedeschi Trucks Band
  • Billy Strings
  • Rusko
  • The Rat Pack is Back!
  • A Midsummer Nights Dream
  • Rockford IceHogs
  • Jackie Evancho
  • MO
  • The Lemon Twigs
  • Two Friends
  • Jo Dee Messina
  • The Capitol Steps
  • Conflict
  • Buddy Guy
  • Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live
  • Late Nite Catechism
  • Engelbert Humperdinck
  • Think Floyd USA
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • Illinois State University Symphony Orchestra
  • Cody Ko
  • Chris Thile
  • Gnash
  • Vocalists from Ravinias Steans Music Institute
  • Super Diamond
  • MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute Show
  • Jay Owenhouse
  • Purple Reign
  • The Magpie Salute
  • Sylwia Grzeszczak
  • NAO
  • Trippie Redd
  • Illinois Fighting Illini Womens Basketball
  • The Wedding Expo
  • Chely Wright
  • Leif Ove Andsnes
  • Susan Werner
  • Loyola Chicago Ramblers Basketball
  • Gospel Brunch
  • Trey McLaughlin
  • Dawes
  • Rachel Yamagata
  • Jesse McCartney
  • Disturbed
  • Rent - The Musical
  • Sam Harris
  • Senses Fail
  • DePaul Blue Demons Basketball
  • A Doll's House Part 2
  • Kacey Musgraves
  • Story of the Year
  • Alejandro Escovedo
  • Bull Riding
  • Rod Tuffcurls
  • Lost Kings
  • IHSA Competitive Cheerleading
  • Wanda Sykes
  • Joshua Redman
  • Mike Stud
  • American English
  • Corey Smith
  • Beats Antique
  • Dillon Francis
  • Chicago Wolves
  • Finding Neverland
  • Mike Marino
  • The Wailers
  • Trinity Irish Dance Company
  • Here Come The Mummies
  • Radar State
  • Lyric Opera of Chicago
  • The Devil Makes Three
  • Chris D'Elia
  • Dorothy
  • Pinkalicious
  • Illinois State Redbirds Basketball
  • Dancing With The Stars
  • Shaila Durcal
  • Claude Von Stroke
  • Morgan Wallen
  • Shoreline Mafia
  • ABBA Mania
  • Langston Hughes Project
  • DePaul Blue Demons Womens Basketball
  • Panic at the Disco
  • Lisa Fischer
  • Windy City Bulls
  • Tesla
  • Bring Me the Horizon
  • Legally Blonde
  • The Producers
  • Great Lake Swimmers
  • Marcus Johnson
  • Robert DeLong
  • Marty Friedman
  • Winter Jam
  • Mamma Mia
  • Dylan Scott
  • Hinder
  • Interpol
  • Subtronics
  • Olafur Arnalds
  • Brasstracks
  • Pop Evil
  • Peoria Rivermen
  • Molly Hatchet
  • Seussical The Musical
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • Twilight Bowl
  • Cher
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • Twiddle
  • G Herbo
  • Joji
  • Marc Roberge
  • Poppy
  • Zomboy
  • LP
  • Devin Dawson
  • Drake White
  • The Bronx Wanderers
  • My Funny Valentine Comedy Jam
  • Chad Daniels
  • Baynk
  • Maze
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Gryffin
  • Sesame Street Live
  • Corrosion of Conformity
  • Anders Osborne
  • 16 Candles
  • Caifanes
  • Amanda Miguel
  • Styx
  • Jaret Reddick
  • Bas
  • Anita Wilson
  • John Cusack
  • Shades of Buble
  • Candlebox
  • Friends - The Musical
  • Rock of Ages
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
  • Tonight Alive
  • Hudson Taylor
  • The Joffrey Ballet
  • Todd Snider
  • The Price Is Right Live
  • Tony MacAlpine
  • Anderson East
  • Patrizio Buanne
  • Chicago - The Musical
  • The Woman In Black
  • Donna Missal
  • The Knocks
  • Sarah Brightman
  • Classic Encounter Lecture
  • Chicago Symphony Orchestra
  • Soulfly
  • 10000 Maniacs
  • Boy Band Review
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • John Mellencamp
  • Eaglemania - Eagles Tribute
  • Elton John
  • Kicker Arenacross
  • Scrap Metal
  • Toni Braxton
  • Jeff Goldblum
  • Lalah Hathaway
  • Central Illinois Flying Aces
  • Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
  • Red Velvet
  • Sound Tribe Sector 9 - STS9
  • Kane Brown
  • Dennis Miller
  • This Must be the Band
  • Michal Szpak
  • Piff The Magic Dragon
  • As It Is
  • Moe Bandy
  • Vic Dibitetto
  • Pokey LaFarge
  • The Funk Hunters
  • Sinbad
  • Mike Epps
  • Illinois State Redbirds Hockey
  • Anderson Paak
  • Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
  • Judy Collins
  • David August
  • Boombox Cartel
  • Macbeth
  • Rockford Symphony Orchestra
  • Magic Giant
  • Everclear
  • Jon Langston
  • Chelsea Cutler
  • Whitey Morgan
  • Jon Secada
  • Dirt Monkey
  • Kandace Springs
  • Polish Splendor
  • Mushroomhead
  • Donavon Frankenreiter
  • Travis Greene
  • Token: Have You Seen Him
  • Young The Giant
  • Joe Henry
  • Wiz Khalifa
  • An Inspector Calls
  • Gungor
  • Dr Dog
  • Le Butcherettes
  • Lyric Opera
  • Procol Harum
  • Rob Schneider
  • Anna Karenina
  • Old Shoe
  • Travis Scott
  • Dwight Yoakam
  • Angelique Kidjo
  • The Kooks
  • G Jones
  • Like A Storm
  • Michal Menert
  • Disney On Ice: Frozen
  • Yung Gravy
  • Mass Appeal
  • Face to Face
  • Black Stone Cherry
  • Kelly Clarkson
  • Get the Led Out
  • Jonny Lang
  • Stock the Cellar: An 80s Retro Bash
  • Quad City Steamwheelers
  • Walker Hayes
  • Ron White
  • Beirut
  • Tiffany Jenkins
  • Elektra
  • Liquid Stranger
  • Jazz in the Key Of Ellison
  • Bobby McFerrin
  • Gin Blossoms
  • CNCO
  • Sebastian Maniscalco
  • John Cameron Mitchell
  • A Bowie Celebration
  • Josh Abbott Band
  • Bob Mould
  • Nightmares On Wax
  • The Wall Live Extravaganza
  • Kurt Vile
  • James Taylor
  • Kathleen Madigan
  • Sidhu Moose Wala
  • PBS Kids Live!
  • Action Bronson
  • Smells Like Nirvana
  • Cherry Glazerr
  • DaniLeigh
  • Chippendales
  • Big Head Todd and the Monsters
  • Ryan Hurd
  • Enigma
  • R3hab
  • Cody Johnson
  • The Second City
  • Neal Morse
  • Sierra Hull
  • Alex Cameron
  • Schitts Creek
  • Beatrice Rana
  • Four C Notes
  • One Ok Rock
  • A Oscuras Me Da Risa
  • Local Music Monday
  • Steve Earle
  • Dean Lewis
  • Sevendust
  • Set It Off
  • Lovett or Leave It
  • Ann Hampton Callaway
  • Blake Shelton
  • Rodney Carrington
  • You're A Good Man Charlie Brown
  • Michael Ray
  • Lewis Black
  • Kodo Drummers
  • J Boog
  • Tritonal
  • The Toasters
  • Russell Dickerson
  • The Wizard of Oz
  • AJ Mitchell
  • Monster Jam Triple Threat Series
  • The Meatloaf Experience
  • Songs of Ireland
  • The Cadillac Three
  • Michael Brun
  • Fleetwood Mac
  • Academy of St Martin in the Fields
  • Phil Vassar
  • Hippie Sabotage
  • Bill Engvall
  • La Traviata
  • Madeintyo
  • Bobaflex
  • We Banjo 3
  • State Champs
  • Aurora
  • Atlanta Rhythm Section
  • Back Out of Hell
  • Hubbard Street Dance
  • KISS
  • Hairball
  • Jacob Banks
  • Dane Cook
  • The Chieftains
  • You Me At Six
  • Jeremy Piven
  • Demetri Martin
  • Grandiosas en Concierto
  • The Deplorables
  • Liverpool Legends
  • James Blake
  • Ella Mai
  • Disney's DCappella
  • Behzod Abduraimov
  • Pinegrove
  • Jade Novah
  • J.D. Souther
  • Nothing More
  • Air Supply
  • Gaelic Storm
  • Cannibal Corpse
  • Aaron Neville
  • Aziz Ansari
  • Rivers of Nihil
  • Alvin Ailey Dance Theater
  • Robyn
  • Disney Junior Dance Party
  • The Ides of March
  • Guaco
  • Teenage Fanclub
  • Jo Koy
  • Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play Tour
  • Scythian
  • Dierks Bentley
  • Phil Lesh
  • Lords of Acid
  • Kasim Sulton
  • Kip Moore
  • The McCartney Years
  • Micky Dolenz
  • Switchfoot
  • Joe Bonamassa
  • Daughters
  • Ron Pope
  • Within Temptation
  • Meek Mill
  • William Shatner
  • Adam Calhoun
  • TobyMac
  • Kansas
  • Windy City Elvis
  • The Drifters
  • The Way Down Wanderers
  • And One
  • Maren Morris
  • Matt Nathanson
  • The Prince Experience
  • Cat Empire
  • Flogging Molly
  • Roberto Tapia
  • Moein
  • Sweat - The Play
  • Lil Mosey
  • Adam Conover
  • The Choir of Man
  • Lukas Graham
  • Mariah Carey
  • A Bronx Tale
  • Vince Staples
  • The High Kings
  • Cypress Hill
  • Kilo Kish
  • grandson
  • Los Lonely Boys
  • Big Ten Basketball Tournament
  • Clutch
  • Red Dragon Cartel
  • Jungle
  • Kodie Shane
  • Ariodante
  • Queensryche
  • Wanda Jackson
  • The Arkells
  • Boogie T
  • Shaw Davis and The Black Ties
  • VHS Collection
  • Foghat
  • Haywyre
  • Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
  • Missouri Valley Womens Basketball Tournament
  • Gary Clark Jr.
  • The Bad Plus
  • Eilen Jewell
  • Jim Breuer
  • Cosmic Gate
  • Marbin
  • Max Frost
  • Y&T
  • Festival of Laughs
  • Buckcherry
  • Mackapella Intercollegiate A Cappella Invitational
  • Houndmouth
  • Kayzo
  • Yuri
  • Infamous Stringdusters
  • The Anvil Experience
  • Tchami
  • Michael Buble
  • Cirque Mechanics
  • Anne-Sophie Mutter
  • Michael Smerconish
  • Born of Osiris
  • Chris Difford
  • Sex Tips For Straight Women From A Gay Man
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • James Bay
  • Boney M
  • Christopher Cross
  • Breaking Benjamin
  • Quinn XCII
  • Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
  • Sticky Fingers
  • Enrique Bunbury
  • Jukebox The Ghost
  • Jackyl
  • Blackberry Smoke
  • Billy Idol
  • The Subdudes
  • Roberto Carlos
  • Eric Church
  • Last in Line
  • Artrageous
  • Melvin Seals
  • Chicago Farmer
  • Legends of Hip Hop
  • Big Wild
  • Experience Hendrix
  • A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
  • Metric
  • Currents
  • Sam Riggs
  • John Waite
  • PJ Masks Live
  • Massive Attack
  • Renee Fleming
  • The Idan Raichel Project
  • Ravinia Jazz Mentors
  • Emerald City Theatre
  • Bad Bunny
  • Mercyme
  • Vanilla Fudge
  • One Night Of Queen
  • Michael Carbonaro
  • Freddy Jones Band
  • Evita
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Jenny Lewis
  • 2Cellos
  • Anastasia - The Musical
  • San Francisco Symphony
  • Lovelytheband
  • The Sound of Music
  • Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats
  • Sasha Sloan
  • Old 97's
  • Aaron Lewis
  • Tim OBrien
  • Il Divo
  • The Church Basement Ladies
  • Jose Gonzalez
  • Lennon Stella
  • Gabriel Iglesias
  • Don Felder
  • The Musical Box
  • Ernie Haase
  • T-Pain
  • Home Free Vocal Band
  • Mumford and Sons
  • Dream Theater
  • Trevor Hall
  • MxPx
  • The Verve Pipe
  • Whiskey Myers
  • Red Hot Chilli Pipers - Bagpipe Rock
  • Excision
  • Alan Menken
  • Tape Face
  • Boyz II Men
  • Mewithoutyou
  • Amos Lee
  • Will Downing
  • Tyler Childers
  • The Interrupters
  • Dan and Shay
  • Jess Glynne
  • American Football
  • Maciej Malenczuk
  • NCAA Womens Basketball Tournament
  • Big Daddy Weave
  • Marco Antonio Solis
  • Symphony For Our World
  • Baroness
  • Maurizio Pollini
  • And That's Why We Drink Podcast
  • Cruel Intentions - The Musical
  • Jersey Boys
  • David Archuleta
  • Chicago White Sox
  • Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
  • Nick Mason
  • Ryan Bingham
  • Joel Osteen
  • Lou Gramm
  • Kenny Chesney
  • Perfume
  • Nils Frahm
  • Hypocrisy
  • Cyrille Aimee
  • La Santa Cecilia
  • Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
  • Middleditch and Schwartz
  • Tower of Power
  • Willie Nile
  • Musicians from Ravinias Steans Music Institute
  • Intocable
  • Nate Bargatze
  • For King and Country
  • Little Anthony and The Imperials
  • Plini
  • Chicago Cubs
  • Diana Krall
  • MusicNOW
  • Conan Gray
  • Casting Crowns
  • Spiritualized
  • Footloose
  • Against The Current
  • Tommy Genesis
  • John Parr
  • Broods
  • Jon Anderson
  • American Ballet Theatre
  • Hatebreed
  • Star Wars Celebration
  • Copeland
  • Ward Davis
  • The Purple Xperience
  • Glenn Miller Orchestra
  • Luke Combs
  • Muse
  • Amanda Palmer
  • Uli Jon Roth
  • Martin Sexton
  • Citizen Cope
  • Why Dont We
  • John Anderson
  • Tanya Tucker
  • Guster
  • Tom Segura
  • Pancho Barraza
  • The Underwater Bubble Show
  • Cornerstones Of Rock
  • Midori
  • The Browning
  • Celtic Woman
  • The King and I - the play
  • The Doobie Brothers
  • Tap Dogs
  • Jeremy Loops
  • Patty Griffin
  • Carbon Leaf
  • SoDown
  • Hamlet
  • Newsboys
  • Jeff Tweedy
  • Ella Vos
  • The Children
  • Dance Gavin Dance
  • Iliza Schlesinger
  • Brit Floyd
  • Wishbone Ash
  • Michael W. Smith
  • SWMRS
  • Zakir Hussain
  • Los Angeles Azules
  • Scotty McCreery
  • War
  • Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
  • Steve Martin
  • Dave Davies
  • Health
  • Yacht Rock Revue
  • EnParejaDos
  • Adrian Uribe
  • Missio
  • Koe Wetzel
  • Valerie June
  • Van Morrison
  • Todd Rundgren
  • August Rush
  • Beth Hart
  • The Dip
  • Whitechapel
  • Anjelah Johnson
  • Broken Arrow
  • The Claypool Lennon Delirium
  • Rival Sons
  • Neko Case
  • The Misfits
  • Zac Brown Band
  • Tracy Byrd
  • Monster Jam
  • Trevor Noah
  • Tim Allen
  • Perpetual Groove
  • Chayanne
  • B2K
  • Murray Perahia
  • Enterprise Earth
  • Howie Mandel
  • Itzhak Perlman
  • Turnover
  • Banda MS
  • Glenn Hughes
  • Reduced Shakespeare Company
  • Jessie James Decker
  • West Side Story
  • Chick Corea
  • Jack and Jack
  • The Australian Bee Gees
  • Paul Reiser
  • Little River Band
  • Elka
  • Stars on Ice
  • Michael Schenker
  • Herb Alpert
  • MC Magic
  • The Winters Tale
  • Derek Hough
  • Snow Patrol
  • Manila Killa
  • Cirque du Soleil: Crystal
  • The 1975
  • Chicago - The Band
  • Nargiz Zakirova
  • Jethro Tull
  • Parachute
  • The Music of Abba
  • Cat and Nat
  • Penn and Teller
  • Lea Salonga
  • Architects
  • Morris Day and the Time
  • Damien Escobar
  • Last Dinosaurs
  • Dandy Warhols
  • Evgeny Kissin
  • Imogen Heap
  • Yngwie Malmsteen
  • Jay and the Americans
  • Trace Adkins
  • Eifman Ballet
  • FKJ
  • Patton Oswalt
  • The Winery Dogs
  • Pedro the Lion
  • Cirque du Soleil: Volta
  • Chicago Open Air
  • Snarky Puppy
  • Jefferson Starship
  • Riverside
  • The Movements
  • The Hives
  • The Who
  • Steven Adler
  • Summer Camp Music Festival
  • Marianas Trench
  • Johnnyswim
  • Judas Priest
  • Falsettos
  • Eddie Izzard
  • Bedknobs and Broomsticks
  • Victor Manuelle
  • T.S.O.L
  • Warrant
  • Randy Rainbow
  • Flotsam and Jetsam
  • Chicago Sky
  • Ben Vereen
  • Common
  • Ariana Grande
  • Pod Save America
  • Wisin y Yandel
  • Spring Awakening Festival
  • Bears 100 Celebration
  • Wayne Shorter Quartet
  • Kazka
  • Jonathan Van Ness
  • Hermans Hermits
  • Rudolf Buchbinder
  • Paul McCartney
  • David Gray
  • Dido
  • New Kids on the Block
  • Dead and Company
  • Tailgate N Tallboys Music Festival
  • Christian Nodal
  • 38 Special
  • Rolling Stones
  • Country Lakeshake Festival
  • Hugh Jackman
  • Howard Jones
  • Hillsong United
  • Eros Ramazzotti
  • Shawn Mendes
  • NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series
  • Zepparella
  • Jimmie Vaughan
  • The Music Man
  • Monster Energy Cup
  • Chicago Fire
  • CONCACAF Gold Cup
  • Les Miserables
  • Joe Russo's Almost Dead
  • Junie B. Jones - The Musical
  • Cats - The Musical
  • Atlanta Dream
  • Stryper
  • Bring It! Live
  • Train
  • Righteous Brothers
  • Jon Bellion
  • Electric Light Orchestra
  • Johnny Mathis
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • Come From Away
  • Lollapalooza
  • Bryan Ferry
  • Ringo Starr
  • REO Speedwagon
  • Santana
  • Happy Together
  • Skid Row
  • Florida Georgia Line
  • Queen
  • Cast Of Impractical Jokers
  • Backstreet Boys
  • BMW Championship
  • Iron Maiden
  • Wizard World Comic Con
  • Papa Roach
  • Hootie and The Blowfish
  • Kidz Bop Live!
  • Something Rotten
  • Faces of The King
  • Illinois Fighting Illini Football
  • Mark Knopfler
  • King Crimson
  • The Band's Visit
  • Riot Fest
  • UNLV Rebels Football
  • Thomas Rhett
  • Dodie
  • The Avett Brothers
  • UB40
  • Tommy James and the Shondells
  • Jason Aldean
  • Mac Demarco
  • Delain
  • Chicago Gourmet
  • Madagascar - A Musical Adventure
  • Killer Queen
  • Camila
  • Bethel Music Worship Nights
  • Blue Oyster Cult
  • Artimus Pyle
  • Carrie Underwood
  • Oliver
  • Peter Hook
  • Winger
  • Purdue Boilermakers Football
  • Lanco
  • Chris Tomlin
  • Mannheim Steamroller
  • House of Burlesque
City
  • Peoria
  • Chicago
  • Moline
  • Evanston
  • De Kalb
  • Champaign
  • Lincolnshire
  • Oakbrook Terrace
  • Joliet
  • Carbondale
  • Rosemont
  • Skokie
  • Saint Charles
  • Springfield
  • Bloomington
  • Rockford
  • Waukegan
  • Hoffman Estates
  • Highland Park
  • Sauget
  • Naperville
  • Normal
  • Aurora
  • Arlington Heights
  • Effingham
  • DeKalb
  • Urbana
  • Crystal Lake
  • Belvidere
  • Lombard
  • Libertyville
  • Glen Ellyn
  • Bourbonnais
  • Schaumburg
  • South Barrington
  • Bridgeview
  • Tinley Park
  • Chillicothe
  • Bloomingdale
Venue
  • Peoria Civic Center
  • Goodman Theatre - Owen Theatre
  • CIBC Theatre
  • TaxSlayer Center
  • United Center
  • Welsh-Ryan Arena
  • NIU Convocation Center
  • Cadillac Palace Theatre
  • Lyric Opera's Civic Opera House
  • Steppenwolf Theatre
  • Chicago Shakespeare Theatre
  • Metro Smart Bar
  • Royal George Theatre
  • State Farm Center
  • Marriott Theatre (Lincolnshire)
  • Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace
  • The Forge
  • City Winery - IL
  • Goodman Theatre - Albert Theatre
  • SIU Arena
  • Allstate Arena
  • Auditorium Theatre
  • Briar Street Theatre
  • UIC Pavilion
  • House of Blues - Chicago
  • Rosemont Theatre
  • North Shore Center for the Performing Arts
  • Arcada Theater
  • Prairie Capital Convention Center
  • The Castle Theatre
  • Rialto Square Theatre
  • Chicago Theatre
  • Bottom Lounge
  • Soundbar
  • BMO Harris Bank Center
  • Genesee Theatre
  • Vic Theatre
  • V Live
  • Boondocks Pub
  • Reggies Rock Club
  • Buddy Guys Legends
  • Sears Centre
  • Park West
  • Sangamon Auditorium
  • Riviera Theatre (Chicago)
  • Symphony Center
  • Bennett-Gordon Hall
  • Coronado Performing Arts Center
  • Copernicus Center
  • Pops
  • SPACE
  • Gentile Center
  • The Chicago Theatre Downstairs
  • Concord Music Hall
  • Wintrust Arena
  • 1st Ward at Chop Shop
  • Grossinger Motors Arena
  • Joes
  • Navy Pier - Chicago
  • Cobra Lounge
  • Pfeiffer Hall
  • Redbird Arena
  • The MID
  • McGrath Arena
  • Aragon Ballroom
  • Paramount Theatre - IL
  • Joe's Live - Rosemont
  • House of Music and Entertainment
  • Thalia Hall - Chicago
  • Effingham Performance Center
  • Monarch Music Hall
  • Egyptian Theatre - DeKalb
  • Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
  • Nederlander Theatre Chicago
  • Canopy Club
  • Braden Auditorium
  • Subterranean
  • Arie Crown Theater
  • Raue Center For The Arts
  • Athenaeum Theatre
  • Apollo A.C.
  • Harris Theater
  • The City Center
  • Brauer House
  • Beat Kitchen
  • Virginia Theater
  • Peoria Civic Center Theatre
  • Nederlander Theatre - Chicago
  • Austin's Fuel Room
  • The Fuel Room at Austins Saloon and Eatery
  • Spybar Chicago
  • Schubas
  • McAninch Arts Center at College of DuPage
  • The House Cafe
  • Centennial Chapel at Olivet Nazarene University
  • Guaranteed Rate Field
  • Wrigley Field
  • McCormick Place
  • Improv Comedy Club - Chicago
  • Willow Creek Community Church
  • Soldier Field
  • Toyota Park
  • Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - IL
  • Three Sisters Park
  • Reggies Music Joint
  • Addams/Medill Park
  • Donald E. Stephens Convention Center
  • RiverFront Festival Park
  • Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
  • Chicagoland Speedway
  • Ravinia Pavilion
  • Hutchinson Field - Grant Park
  • Medinah Country Club
  • Memorial Stadium- IL
  • Douglas Park
  • Ryan Field
  • Millennium Park
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying IL events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Daniel Tiger's NeighborhoodJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 5:00 PM
Peoria Civic Center
Peoria, IL
Bob Seger and The Silver Bullet Band with Larkin PoeJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Peoria Civic Center
Peoria, IL
St. NicholasJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Goodman Theatre - Owen Theatre
Chicago, IL
Hamilton - The MusicalJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
CIBC Theatre
Chicago, IL
Evansville Thunderbolts at Quad City MallardsJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 6:30 PM
TaxSlayer Center
Moline, IL
New York Islanders at Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks Patrick Kane Bobblehead
January 22, 2019
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
United Center
Chicago, IL
Indiana Hoosiers at Northwestern Wildcats BasketballJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Welsh-Ryan Arena
Evanston, IL
Buffalo Bulls at Northern Illinois Huskies BasketballJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
NIU Convocation Center
De Kalb, IL
Kinky BootsJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Cadillac Palace Theatre
Chicago, IL
Lyric Opera - La BohemeJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Lyric Opera's Civic Opera House
Chicago, IL
La RutaJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Steppenwolf Theatre
Chicago, IL
Us/ThemJanuary 22, 2019
Tuesday - 7:45 PM
Chicago Shakespeare Theatre
Chicago, IL
High On Fire (Canceled)January 22, 2019
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Metro Smart Bar
Chicago, IL
The Woman In BlackJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Royal George Theatre
Chicago, IL
Illinois State Redbirds at Bradley Braves BasketballJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 12:00 AM
Peoria Civic Center
Peoria, IL
Wisconsin Badgers at Illinois Fighting Illini BasketballJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
State Farm Center
Champaign, IL
Million Dollar QuartetJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 1:00 PM
Marriott Theatre
Lincolnshire, IL
Million Dollar QuartetJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Marriott Theatre
Lincolnshire, IL
St. NicholasJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Goodman Theatre - Owen Theatre
Chicago, IL
Hamilton - The MusicalJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 1:30 PM
CIBC Theatre
Chicago, IL
Hamilton - The MusicalJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
CIBC Theatre
Chicago, IL
Beauty and The BeastJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 1:30 PM
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace
Oakbrook Terrace, IL
Jeff DunhamJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
TaxSlayer Center
Moline, IL
Atlanta Hawks at Chicago BullsJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
United Center
Chicago, IL
Ohio Bobcats at Northern Illinois Huskies Womens BasketballJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 6:00 PM
NIU Convocation Center
De Kalb, IL
Kinky BootsJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 2:00 PM
Cadillac Palace Theatre
Chicago, IL
Kinky BootsJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Cadillac Palace Theatre
Chicago, IL
La RutaJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 2:00 PM
Steppenwolf Theatre
Chicago, IL
La RutaJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Steppenwolf Theatre
Chicago, IL
Violent JJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
The Forge
Joliet, IL
The Hot SardinesJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
City Winery - IL
Chicago, IL
L'apres-midi d'un foehnJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 6:30 PM
Chicago Shakespeare Theatre
Chicago, IL
Us/ThemJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:45 PM
Chicago Shakespeare Theatre
Chicago, IL
Stephen Malkmus and The JicksJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Metro Smart Bar
Chicago, IL
How to Catch CreationJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Goodman Theatre - Albert Theatre
Chicago, IL
Northern Iowa Panthers at Southern Illinois Salukis BasketballJanuary 23, 2019
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
SIU Arena
Carbondale, IL
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search PartyJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 7:00 PM
Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
The Woman In BlackJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Royal George Theatre
Chicago, IL
Million Dollar QuartetJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Marriott Theatre
Lincolnshire, IL
National Geographic LiveJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 7:00 PM
Auditorium Theatre
Chicago, IL
St. NicholasJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Goodman Theatre - Owen Theatre
Chicago, IL
Hamilton - The MusicalJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
CIBC Theatre
Chicago, IL
Blue Man GroupJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Briar Street Theatre
Chicago, IL
Beauty and The BeastJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 1:30 PM
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace
Oakbrook Terrace, IL
Beauty and The BeastJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace
Oakbrook Terrace, IL
Detroit Titans at UIC Flames BasketballJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 7:00 PM
UIC Pavilion
Chicago, IL
Kinky BootsJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Cadillac Palace Theatre
Chicago, IL
La RutaJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Steppenwolf Theatre
Chicago, IL
Randy BachmanJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 8:00 PM
City Winery - IL
Chicago, IL
Turnpike TroubadoursJanuary 24, 2019
Thursday - 7:30 PM
House of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events