Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Memorial Day Weekend Comedy Fest
  • Mayday
  • Tampa Bay Rays
  • Sunset Music Festival
  • Dirty Heads
  • MegaCon
  • Miami Marlins
  • Country 500
  • Star Wars Galactic Nights
  • Gospel Brunch
  • Ledisi
  • David Crosby
  • Blue Man Group
  • Naples Philharmonic
  • Matty B
  • Big Boi
  • Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
  • Tampa Tarpons
  • Petit Biscuit
  • Marc with a C
  • Jake Paul
  • Luis Miguel
  • Rent - The Musical
  • Dance Gavin Dance
  • Ja Rule
  • Chad Valley
  • Harry Connick Jr
  • Aaron Tippin
  • Patty Smyth
  • Flatbush Zombies
  • Shania Twain
  • Joyner Lucas
  • John Fogerty
  • Ivy Queen
  • Jacksonville Symphony Orchestra
  • Obituary
  • John Waite
  • Puttin On The Ritz
  • Victor Manuelle
  • Emily Aldridge
  • Rob Lake
  • Candlebox
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
  • Red Vol III
  • Chon
  • Peter Hook and The Light
  • The Coathangers
  • Five Flags Dance Academy
  • David Blaine
  • The Sound of Music
  • Happy Together
  • Barak
  • Genessa and The Selena Experience
  • Perpetual Groove
  • Earthless
  • Raelyn Nelson Band
  • Enrique Iglesias
  • Royal Blood
  • Harry Styles
  • The Ordinary Boys
  • Beauty and The Beast
  • South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble
  • Frank Caliendo
  • The Glitch Mob
  • Frank Turner
  • Happy Together Tour
  • SIXES
  • Lany
  • Dua Lipa
  • Paramore
  • Brit Floyd
  • Katchafire
  • Audra McDonald
  • Keb Mo
  • Classic Albums Live
  • Rock of Ages
  • Slayer
  • Zendatta - Police Tribute Band
  • Yellow Claw
  • Emo Nite
  • The Illusionists
  • Rufus Du Sol
  • Anderson Cooper
  • Maroon 5
  • Combichrist
  • I Love The 90s
  • Champagne Jerry
  • Farruko
  • Orlando Pride
  • Head Games - A Tribute to Foreigner
  • Chefs - A Sizzling Kitchen Showdown
  • Nicole Henry
  • Willy Chirino
  • Styx
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Luke Bryan
  • Train
  • Tyler Henry
  • Celebrity Mascot Games
  • Jesse McCartney
  • Hall and Oates
  • The Black Dahlia Murder
  • Logic
  • Weezer
  • Saved By The 90s Party
  • Rebelution
  • Pandora's Box: Aerosmith Tribute Band
  • YOB
  • Bobby Bones Comedian
  • Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Orlando City SC
  • Maxi Priest
  • Murder Junkies
  • The It Gets Better Project
  • Bob Saget
  • Joe Nichols
  • Robert DeLong
  • Pixies
  • American Aquarium
  • Angel Vivaldi
  • Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
  • City in the Clouds
  • Shiba San
  • Donny and Marie Osmond
  • Bring It! Live
  • Emmanuel
  • Hot 97 Summer Jam
  • Craig Morgan
  • 30 Seconds To Mars
  • Boy George
  • Melody Trucks Band
  • Tedeschi Trucks Band
  • Poison
  • Shreya Ghoshal
  • Killer Queen
  • The Toasters
  • White Tie Rock Ensemble
  • Roger McGuinn
  • Satyr
  • Florida Wind Band
  • Das Ich
  • Beres Hammond
  • Rebirth Brass Band
  • Chris Brown
  • Dan and Phil
  • Disney's High School Musical Jr: A Summer Theater Camp Production
  • Tony Jackson
  • Cinderella - The Musical
  • Erasure
  • Coheed and Cambria
  • Barenaked Ladies
  • NASCAR Xfinity Series
  • Pouya
  • Florida Launch
  • NASCAR
  • 3 Doors Down
  • DCI: Drum Corps International
  • NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
  • Sam Smith
  • Cirque du Soleil: Crystal
  • Johnnyswim
  • Sistine Chapel Choir
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • Maze
  • Craig Wayne Boyd
  • A Tribute To Whitney Houston
  • Slightly Stoopid
  • Heather Land
  • Pepper
  • Rascal Flatts
  • BIG3 Basketball League
  • Kim Walker-Smith
  • Chicago - The Band
  • Steve Miller Band
  • KC and the Sunshine Band
  • Echo and the Bunnymen
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Silvestre Dangond
  • Violent Femmes
  • Jesus Culture Band
  • Newsboys
  • Meek Mill
  • Smashing Pumpkins
  • Anthony Green
  • Rod Stewart
  • Glass Animals
  • Dave Matthews Band
  • Laura Pausini
  • Janelle Monae
  • Sugarland
  • The Capitol Steps
  • Sales
  • Unsane
  • Yes
  • Into the Woods
  • Donavon Frankenreiter
  • Britney Spears
  • Professional Bull Riders (PBR)
  • Jorge E Mateus
  • Poco
  • Don McLean
  • Darci Lynne
  • The Fritz
  • International Champions Cup
  • Paul Reiser
  • Dispatch
  • Lauryn Hill
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Panic at the Disco
  • Counting Crows
  • Cirque du Soleil: Corteo
  • Lydia
  • World Baton Twirling Championships
  • Hippiefest
  • O.A.R.
  • Miranda Lambert
  • Kevin Hart
  • Vans Warped Tour
  • Audien
  • Kesha
  • Powerglove
  • Janet Jackson
  • Pentatonix
  • 311
  • Bush
  • Jacksonville Jaguars
  • J Cole
  • American Football
  • Imagine Dragons
  • Miami Dolphins
  • Attila
  • Kenny Wayne Shepherd
  • Bomba Estereo
  • Five Finger Death Punch
  • Monster Jam
  • Thomas Anders
  • Shakira
  • Taylor Swift
  • Vacationer
  • Wiz Khalifa
  • Steel Panther
  • Umphreys McGee
  • Lindsey Stirling
  • Journey
  • Jason Mraz
  • Mat Franco
  • Cody Johnson
  • The B-52s
  • Jeff Beck
  • Tampa Bay Buccaneers
  • PCA International Bodybuilding Championship
  • The Fixx
  • Beyonce
  • Boney James
  • Charlie Puth
  • Amy Schumer
  • Anders Osborne
  • Alabama Crimson Tide Football
  • South Florida Bulls Football
  • Florida Gators Football
  • The Mountain Goats
  • Sister Hazel
  • The Weepies
  • Lynyrd Skynyrd
  • Florida State Seminoles Football
  • MC5
  • Alestorm
  • Paul Simon
  • G-Eazy
  • Disney On Ice: Dare to Dream
  • Bryan Adams
  • El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico
  • Central Florida Knights Football
  • Florida Atlantic Owls Football
  • Miami Hurricanes Football
  • Lee Brice
  • Little River Band
  • Angra
  • Lauren Daigle
  • Scorpions
  • Deep Purple
  • Kathy Griffin
  • Stryper
  • Carlos Vives
  • Dierks Bentley
  • Widespread Panic
  • Vertigo
  • Sting
  • Freestyle Explosion
  • Fall Out Boy
  • Borns
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • Parkway Drive
  • 5 Seconds of Summer
  • Chicago - The Musical
  • Mumford and Sons
  • Here Come The Mummies
  • Drake
  • Game of Thrones Live
  • Brian Regan
  • Lee Ann Womack
  • Al Pacino
  • Niall Horan
  • Jason Isbell
  • The Decemberists
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Colony House
  • Owl City
  • David Byrne
  • Australian Pink Floyd Show
  • Philipp Kirkorov
  • Fozzy
  • Paula Cole
  • Father John Misty
  • Andrew W.K.
  • Darius Rucker
  • Howie Mandel
  • Louie Anderson
  • The Suicide Girls
  • Needtobreathe
  • Nothing But Thieves
  • Arch Enemy
  • Phil Collins
  • Amorphis
  • Zoso - Tribute to Led Zeppelin
  • Gary Gulman
  • Disney Junior Dance Party
  • Madagascar - A Musical Adventure
  • Hed PE
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • Chayanne
  • Kid Rock
  • Jim Jefferies
  • Hillsong Worship
  • Anderson East
  • Welcome To Mockville
  • Gene Watson
  • Steep Canyon Rangers
  • Brett Eldredge
  • Lewis Black
  • Black Jacket Symphony
  • Streetlight Manifesto
  • Death Cab for Cutie
  • Yngwie Malmsteen
  • The Play That Goes Wrong
  • We The People
  • Lil' Xan
  • Eden
  • J Balvin
  • A Perfect Circle
  • Jersey Boys
  • Tom Segura
  • Ed Sheeran
  • Ottmar Liebert
  • Charlottes Web
  • Jethro Tull
  • Lauv
  • Jason Crabb
  • Chris D'Elia
  • Ira Glass
  • Brian Wilson
  • Willie Nelson
  • Mannheim Steamroller
  • Thunder From Down Under
  • Kathleen Madigan
  • Iron and Wine
  • Livingston Taylor
  • NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
  • Battle of the Boros
  • Straight No Chaser
  • JID
  • Monster Energy Cup
  • Ford Ecoboost 400
  • Something Rotten
  • Hello Dolly
  • The King and I - the play
  • Sebastian Maniscalco
  • Elton John
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • The Piano Guys
  • Old Dominion
  • Dave Koz
  • Vic Dibitetto
  • Willie Colon
  • Jeremy Denk
  • Paula Poundstone
  • Kansas
  • A Peter White Christmas
  • The Wizard of Oz
  • Celtic Thunder
  • Miami City Ballet
  • The Nutcracker
  • Irving Berlin's White Christmas
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • White Christmas
  • Country Megaticket
  • On Your Feet
  • Kinky Boots
  • Marc Broussard
  • School House Rock
  • Neil DeGrasse Tyson
  • Jeanne Robertson
  • Jim Belushi
  • Your Alien
  • Les Miserables
  • A Bronx Tale
  • Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Indigo Girls
  • Boston Pops Orchestra
  • Jekyll & Hyde
  • Daytona 500
  • Fleetwood Mac
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • Fiddler on the Roof
  • The Very Hungry Caterpillar
  • Chicago Symphony Orchestra
  • Pink
  • Paul Anka
  • Get the Led Out
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • 9 to 5: The Musical
  • Buffalo Philharmonic
  • NCAA Womens Final Four
  • NCAA Womens Basketball Tournament
  • Cedric the Entertainer
  • Stuart Little
  • Anastasia
  • The Lion King
  • Pete The Cat
  • Come From Away
  • Yandel
  • Shawn Mendes
City
  • Miami
  • Fort Lauderdale
  • St Petersburg
  • Tampa
  • St Augustine
  • Orlando
  • Daytona Beach
  • Ponte Vedra Beach
  • Naples
  • Jacksonville
  • Miami Beach
  • Pensacola
  • Fort Myers
  • Panama City
  • Key West
  • Sunrise
  • Clearwater
  • Hollywood
  • Saint Petersburg
  • West Palm Beach
  • Estero
  • Lakeland
  • Melbourne
  • Davie
  • Tallahassee
  • Boca Raton
  • Fort Pierce
  • Pompano Beach
  • Cocoa
  • Orange Park
  • Gainesville
  • Kissimmee
  • Green Cove Springs
  • Coral Springs
  • Homestead
  • Sarasota
Venue
  • James L. Knight Center
  • Revolution Live
  • Tropicana Field
  • Raymond James Stadium
  • St Augustine Amphitheatre
  • Orange County Convention Center
  • Marlins Ballpark
  • Daytona International Speedway
  • Walt Disney World Resort
  • House of Blues - Orlando
  • Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
  • Blue Man Group Sharp Aquos Theatre
  • Artis—Naples
  • Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • 1904 Music Hall
  • Central Florida Fairgrounds
  • Baseball Grounds of Jacksonville
  • George M. Steinbrenner Field
  • The Ground
  • Will's Pub
  • Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater
  • Amway Center
  • The Beacham
  • Saenger Theatre - FL
  • Culture Room
  • Pensacola Bay Center
  • American Airlines Arena
  • Barbara B. Mann Hall
  • Marina Civic Center
  • Key West Theater
  • The Plaza 'Live' Theatre
  • BB&T Center
  • The Orpheum - Tampa
  • Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
  • Vinyl Music Hall
  • Capitol Theatre - FL
  • Ritz Theatre
  • Amalie Arena
  • Crowbar
  • Hard Rock Live-Orlando
  • Seminole Hard Rock Live-Hollywood
  • Al Lang Stadium at Progress Energy Park
  • Coachman Park
  • The Ritz Ybor
  • Coral Sky Amphitheatre
  • State Theatre (St Petersburg)
  • Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
  • Florida Theatre Jacksonville
  • Ruth Eckerd Hall
  • Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
  • Mahaffey Theater - Progress Energy Center
  • Germain Arena
  • Ziff Ballet Opera House - Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • Bayfront Park
  • Jannus Live
  • Lakeland Center Youkey Theatre
  • The Social
  • Parker Playhouse
  • Story Nightclub
  • The Murray Hill Theatre
  • King Center for the Performing Arts - FL
  • Orlando City Stadium
  • Bailey Hall
  • MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre at the Florida State Fairgrounds
  • The Brass Mug
  • Mavericks
  • Capital City Amphitheater
  • Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
  • Dailys Place Amphitheater
  • Sunset Cove Amphitheater
  • Sunrise Theatre
  • Seminole Coconut Creek Casino
  • The Ranch - FL
  • The Dallas Bull
  • CFE Arena
  • USF Sun Dome
  • Pompano Beach Amphitheatre
  • USF Concert Hall
  • Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • GEO Group Stadium (FAU Stadium)
  • Camping World Stadium
  • Mizner Park Amphitheater
  • Times Union Performing Arts - Moran Theater
  • Cocoa Riverfront Park
  • Thrasher-Horne Center
  • Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
  • Vinoy Park
  • Stephen OConnell Center
  • Hard Rock Stadium
  • Silver Spurs Arena at Osceola Heritage Park
  • Tinker Field
  • Club Space
  • TIAA Bank Field (Formerly EverBank Field)
  • Funky Biscuit
  • Ben Hill Griffin Stadium
  • Doak Campbell Stadium
  • Spectrum Stadium
  • Clay County Fairgrounds
  • Bob Carr Performing Arts Center
  • Oceanfront Bandshell
  • Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Tampa
  • Double Down Live
  • Coral Springs Center for the Arts
  • Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
  • Curtis M Phillips Center for Performing Arts
  • Tampa Theater at Straz Center
  • Homestead-Miami Speedway
  • The Hangar
  • Backbooth
  • Peabody Auditorium
  • Rose and Alfred Miniaci Performing Arts Center
  • Van Wezel Performing Arts Center
  • Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying FL events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Jacksonville Symphony Orchestra: Symphony Pres: Twilight Of The GodsJune 01, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
Jacksonville, FL
ObituaryJune 01, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Vinyl Music Hall
Pensacola, FL
John WaiteJune 01, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Capitol Theatre - FL
Clearwater, FL
Puttin On The Ritz: Amateur NightJune 01, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Ritz Theatre
Jacksonville, FL
Luis MiguelJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 8:30 PM
American Airlines Arena
Miami, FL
Pensacola Blue Wahoos at Jacksonville Jumbo ShrimpJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 6:35 PM
Baseball Grounds of Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Joyner LucasJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 6:00 PM
The Beacham
Orlando, FL
Shania TwainJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Amalie Arena
Tampa, FL
Victor Manuelle with Grupo NicheJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
James L. Knight Center
Miami, FL
Harry Connick Jr.June 02, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Barbara B. Mann Hall
Fort Myers, FL
Flatbush ZombiesJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Chad ValleyJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Crowbar
Tampa, FL
Emily AldridgeJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
1904 Music Hall
Jacksonville, FL
Rob LakeJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Hard Rock Live-Orlando
Orlando, FL
CandleboxJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Seminole Hard Rock Live-Hollywood
Hollywood, FL
Atlanta United II at Tampa Bay RowdiesJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Al Lang Stadium at Progress Energy Park
Saint Petersburg, FL
Red Vol IIIJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
House of Blues - Orlando
Orlando, FL
Dance Gavin DanceJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 6:30 PM
Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Jacksonville Symphony Orchestra: Symphony Pres: Twilight Of The GodsJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
Jacksonville, FL
John Fogerty with ZZ TopJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Coachman Park
Clearwater, FL
ChonJune 02, 2018
Saturday - 5:30 PM
The Ritz Ybor
Tampa, FL
ObituaryJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
The Ground
Miami, FL
Peter Hook and The LightJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 8:00 PM
The Plaza 'Live' Theatre
Orlando, FL
John Fogerty and ZZ TopJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Coral Sky Amphitheatre
West Palm Beach, FL
Harry Connick JrJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Seminole Hard Rock Live-Hollywood
Hollywood, FL
Gospel BrunchJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 10:30 AM
House of Blues - Orlando
Orlando, FL
Gospel BrunchJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
House of Blues - Orlando
Orlando, FL
ChonJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
House of Blues - Orlando
Orlando, FL
The CoathangersJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Vinyl Music Hall
Pensacola, FL
Five Flags Dance AcademyJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 1:30 PM
Saenger Theatre - FL
Pensacola, FL
Five Flags Dance AcademyJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 5:00 PM
Saenger Theatre - FL
Pensacola, FL
Flatbush ZombiesJune 03, 2018
Sunday - 8:00 PM
The Ritz Ybor
Tampa, FL
St. Lucie Mets at Tampa TarponsJune 04, 2018
Monday - 6:30 PM
George M. Steinbrenner Field
Tampa, FL
Peter Hook and The LightJune 04, 2018
Monday - 8:00 PM
State Theatre
St Petersburg, FL
RentJune 05, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
St. Lucie Mets at Tampa TarponsJune 05, 2018
Tuesday - 6:30 PM
George M. Steinbrenner Field
Tampa, FL
John Fogerty and ZZ TopJune 05, 2018
Tuesday - 6:30 PM
St Augustine Amphitheatre
St Augustine, FL
David BlaineJune 05, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Florida Theatre Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Harry Connick JrJune 05, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Ruth Eckerd Hall
Clearwater, FL
The Sound of MusicJune 05, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
RentJune 06, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
St. Lucie Mets at Tampa TarponsJune 06, 2018
Wednesday - 6:30 PM
George M. Steinbrenner Field
Tampa, FL
Harry Connick JrJune 06, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Ruth Eckerd Hall
Clearwater, FL
David BlaineJune 06, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Mahaffey Theater - Progress Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
The Sound of MusicJune 06, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
RentJune 07, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
St. Lucie Mets at Tampa TarponsJune 07, 2018
Thursday - 6:30 PM
George M. Steinbrenner Field
Tampa, FL
Seattle Mariners at Tampa Bay Rays
$19.98 Ticket Combo Thursdays
June 07, 2018
Thursday - 7:10 PM
Tropicana Field
St Petersburg, FL
Happy Together TourJune 07, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Florida Theatre Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
The Sound of MusicJune 07, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events