Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Official Clippers Partner
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • Jake Owen
  • Cirque du Soleil: Volta
  • Memories Of Elvis
  • Afroman
  • DATSIK
  • Florida Atlantic Owls Basketball
  • Art Garfunkel
  • Chicago - The Musical
  • Drifters Coasters Platters
  • Decades Rewind
  • Matisyahu
  • Yung Gravy
  • Dudu Fisher
  • Jackson Browne
  • Tango Fire
  • Dirty Dancing
  • An American In Paris
  • The Bridges of Madison County
  • A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder
  • Jonny Lang
  • Big Something
  • Bill Engvall
  • Museum of Ice Cream
  • Miranda Lambert
  • In This Moment
  • Florida Panthers
  • Pink Martini
  • Marvel Universe Live
  • US Figure Skating
  • Chita Rivera
  • Chris Mann
  • Temptation Revue
  • Departure
  • Fade To Black - Metallica Tribute
  • Five Iron Frenzy
  • The Travelin McCourys
  • The Queers
  • Steve Martin
  • Original Stars of American Bandstand
  • The Capitol Steps
  • Riverdance
  • Orlando Solar Bears
  • Shopkins Live
  • Monster Jam
  • Southwest Florida Symphony
  • Kiss 99.9 Chili Cook Off
  • Central Florida Knights Womens Basketball
  • Mary Lambert
  • South Florida Bulls Basketball
  • Florida Cup Soccer
  • Carlos Daniels
  • Peter Yarrow
  • Darlene Love
  • Dorothy
  • Jacksonville Symphony Orchestra
  • Vic Dibitetto
  • Travis Tritt
  • Pointer Sisters
  • Monty Alexander
  • Gulf Coast Symphony
  • Helsingborg Symphony Orchestra
  • Tim Barry
  • House of Blues Gospel Brunch
  • Night Fever
  • Game of Thrones The Rock Musical Parody
  • Direct from Las Vegas - Tribute Show
  • The Edwards Twins
  • Karl Densons Tiny Universe
  • Enter Shikari
  • Machine
  • Orlando Magic
  • The Killers
  • Tapestry
  • Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
  • Martha Graham Dance Company
  • Florida State Seminoles Basketball
  • Florida Gators Basketball
  • Jacksonville IceMen
  • Miami Hurricanes Basketball
  • Musical Thrones - A Parody
  • They Might Be Giants
  • Loesser Known
  • Bob Woodward
  • Rebelution
  • Sense And Sensibility
  • Miami Heat
  • Yonder Mountain String Band
  • Brockhampton
  • Drowning Pool
  • America
  • Paul Anka
  • Marty Stuart
  • Mason Jennings
  • Cat In The Hat
  • Beginnings - Tribute to Chicago
  • Felly
  • Black Violin
  • Andy Frasco
  • Black Label Society
  • Arlo Guthrie
  • Trevor Noah
  • Pensacola Ice Flyers
  • Stellar's Garden Bros. Circus
  • Chanticleer
  • The Carpenters Tribute Show
  • Masters of Illusion
  • Emilio Lovera
  • Crown the Empire
  • Madama Butterfly
  • NHL All Star Game
  • Florida Grand Opera
  • Neck Deep
  • Classic Albums Live
  • Brian McKnight
  • NF - Nate Feuerstein
  • The Machine - Pink Floyd Tribute Band
  • Hamlet
  • Creedence Clearwater Revisited
  • Miami City Ballet
  • Air Supply
  • Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
  • Majid Jordan
  • NFL Pro Bowl
  • Florida State Seminoles Womens Basketball
  • South Florida Bulls Womens Basketball
  • Daytona Beach Symphony
  • In the Mood
  • Tiffany Haddish
  • Michael Feinstein
  • Mutts Gone Nuts
  • The Rotten Mangos
  • Madame Butterfly
  • Joe Biden
  • Take Me To the River
  • Earth Groans
  • The Dangerous Summer
  • Estonian National Symphony Orchestra
  • Glenn Miller Orchestra
  • Killswitch Engage
  • Joe Satriani
  • Cabaret
  • Gaelic Storm
  • The Country Doctor
  • Diana Krall
  • Naples Philharmonic
  • Darius and Twig
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • Cirque Zuma Zuma
  • Billy Gardell
  • Balletboyz
  • Spafford
  • Central Florida Knights Basketball
  • Florida A&M Rattlers Basketball
  • Emery
  • Futurebirds
  • The Lion King
  • Tab Benoit
  • Jay and the Americans
  • Lorrie Morgan
  • Coin
  • Lana Del Rey
  • Tanya Tucker
  • John 5
  • The Second City
  • Dead Horse Trauma
  • Dionne Warwick
  • Lara Fabian
  • Tokio Hotel
  • The Green
  • Florida Everblades
  • Adam Ant
  • Martin Sexton
  • John 5 and the Creatures
  • Ebi
  • Grease Sing-A-Long
  • Brevard Symphony Orchestra
  • Lisa Lampanelli
  • Jon Cleary
  • Machine Head
  • Mary Wilson
  • The Triplets of Belleville
  • Jacob Sartorius
  • Go Dog. Go!
  • Circus 1903
  • Tony Bennett
  • Otherwise Known as Sheila the Great
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • South Florida Symphony Orchestra
  • Jake Shimabukuro
  • Rumours
  • The Buddy Holly Story
  • August Burns Red
  • Villages Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Van Morrison
  • Tessa Violet
  • Kid Rock
  • Shaping Sound
  • The Devil Makes Three
  • The King and I - the play
  • Victor Wooten
  • Jorge Drexler
  • LA Guns
  • Declan McKenna
  • G. Love and Special Sauce
  • dvsn
  • Chase Rice
  • Princess Nokia
  • American Rhapsody
  • Cody Jinks
  • Brian Regan
  • John McCutcheon
  • Dance That Connects
  • ABBA Mania
  • Angela Carrasco
  • Billy Joel
  • Lane 8
  • The Temptations
  • Donavon Frankenreiter
  • Gilberto Santa Rosa
  • JJ Grey
  • Cracker
  • Live From Laurel Canyon
  • Tesla
  • Nestor Torres
  • Martin Barre
  • Less Than Jake
  • Little River Band
  • Rufus Wainwright
  • The Florida Orchestra
  • Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
  • Nicky Jam
  • Raul Di Blasio
  • Willie Nelson
  • Goo Goo Dolls
  • Mod Sun
  • Blues Traveler
  • Excision
  • Pink Floyd Laser Spectacular
  • Pensacola Symphony
  • Nugget and Fang
  • The Birdland All-Stars
  • Andrea Bocelli
  • Isabel Pantoja
  • Gladys Knight
  • The Okee Dokee Brothers
  • Monster Energy Cup
  • Jim Gaffigan
  • Beach Boys
  • Under The Streetlamp
  • Youth Pride Band of South Florida
  • Gustavo Romero
  • Tyler the Creator
  • Silverstein
  • AJR
  • Broadway Live
  • Jackie Mason
  • Moon Mouse
  • Daniel O'Donnell
  • Bad Company
  • The Hot Sardines
  • Dancing With The Stars
  • John Moreland
  • Bebel Gilberto
  • Gordon Lightfoot
  • Alexander Pires
  • Uriah Heep
  • Gold Coast Jazz
  • Chicago Symphony Orchestra
  • Jerry Herman
  • Bobby Lee Rodgers
  • Puddles Pity Party
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • Wicked
  • Myriam Hernandez
  • Jesse Colin Young
  • Frankie Valli
  • Can-Am Duel
  • The Crucible
  • George Benson
  • Drezo
  • The Midtown Men
  • Sierra Hull
  • Hater's Roast
  • Florida State Seminoles Baseball
  • Tiny Moving Parts
  • Chris Young
  • Mike Epps
  • Don McLean
  • NextEra Energy Resources 250 - Daytona
  • Valentines Love Jam
  • Delray Beach Open
  • Michael McDonald
  • Poco
  • Paula Poundstone
  • Barry Manilow
  • Bottle Rockets
  • Runaway Gin
  • The Iron Maidens
  • Noah Gundersen
  • Florida Gators Baseball
  • Miami Hurricanes Baseball
  • Almost Kings
  • Sponge
  • Kelsea Ballerini
  • Ronnie Milsap
  • Tao Lin
  • PowerShares QQQ 300
  • Andres Cepeda
  • Wendy Liebman
  • Iliza Shlesinger
  • The Weepies
  • Colin Quinn
  • Trio da Paz
  • Wyclef Jean
  • The Wailers
  • Daytona 500
  • The Molly Ringwalds
  • Miami International Piano Festival
  • Symphony of the Americas
  • Pedro the Lion
  • Rhythm of The Dance
  • Eidola
  • Mary J. Blige
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • Staying Alive
  • Honda Classic
  • Milo
  • Robert Cray Band
  • Eric Johnson
  • The Expendables
  • Alvin Ailey Dance Theater
  • Delray String Quartet
  • Lights
  • Rodriguez
  • Slaves
  • Rebirth Brass Band
  • Thomas L. Friedman
  • Ja Rule
  • Rhye
  • The McCartney Years
  • Joyner Lucas
  • Jefferson Starship
  • Boston Red Sox
  • Detroit Tigers
  • Minnesota Twins
  • Philadelphia Phillies
  • God Save the Queen
  • Los Lobos
  • Assisted Living: The Musical
  • Jamey Johnson
  • South Beach Wine and Food
  • South Beach Wine & Food Festival
  • Disaster
  • Unknown Hinson
  • Houston Astros
  • Florida Wind Band
  • New York Yankees
  • Of Mice and Men
  • New York Mets
  • Baltimore Orioles
  • St. Louis Cardinals
  • Tampa Bay Rays
  • George Lopez
  • Jerry Seinfeld
  • Toronto Blue Jays
  • Seaway
  • Tommy Torres
  • George Winston
  • Josh Garrels
  • White Tie Rock Ensemble
  • Rocket Man The Music of Elton John
  • Mindi Abair
  • Pittsburgh Pirates
  • UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
  • Monster Energy AMA Supercross
  • Neil Hilborn
  • Miami Marlins
  • Ladies of Motown
  • Broadways Next Hit Musical
  • Wild Kratts
  • C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
  • Flor
  • Forever Plaid
  • Neil Sedaka
  • Moscow Festival Ballet
  • NBA Youngboy
  • Frank Caliendo
  • Broward Symphony Orchestra
  • Washington Nationals
  • Ricardo Arjona
  • Jason Alexander
  • Mavis Staples
  • Marc Broussard
  • Tribute To The Bee Gees
  • Howie Mandel
  • Olate Dogs
  • Broward College Symphonic Band
  • Dead and Company
  • Atlanta Braves
  • Itzhak Perlman
  • The Color Purple
  • Jorma Kaukonen
  • Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra
  • The Mountaintop
  • Candlebox
  • Andrea Gibson
  • Andrea McArdle
  • Phillip Phillips
  • Riff Raff
  • Tycho
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Okeechobee Music Festival
  • Justin Moore
  • The Illusionists
  • Chefs - A Sizzling Kitchen Showdown
  • Celtic Woman
  • Blackberry Smoke
  • Dixie Dregs
  • Soul Rebels Brass Band
  • Fleet Foxes
  • Natalie MacMaster
  • Ricardo Montaner
  • Jerry Lee Lewis
  • Flogging Molly
  • Fab Faux
  • Tower of Power
  • Luke Pell
  • Here Come The Mummies
  • KICK- The INXS Experience
  • Puttin On The Ritz
  • Al Pacino
  • Cam
  • Cowboy Troy
  • Ana Popovic
  • Knocked Loose
  • Luke Combs
  • Orlando City SC
  • The Hit Men
  • Bill Maher
  • Arts Ballet Theatre of Florida
  • John Hammond
  • Judah and The Lion
  • Billy Ocean
  • Daughtry
  • Lee Greenwood
  • Reba McEntire
  • Florida Chamber Music Project
  • Edwin McCain
  • Righteous Brothers
  • Jimmy Fortune
  • Josh Turner
  • Power Rangers Live
  • Gaither Vocal Band
  • Casting Crowns
  • Senses Fail
  • Bianca Del Rio
  • The Wizard of Oz
  • The People vs. Fritz Bauer
  • Engelbert Humperdinck
  • Trace Adkins
  • SheBelieves Cup
  • Robin Trower
  • Coast Modern
  • AAC Mens Basketball Tournament
  • Just Dance Live
  • I Love The 90s
  • The Texas Tenors
  • Sonreal
  • Valspar Championship
  • Motown - The Musical
  • Kingston Trio
  • Tamburitzans
  • Charley Pride
  • Earth, Wind & Fire
  • Hippie Sabotage
  • The Irish Rovers
  • DMX
  • Brad Paisley
  • Oliver Dragojevic
  • Indigo Girls
  • Red Hot Chilli Pipers - Celtic Rock
  • The Hunna
  • Robert Klein
  • Sawyer Brown
  • Babyface
  • Sabaton
  • La Traviata
  • Soft Kill
  • Daytona Supercross
  • Cast Of Impractical Jokers
  • Freestyle Explosion
  • The Doo Wop Project
  • Harlequinade -Tribute to Marius Petipa
  • Bodeans
  • TAO: The Martial Art of Drumming
  • Jim Breuer
  • Chase Bryant
  • Spoon
  • Vundabar
  • National Symphony Orchestra of Cuba
  • The Steppin Stones
  • Audra McDonald
  • Dance to the Movies
  • Arnold Palmer Invitational
  • Romeo Santos
  • Jason Mraz
  • Get the Led Out
  • 109 Years of Broadway
  • The Wind and The Wave
  • Andy Grammer
  • Little Dragon
  • Catapult
  • Mandy Gonzalez
  • Collie Buddz
  • Anita Baker
  • Rick Springfield
  • Nahko and Medicine For The People
  • TAO
  • Million Dollar Quartet
  • Joe Rogan
  • J Boog
  • The Foreigner
  • Disney On Ice: Reach For The Stars
  • Ednita Nazario
  • Mike And The Mechanics
  • Bobby Collins
  • Pop Rock and Doo Wop Live
  • Mike Love
  • 1964 A Tribute to the Beatles
  • Cirque Eloize: Saloon
  • Man of La Mancha
  • Firefall
  • Joaquin Sabina
  • Cirque Eloize: Cirkopolis
  • Corey Smith
  • Dead Meadow
  • SoMo
  • Dan Rather
  • Jazz in the Gardens
  • Paul Rodriguez
  • Jane Bunnett
  • Maluma
  • Richard Marx
  • tobyMac
  • Alice Cooper
  • Foreigner
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Miami Open Tennis
  • Miss Pride South Florida
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • Lil Buck
  • A Day to Remember
  • Deepak Chopra
  • The Bodyguard
  • Cherry Poppin Daddies
  • The Four Phantoms
  • On Golden Pond
  • Joshua Bell
  • Steep Canyon Rangers
  • Lewis Black
  • Rodney Carrington
  • Memphis - A New Musical
  • Video Game Live Tour
  • Ultra Music Festival
  • Between the Buried and Me
  • Moose Blood
  • Croatian National Soccer Team
  • Runaway Country Music Festival
  • Yacht Rock Revue
  • Eric Paslay
  • Dashboard Confessional
  • Watain
  • Esham
  • Academy of St Martin in the Fields
  • Fuggetaboutit Three Guys From the Neighborhood
  • Three Dog Night
  • Death of a King
  • The Suicide Girls
  • The Contortionist
  • Badfish: A Tribute To Sublime
  • Peter Pan
  • Fortunate Youth
  • Jersey Boys
  • We Came As Romans
  • Icon for Hire
  • Hotel California
  • Maks and Val
  • Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
  • Laila Ali
  • Golden Dragon Acrobats
  • Miguel
  • Dennis Miller
  • Betty Who
  • Demi Lovato
  • Dirkschneider
  • Loudon Wainwright
  • Keller Williams
  • Eric Lindell
  • Turnover
  • Choo Choo Soul
  • Our Last Night
  • Disney Junior Dance Party
  • John Sebastian
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Why Dont We
  • Graduation
  • Michael Schenker Group
  • Rick Thomas
  • Illusionist
  • Cinderella - The Musical
  • Buddy Guy
  • The Book Of Mormon
  • Pod Save America
  • Katt Williams
  • Japanese Breakfast
  • Stars on Ice
  • Tortuga Music Festival
  • Tommy Emmanuel
  • Jimmie Vaughan
  • Stewie Stone
  • High Valley
  • Festival Internacional Ernesto Lecuona
  • That 1 Guy
  • Max Von Essen
  • Dr. Michio Kaku
  • All Time Low
  • Lorde
  • Rioulet Dance
  • Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
  • Heart By Heart
  • Dancing in the Moonlight
  • Dick Dale
  • Dr Dog
  • Jake Miller
  • REO Speedwagon
  • The Oh Hellos
  • Chris Botti
  • Tedeschi Trucks Band
  • The Eagles
  • Grendel
  • Wynonna Judd
  • Rhiannon Giddens
  • Verona String Quartet
  • Jason Isbell
  • Il Tabarro
  • Black Angels
  • Theresa Caputo
  • Abba: The Concert
  • Let It Be
  • Bon Jovi
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • Brian Culbertson
  • Charles Osgood
  • Jo Koy
  • Chris Tomlin
  • Wanee Music Festival
  • One Night Of Queen
  • Silk Road Ensemble
  • Bruce Cockburn
  • Juanes
  • Shinedown
  • Back to 76
  • Thomas Rhett
  • A Chorus Line
  • Nightwish
  • Kenny Chesney
  • Kirk Franklin
  • Mummenschanz
  • Dance Now
  • Ty Segall
  • The Kinsey Sicks
  • Tracy Lawrence
  • Jarrod Lawson
  • Anat Cohen
  • Jeff Dunham
  • David Foster
  • Old 97's
  • Are You My Mother?
  • Yanni
  • Kinky Boots
  • Pink
  • Something Rotten
  • Foo Fighters
  • Soulfly
  • 10000 Maniacs
  • The Soft Moon
  • Ministry
  • Johnny Mathis
  • Clean Bandit
  • Black Jacket Symphony
  • Alan Parsons Live Project
  • Welcome To Rockville
  • Colt Ford
  • Bad Bunny
  • Fort Rock Festival
  • Le Corsaire
  • Raphael
  • Gabriel Iglesias
  • Queens of the Stone Age
  • Like Crazy
  • Todrick Hall
  • SunFest
  • Kris Kristofferson
  • Little Big Town
  • Atif Aslam
  • Nathaniel Rateliff
  • Darci Lynne
  • The National
  • Blue October
  • Bubble Guppies Live
  • Andrew McMahon
  • Brain Candy
  • Rainbow Fish
  • Alexander Gavrylyuk
  • Joe Bonamassa
  • James Taylor
  • The Players Championship
  • Disney On Ice: Dare to Dream
  • Marc Cohn
  • Disney On Ice: Frozen
  • Terry Fator
  • Albita
  • Dane Cook
  • Kamelot
  • Steely Dan
  • Justin Timberlake
  • Bahamas
  • Odesza
  • New Found Glory
  • Chicago - The Band
  • Brian Wilson
  • Animaniacs Live
  • Ignacio Berroa
  • David Bromberg
  • Peppa Pig
  • MegaCon
  • Country 500
  • Sunset Music Festival
  • Rent
  • Chad Valley
  • Shania Twain
  • Peter Hook and The Light
  • The Sound of Music
  • Royal Blood
  • Harry Styles
  • South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble
  • Rock of Ages
  • Maroon 5
  • Anderson Cooper
  • Nicole Henry
  • Weezer
  • Bobby Bones Comedian
  • Dan and Phil
  • Barenaked Ladies
  • NASCAR Xfinity Series
  • NASCAR
  • Coke Zero 400
  • Sam Smith
  • Meek Mill
  • Rod Stewart
  • Dave Matthews Band
  • Laura Pausini
  • Sugarland
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • World Baton Twirling Championships
  • Kesha
  • Shakira
  • Taylor Swift
  • Charlie Puth
  • Florida Gators Football
  • Florida State Seminoles Football
  • Bryan Adams
  • Mumford and Sons
  • Game of Thrones Live
  • Niall Horan
  • Lady Antebellum
  • Ed Sheeran
  • Jethro Tull
  • NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
  • JID
City
  • Tampa
  • Orlando
  • Miami Gardens
  • Fort Myers
  • Jacksonville
  • Boca Raton
  • Fort Lauderdale
  • Lakeland
  • Sarasota
  • Orange Park
  • Miami Beach
  • Miami
  • Clearwater
  • Pensacola
  • Naples
  • Saint Petersburg
  • Gainesville
  • Pembroke Pines
  • St Petersburg
  • Sunrise
  • Melbourne
  • Estero
  • West Palm Beach
  • Destin
  • Hollywood
  • Daytona Beach
  • Ponte Vedra Beach
  • Pompano Beach
  • Davie
  • Coral Springs
  • Tallahassee
  • Coral Gables
  • Key West
  • Panama City
  • Miramar
  • Punta Gorda
  • The Villages
  • Stuart
  • Niceville
  • Fort Pierce
  • St Augustine
  • Delray Beach
  • Palm Beach Gardens
  • Port St Lucie
  • Jupiter
  • Port Charlotte
  • Dunedin
  • Bradenton
  • For Lauderdale
  • Cocoa
  • Kissimmee
  • Plant City
  • Okeechobee
  • Palm Harbor
  • Key Biscayne
  • Live Oak
  • Homestead
Venue
  • Amalie Arena
  • Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
  • Grand Chapiteau at Hard Rock Stadium
  • Barbara B. Mann Hall
  • Jack Rabbits
  • House of Blues - Orlando
  • FAU Arena
  • Parker Playhouse
  • Lakeland Center Youkey Theatre
  • Van Wezel Performing Arts Center
  • Thrasher-Horne Center
  • Colony Theatre
  • The Social
  • Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
  • Ruth Eckerd Hall
  • Times Union Performing Arts - Moran Theater
  • Saenger Theatre - FL
  • Artis—Naples
  • Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Palladium Theater - FL
  • Double Down Live
  • Pembroke Pines City Center
  • Faena Hotel Miami Beach
  • Amway Center
  • Jannus Live
  • Curtis M Phillips Center for Performing Arts
  • BB&T Center
  • King Center for the Performing Arts - FL
  • Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
  • Germain Arena
  • Florida Theatre Jacksonville
  • Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
  • State Theatre (St Petersburg)
  • Club L.A.
  • 1904 Music Hall
  • The Murray Hill Theatre
  • Funky Biscuit
  • Vinyl Music Hall
  • Mahaffey Theater - Progress Energy Center
  • Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
  • Camping World Stadium
  • CB Smith Park
  • CFE Arena
  • Backbooth
  • USF Sun Dome
  • Al Lang Stadium at Progress Energy Park
  • Peabody Auditorium
  • Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
  • Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
  • Seminole Coconut Creek Casino
  • Club Cinema
  • Bailey Hall
  • Crowbar
  • Culture Room
  • Coral Springs Center for the Arts
  • Revolution Live
  • American Airlines Arena
  • The Orpheum - Tampa
  • The Ritz Ybor
  • Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
  • Stephen OConnell Center
  • Hard Rock Live-Orlando
  • Watsco Center
  • The Moon
  • The Beacham
  • Key West Theater
  • The Plaza 'Live' Theatre
  • Seminole Hard Rock Live-Hollywood
  • Pensacola Bay Center
  • Constans Theatre
  • Ziff Ballet Opera House - Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • Marina Civic Center
  • Bob Carr Performing Arts Center
  • Miramar Regional Park
  • Kravis Center - Rinker Playhouse
  • Magic City Casino
  • Capitol Theatre - FL
  • Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater
  • Charlotte Harbor Event & Conference Center
  • Ritz Theatre
  • Al Lawson Center
  • Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Pompano Beach Amphitheatre
  • The Brass Mug
  • Sharon L Morse Performing Arts Center
  • Lyric Theatre - FL
  • Arts Center at Northwest Florida State College
  • Raymond James Stadium
  • James L. Knight Center
  • High Dive Bar and Venue
  • The Ground
  • University Auditorium
  • Knight Concert Hall - Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • The Ranch - FL
  • Dade County Auditorium
  • Hard Rock Stadium
  • Sunset Cove Amphitheater
  • Will's Pub
  • Daytona International Speedway
  • Sunrise Theatre
  • Mavericks
  • Central Florida Fairgrounds
  • USF Theatre 2
  • Dick Howser Stadium
  • St Augustine Amphitheatre
  • Space Coast Stadium
  • Delray Beach Tennis Center
  • Common Grounds
  • McKethan Stadium
  • Mark Light Baseball Stadium
  • Marlins Ballpark
  • Tampa Theater at Straz Center
  • PGA National Resort
  • O'Malley's Sports Bar
  • JetBlue Park
  • Joker Marchant Stadium
  • Hammond Stadium
  • Spectrum Field
  • Loews Miami Beach Hotel
  • Fort Lauderdale Beach
  • Ballpark of The Palm Beaches
  • USF Concert Hall
  • George M. Steinbrenner Field
  • First Data Field
  • Ed Smith Stadium
  • Roger Dean Stadium
  • Charlotte Sports Park
  • Florida Auto Exchange Stadium
  • Surfcomber Hotel
  • LECOM Park
  • EverBank Field
  • Abdo New River Room - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Delano Hotel
  • Jaeb Theater at Straz Center
  • Abacoa Town Center
  • Ritz Carlton South Beach
  • Cocoa Riverfront Park
  • Champion Stadium at ESPN Wide World of Sports
  • HP Field House at ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
  • Florida Strawberry Festival
  • Sunshine Grove
  • Cruzan Amphitheatre
  • Orlando City Stadium
  • Innisbrook Resort and Golf Club
  • The Centre of Tallahassee
  • Bay Hill Golf Club
  • Vinoy Park
  • Tennis Center at Crandon Park
  • Bayfront Park
  • Silver Spurs Arena at Osceola Heritage Park
  • Tropicana Field
  • Scope Art Arena
  • Capital City Amphitheater
  • Spirit of the Suwannee Music Park
  • Dailys Place Amphitheater
  • Gusman Center for the Performing Arts
  • MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre at the Florida State Fairgrounds
  • Metropolitan Park
  • Ferguson Hall at Straz Center
  • Markham Park
  • Sunfest
  • TPC at Sawgrass
  • Orange County Convention Center
  • Ben Hill Griffin Stadium
  • Doak Campbell Stadium
  • Homestead-Miami Speedway
  • The Hangar
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying FL events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
RiverdanceJanuary 19, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
The Bridges of Madison CountyJanuary 19, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
A Gentleman's Guide to Love and MurderJanuary 19, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Museum of Ice CreamJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Faena Hotel Miami Beach
Miami Beach, FL
Museum of Ice CreamJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Faena Hotel Miami Beach
Miami Beach, FL
Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar BearsJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Amway Center
Orlando, FL
Throwdown By The Bay: Jake OwenJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Amalie Arena
Tampa, FL
Shopkins LiveJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
Cirque du Soleil: VoltaJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 4:30 PM
Grand Chapiteau at Hard Rock Stadium
Miami Gardens, FL
Cirque du Soleil: VoltaJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Grand Chapiteau at Hard Rock Stadium
Miami Gardens, FL
Monster JamJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Camping World Stadium
Orlando, FL
Southwest Florida Symphony - Harry Potter and The Sorcerers StoneJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 1:30 PM
Barbara B. Mann Hall
Fort Myers, FL
Southwest Florida Symphony Pops II: Symphonic WizardryJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Barbara B. Mann Hall
Fort Myers, FL
Pink MartiniJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Curtis M Phillips Center for Performing Arts
Gainesville, FL
Big Something with Bobby Lee RodgersJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Jack Rabbits
Jacksonville, FL
Jackson BrowneJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
King Center for the Performing Arts - FL
Melbourne, FL
Kiss 99.9 Chili Cook OffJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:30 AM
CB Smith Park
Hollywood, FL
SMU Mustangs at Central Florida Knights Womens BasketballJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
CFE Arena
Orlando, FL
Marvel Universe LiveJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 11:00 AM
Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
Jacksonville, FL
Marvel Universe LiveJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 3:00 PM
Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
Jacksonville, FL
Marvel Universe LiveJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
Jacksonville, FL
Mary LambertJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Backbooth
Orlando, FL
US Figure SkatingJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 6:00 AM
Germain Arena
Estero, FL
UCF Knights at South Florida Bulls BasketballJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 6:00 PM
USF Sun Dome
Tampa, FL
Florida Cup: Legia Warsaw at Atletico NacionalJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 6:00 PM
Al Lang Stadium at Progress Energy Park
Saint Petersburg, FL
Carlos DanielsJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:15 PM
House of Blues - Orlando
Orlando, FL
Peter YarrowJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Peabody Auditorium
Daytona Beach, FL
Old Dominion Monarchs at Florida Atlantic Owls BasketballJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
FAU Arena
Boca Raton, FL
Darlene LoveJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Parker Playhouse
Fort Lauderdale, FL
In This MomentJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Florida Theatre Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Chicago - The MusicalJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
West Palm Beach, FL
Chicago - The MusicalJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
West Palm Beach, FL
The Travelin' McCourysJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
DorothyJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
The Social
Orlando, FL
Jacksonville Symphony OrchestraJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
Jacksonville, FL
Vic DiBitettoJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
Miami, FL
Travis TrittJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Saenger Theatre - FL
Pensacola, FL
An American In ParisJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Artis—Naples
Naples, FL
An American In ParisJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Artis—Naples
Naples, FL
RiverdanceJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
RiverdanceJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
A Gentleman's Guide to Love and MurderJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Bridges of Madison CountyJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
A Gentleman's Guide to Love and MurderJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Pointer SistersJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Seminole Coconut Creek Casino
Pompano Beach, FL
DATSIKJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Club Cinema
Pompano Beach, FL
Monty Alexander TrioJanuary 20, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Bailey Hall
Davie, FL
Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar BearsJanuary 21, 2018
Sunday - 1:30 PM
Amway Center
Orlando, FL
Cirque du Soleil: VoltaJanuary 21, 2018
Sunday - 1:30 PM
Grand Chapiteau at Hard Rock Stadium
Miami Gardens, FL
Cirque du Soleil: VoltaJanuary 21, 2018
Sunday - 5:00 PM
Grand Chapiteau at Hard Rock Stadium
Miami Gardens, FL


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Also Searched Hamilton Tickets Hamilton Tickets


Bruno Mars Tickets Bruno Mars Tickets
Katy Perry Tickets Katy Perry Tickets
Lady Gaga Tickets Lady Gaga Tickets
Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events