Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Tampa Tarpons
  • Robert DeLong
  • Elite Arts Academy
  • Tampa Bay Rays
  • Hall and Oates
  • Rebelution
  • Festival Internacional
  • Gospel Brunch
  • Pixies
  • A Chorus Line
  • The Illusionists
  • Rock of Ages
  • Sooza
  • Miami Marlins
  • American Aquarium
  • Mark Telesca
  • Angel Vivaldi
  • Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
  • City in the Clouds
  • Orlando Pride
  • Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
  • Shiba San
  • Donny and Marie Osmond
  • Bring It! Live
  • Remember Jones
  • Hellzapoppin Circus Sideshow
  • Emmanuel
  • My Brightest Diamond
  • Craig Morgan
  • Melody Trucks Band
  • 30 Seconds To Mars
  • Fort Myers Miracle
  • Boy George
  • Tedeschi Trucks Band
  • New Japan Pro Wrestling
  • Poison
  • Pearl And The Oysters
  • Slam Allen
  • Tchami
  • Shreya Ghoshal
  • Alberto Barros
  • William Prince
  • El Micha
  • The Toasters
  • R&B Only
  • Have Mercy
  • Indigenous Suspects
  • As Cities Burn
  • Chris Thomas King
  • Once Upon A Slime
  • Killer Queen
  • White Tie Rock Ensemble
  • Tritonal
  • Jon Langston
  • Roger McGuinn
  • Sandra Lynn
  • Heavy on the Ish
  • Satyr
  • Florida Wind Band
  • Third World
  • Broward Center Summer Theatre Camp
  • Kellylee Evans
  • Charlie Daniels Band
  • Das Ich
  • Buckcherry
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
  • Chris Brown
  • Rebirth Brass Band
  • Dan and Phil
  • El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico
  • Tony Jackson
  • Beres Hammond
  • Cinderella - The Musical
  • Erasure
  • Coheed and Cambria
  • Barenaked Ladies
  • NASCAR Xfinity Series
  • Doug MacLeod
  • Classic Albums Live
  • Descemer Bueno
  • Pouya
  • Florida Launch
  • NASCAR
  • Tsunami Vallenato
  • 3 Doors Down
  • Eric Darius
  • Keeping The Blues Alive
  • DCI: Drum Corps International
  • NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
  • Sam Smith
  • Bijou - Band
  • Cirque du Soleil: Crystal
  • Johnnyswim
  • Passafire
  • Christopher Titus
  • Sistine Chapel Choir
  • Chief Keef
  • Stokeswood
  • Animaze X
  • KC and Sunshine Girls - KC and Sunshine Band Tribute
  • Hippie Sabotage
  • Ghastly
  • The Greatest Love of All
  • The Supervillains
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • Gulf Coast Symphony
  • Florida Sun Records Unity Fest
  • FLO pocalypse
  • Hunchback of Notre Dame
  • Maria Bamford
  • The Ordinary Boys
  • Orlando City SC
  • Curry Fest
  • Maze
  • David Dobrik
  • Colin Jost
  • Craig Wayne Boyd
  • J. Robbins
  • A Tribute To Whitney Houston
  • Slightly Stoopid
  • Exhumed
  • Shirley Caesar
  • Howie Mandel
  • Heather Land
  • The Body
  • Pepper
  • Chris Webby
  • Rascal Flatts
  • Wooli
  • Blue Man Group
  • Sleeping With Sirens
  • BIG3 Basketball League
  • Chicago - The Band
  • Steve Miller Band
  • KC and the Sunshine Band
  • Echo and the Bunnymen
  • Lior Suchard
  • California Gwen
  • Kim Walker-Smith
  • Newsies - The Musical
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Ben Allen Band
  • Silvestre Dangond
  • Violent Femmes
  • Jacksonville Sharks
  • Jesus Culture Band
  • Symphony of the Americas Summerfest
  • Freddie McGregor
  • The Whitney Houston Show
  • All White Party
  • Symphony of the Americas
  • Danny Duncan
  • Newsboys
  • Premios Juventud
  • Meek Mill
  • RBC Canadian Open
  • Smashing Pumpkins
  • Anthony Green
  • Rod Stewart
  • Glass Animals
  • Dave Matthews Band
  • Laura Pausini
  • Sugarland
  • Puddle of Mudd
  • The Capitol Steps
  • Sales
  • Unsane
  • Janelle Monae
  • Yes
  • Into the Woods
  • Faith Evans
  • Britney Spears
  • Professional Bull Riders (PBR)
  • Jorge E Mateus
  • Poco
  • Sundance Head
  • Cowboy Mouth
  • Don McLean
  • Donavon Frankenreiter
  • Darci Lynne
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • The Fritz
  • International Champions Cup
  • Island Fights
  • Siro-A Techno Circus
  • Paul Reiser
  • Glokknine
  • 24hrs
  • Dispatch
  • ICC Womens Tournament
  • Lauryn Hill
  • Panic at the Disco
  • Counting Crows
  • Cirque du Soleil: Corteo
  • Lydia
  • World Baton Twirling Championships
  • Bitch Sesh
  • Hippiefest
  • O.A.R.
  • Jorge and Mateus
  • Miranda Lambert
  • Kevin Hart
  • Vans Warped Tour
  • Uncle John's Band - Grateful Dead Tribute
  • The Long Run
  • Audien
  • Jeremih
  • Stylistics
  • Kesha
  • Powerglove
  • Khris Royal
  • Janet Jackson
  • Steel Pulse
  • Pentatonix
  • 311
  • Bush
  • Jacksonville Jaguars
  • J Cole
  • American Football
  • Imagine Dragons
  • Miami Dolphins
  • DK The Drummer
  • Penn and Teller
  • Attila
  • Bomba Estereo
  • Zion y Lennox
  • Justin Quiles
  • The Motowners - The Temptations Tribute
  • Kenny Wayne Shepherd
  • Eprom
  • Five Finger Death Punch
  • Monster Jam
  • I Love The 90s
  • The Molly Ringwalds
  • Thomas Anders
  • Shakira
  • Taylor Swift
  • Fit For A King
  • Vacationer
  • Wiz Khalifa
  • The Sword
  • The Alarm
  • Umphreys McGee
  • Steel Panther
  • Todd Rundgren
  • Lindsey Stirling
  • Journey
  • Jason Mraz
  • Night Train - Guns N' Roses Tribute
  • John Michael Montgomery
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • Mat Franco
  • Head Games - A Tribute to Foreigner
  • Chris MacDonald
  • Cody Johnson
  • The B-52s
  • Jeff Beck
  • Blues Brews and BBQ
  • Tampa Bay Buccaneers
  • Rick Springfield
  • Alejandro Fernandez
  • Pimpinela
  • Sublime with Rome
  • PCA International Bodybuilding Championship
  • APAI Celebrating 20 Years of Indian Classical Music and Dance
  • Purple Reign
  • The Fixx
  • Stephanie Quayle
  • Alkaline Trio
  • Beyonce
  • TWRP
  • My Brother My Brother and Me
  • Boney James
  • Charlie Puth
  • Amy Schumer
  • Gulf Coast Jam
  • Anders Osborne
  • Alabama Crimson Tide Football
  • Nirvanna - Tribute to Nirvana
  • South Florida Bulls Football
  • Florida Gators Football
  • The Mountain Goats
  • Sister Hazel
  • The Weepies
  • Elan Trotman
  • Cosculluela
  • Orgy
  • Jo Koy
  • Riley Green
  • Lynyrd Skynyrd
  • Zeds Dead
  • Florida State Seminoles Football
  • MC5
  • Alestorm
  • Chris Robinson Brotherhood
  • Disney On Ice
  • Paul Simon
  • G-Eazy
  • Colombia National Soccer
  • George Strait Experience - George Strait Tribute
  • Blessthefall
  • K.D. Lang
  • Puttin On The Ritz
  • Ozuna
  • Disney On Ice: Dare to Dream
  • Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
  • Bryan Adams
  • Central Florida Knights Football
  • Florida Atlantic Owls Football
  • Miami Hurricanes Football
  • Lee Brice
  • War On The Catwalk
  • Little River Band
  • Ricochet
  • Angra
  • Lil Debbie
  • Lauren Daigle
  • Alina Baraz
  • Scorpions
  • Deep Purple
  • Kathy Griffin
  • Dierks Bentley
  • Stryper
  • Wild N Out
  • Carlos Vives
  • Widespread Panic
  • Vertigo
  • Eric Lindell
  • Rodney Carrington
  • Sting
  • Deva Premal
  • Freestyle Explosion
  • Lost 80s Live
  • Turnstiles - The Ultimate Billy Joel Tribute Band
  • Fall Out Boy
  • Borns
  • Florida Panthers
  • Parkway Drive
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • 5 Seconds of Summer
  • Chicago - The Musical
  • Mumford and Sons
  • Brian Regan
  • Yacht Rock Revue
  • Here Come The Mummies
  • Drake
  • Game of Thrones Live
  • Lee Ann Womack
  • Al Pacino
  • Niall Horan
  • Jason Isbell
  • Coco Montoya
  • Noah Cyrus
  • The Decemberists
  • Tune Yards
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Clutch
  • Suicide Girls Blackheart Burlesque
  • Fozzy
  • Colony House
  • Owl City
  • Troye Sivan
  • David Byrne
  • Australian Pink Floyd Show
  • Philipp Kirkorov
  • Thrice
  • Paula Cole
  • Louie Anderson
  • Father John Misty
  • Andrew W.K.
  • Darius Rucker
  • Havana Hop
  • Lucia Micarelli
  • Skizzy Mars
  • Rickie Lee Jones
  • The Ugly Duckling
  • The Suicide Girls
  • Kali Uchis
  • Needtobreathe
  • 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
  • Trivium
  • Luke Bryan
  • Sebastian Yatra
  • Nothing But Thieves
  • Phil Collins
  • Amorphis
  • Jack Russell
  • Gary Gulman
  • Zoso - Tribute to Led Zeppelin
  • Delbert McClinton
  • Arch Enemy
  • Disney Junior Dance Party
  • Great White
  • Off Color Comedy Tour
  • Madagascar - A Musical Adventure
  • Danny Gokey
  • Myriam Hernandez
  • Hed PE
  • Pete Rose
  • Milky Chance
  • Danny Carmo's Mathematical Mysteries
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • Romeo Santos
  • Chayanne
  • Kid Rock
  • Sesame Street Live
  • Lord Of The Dance
  • Jim Jefferies
  • Benise
  • Ween
  • Hillsong Worship
  • Anderson East
  • Welcome To Mockville
  • Gene Watson
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
  • Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band
  • Steep Canyon Rangers
  • Particle
  • Bob Log III
  • The Play That Goes Wrong
  • Devon Allman
  • Brett Eldredge
  • Freaky Friday
  • Nicki Minaj
  • Lewis Black
  • Magic School Bus
  • Mystery Science Theater 3000
  • Colt Ford
  • Black Jacket Symphony
  • Death Cab for Cutie
  • Giggle Giggle Quack
  • Streetlight Manifesto
  • Yngwie Malmsteen
  • Keith and Kristyn Getty
  • We The People
  • NF - Nate Feuerstein
  • Diary of a Worm a Spider and a Fly
  • Dweezil Zappa
  • Toto
  • Elevation Worship
  • The Simon and Garfunkel Story
  • Lil' Xan
  • Kidz Bop Live!
  • Rupaul's Drag Race
  • Alice in Chains
  • Jamiroquai
  • Eden
  • Saved By The 90s Party
  • J Balvin
  • A Perfect Circle
  • Jersey Boys
  • Tom Segura
  • Walk Off The Earth
  • The Lacs
  • Ben Rector
  • Pale Waves
  • Tracy Morgan
  • The Wright Brothers - Those Daring Young Men and Their Flying Machine
  • Snow Patrol
  • Steve Trash
  • Ed Sheeran
  • Ottmar Liebert
  • Charlottes Web
  • Simple Minds
  • Jethro Tull
  • Lauv
  • Amy Ray
  • Bobby Collins
  • Electric Daisy Carnival
  • Benji Brown
  • Chris D'Elia
  • Jason Crabb
  • Vince Gill
  • Ira Glass
  • Shemekia Copeland
  • Brian Wilson
  • Ace Frehley
  • Jacksonville Symphony Orchestra
  • Willie Nelson
  • Robinson Crusoe and Friday
  • Charlotte Blake Alston
  • Mannheim Steamroller
  • Thunder From Down Under
  • Kathleen Madigan
  • Iron and Wine
  • Livingston Taylor
  • NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
  • The Australian Bee Gees
  • Travis Tritt
  • Straight No Chaser
  • Battle of the Boros
  • Top Of The World - A Tribute to The Carpenters
  • JID
  • Monster Energy Cup
  • Ford Ecoboost 400
  • Stephen Stills
  • Something Rotten
  • Hello Dolly
  • VNV Nation
  • The King and I - the play
  • Ghost - The Band
  • Sebastian Maniscalco
  • Elton John
  • Seven Lions
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • Ghost - The Musical
  • In The Light of Led Zeppelin - Tribute Band
  • Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire in Concert
  • The Piano Guys
  • Kingston Trio
  • Marc Broussard
  • Old Dominion
  • Dave Koz
  • Hedwig and the Angry Inch
  • Randy Rainbow
  • HoopHall Miami Invitational
  • Vic Dibitetto
  • Willie Colon
  • Santas Enchanted Workshop
  • Jeremy Denk
  • The Wizard of Oz
  • Paula Poundstone
  • Sleeping Beauty Ballet
  • The Nutcracker
  • Kansas
  • Mandy Harvey
  • A Peter White Christmas
  • Legally Blonde
  • Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: In Concert Live to Film
  • Miami City Ballet
  • Arts Ballet Theatre of Florida
  • Celtic Thunder
  • Alabanzas
  • John Waters
  • Jane Lynch
  • Irving Berlin's White Christmas
  • Soweto Gospel Choir
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Rockapella
  • White Christmas
  • How The Moon Stole Christmas
  • On Your Feet
  • The Sound of Music
  • Orange Bowl
  • My Mother's Italian, My Father's Jewish And I'm Home For The Holidays
  • Donna the Buffalo
  • Country Megaticket
  • Sweet Caroline - Neil Diamond Tribute
  • Epic Evolve - The Decades Show
  • Buffalo Wild Wings Citrus Bowl
  • Outback Bowl
  • Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
  • Swan Lake
  • Mary Gaines Bernard
  • Kinky Boots
  • Mike Super
  • Engelbert Humperdinck
  • School House Rock
  • Evita
  • Decades Rewind
  • Rosie Revere Engineer and Friends
  • Robert Klein
  • Neil DeGrasse Tyson
  • A Bronx Tale
  • Arlo Guthrie
  • Tony Orlando
  • Gladys Knight
  • Jim Belushi
  • Henry and Mudge
  • Jeanne Robertson
  • The Doo Wop Project
  • NFL Pro Bowl
  • Your Alien
  • Shanghai Symphony Orchestra
  • Les Miserables
  • Jekyll & Hyde
  • The Temptations
  • Yakov Smirnoff
  • Alan Chamo
  • Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Monty Python's Spamalot
  • Hello Gorgeous: Streisand
  • Rebecca Clark
  • I Have A Dream
  • Melissa Manchester
  • Ricky Skaggs
  • Indigo Girls
  • Boston Pops Orchestra
  • NASCAR Cup Series
  • The Hit Men
  • Daytona 500
  • Vienna Boys Choir
  • Fleetwood Mac
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • Fiddler on the Roof
  • Memphis Motown
  • The Very Hungry Caterpillar
  • Russian National Ballet
  • Chicago Symphony Orchestra
  • Momix
  • Beach Boys
  • Welcome To Night Vale
  • Pink
  • You're A Good Man Charlie Brown
  • Paul Anka
  • Tap Dogs
  • Arnold Palmer Invitational
  • Brussels Philharmonic
  • The Players Championship
  • Jukebox Legends
  • The Lion King
  • Get the Led Out
  • Madeline And The Bad Hat
  • Miami Open Tennis
  • Paul Taylor Dance Company Tour
  • Paul Taylor
  • NCAA Basketball Tournament
  • American Girl
  • Sir James Galway
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • Finding Neverland
  • 9 to 5: The Musical
  • Ultra Music Festival
  • Love is a Rose: Tribute to Linda Ronstadt
  • Buffalo Philharmonic
  • NCAA Womens Final Four
  • NCAA Womens Basketball Tournament
  • A Salute to the Music of Frank Sinatra
  • Cedric the Entertainer
  • Derek Hough
  • Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo
  • Stuart Little
  • Anastasia
  • Pete The Cat
  • Amber Brown Is Not A Crayon
  • Golden Dragon Acrobats
  • Doktor Kaboom!
  • Come From Away
  • Priscilla Queen of the Desert
  • Yandel
  • Coke Zero 400
  • Shawn Mendes
City
  • Orlando
  • Tampa
  • Miami
  • St Petersburg
  • Sunrise
  • St Augustine
  • Kissimmee
  • Jacksonville
  • Ponte Vedra Beach
  • Fort Lauderdale
  • Gainesville
  • Boca Raton
  • Hollywood
  • Miami Beach
  • West Palm Beach
  • Fort Myers
  • Daytona Beach
  • Saint Petersburg
  • Lakeland
  • Pompano Beach
  • Pensacola
  • Clearwater
  • Pembroke Pines
  • Miramar
  • Key West
  • Coral Gables
  • Tallahassee
  • Estero
  • For Lauderdale
  • Niceville
  • Cocoa
  • Orange Park
  • Melbourne
  • Panama City
  • De Bary
  • Destin
  • Panama City Beach
  • Green Cove Springs
  • Archer
  • Coral Springs
  • Live Oak
  • Homestead
  • Naples
  • Sarasota
  • Stuart
Venue
  • Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
  • George M. Steinbrenner Field
  • The Beacham
  • Dade County Auditorium
  • Tropicana Field
  • BB&T Center
  • St Augustine Amphitheatre
  • Silver Spurs Arena at Osceola Heritage Park
  • House of Blues - Orlando
  • Florida Theatre Jacksonville
  • Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
  • Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Double Down Live
  • Marlins Ballpark
  • Will's Pub
  • Funky Biscuit
  • Amway Center
  • 1904 Music Hall
  • The Social
  • Orlando City Stadium
  • Baseball Grounds of Jacksonville
  • Seminole Hard Rock Live-Hollywood
  • Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater
  • The Dallas Bull
  • Coral Sky Amphitheatre
  • Hammond Stadium
  • Dailys Place Amphitheater
  • Daytona Beach Ocean Center
  • Al Lang Stadium at Progress Energy Park
  • High Dive Bar and Venue
  • Mahaffey Theater - Progress Energy Center
  • Club Space
  • CFE Arena
  • MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre at the Florida State Fairgrounds
  • USF Sun Dome
  • Lakeland Center Youkey Theatre
  • O'Malley's Sports Bar
  • Jack Rabbits
  • Vinyl Music Hall
  • Hard Rock Live-Orlando
  • Culture Room
  • Saenger Theatre - FL
  • The Ritz Ybor
  • The Ranch - FL
  • Capitol Theatre - FL
  • Ritz Theatre
  • Pompano Beach Amphitheatre
  • USF Concert Hall
  • Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
  • Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Pembroke Pines City Center
  • The Orpheum - Tampa
  • Miramar Regional Park
  • Key West Theater
  • Jannus Live
  • Bayfront Park
  • Daytona International Speedway
  • James L. Knight Center
  • Revolution Live
  • GEO Group Stadium (FAU Stadium)
  • Watsco Center
  • Ruth Eckerd Hall
  • The Moon
  • Camping World Stadium
  • Mizner Park Amphitheater
  • Germain Arena
  • Amalie Arena
  • Mavericks
  • Oceanfront Bandshell
  • American Airlines Arena
  • Barbara B. Mann Hall
  • Abdo New River Room - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Arts Center at Northwest Florida State College
  • The Plaza 'Live' Theatre
  • Central Florida Fairgrounds
  • Times Union Performing Arts - Moran Theater
  • Seminole Coconut Creek Casino
  • Aloft Orlando Downtown
  • Cocoa Riverfront Park
  • Blue Man Group Sharp Aquos Theatre
  • Ziff Ballet Opera House - Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • Thrasher-Horne Center
  • Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
  • King Center for the Performing Arts - FL
  • Vinoy Park
  • Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
  • Marina Civic Center
  • Sunset Cove Amphitheater
  • Glen Abbey Golf Club
  • Stephen OConnell Center
  • Pensacola Bay Center
  • Hard Rock Stadium
  • Parker Playhouse
  • Tinker Field
  • TIAA Bank Field (Formerly EverBank Field)
  • Raymond James Stadium
  • Club L.A.
  • Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Tampa
  • Frank Brown Park
  • Ben Hill Griffin Stadium
  • The Brass Mug
  • Doak Campbell Stadium
  • Spectrum Stadium
  • Clay County Fairgrounds
  • Bob Carr Performing Arts Center
  • Gusman Center for the Performing Arts
  • Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
  • Whitehurst Cattle Farm
  • Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
  • Coral Springs Center for the Arts
  • Spirit of the Suwannee Music Park
  • Curtis M Phillips Center for Performing Arts
  • Rose and Alfred Miniaci Performing Arts Center
  • The Murray Hill Theatre
  • Tampa Theater at Straz Center
  • Homestead-Miami Speedway
  • Peabody Auditorium
  • The Hangar
  • Backbooth
  • Artis—Naples
  • Knight Concert Hall - Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • Van Wezel Performing Arts Center
  • Lyric Theatre - FL
  • Bay Hill Golf Club
  • TPC at Sawgrass
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying FL events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of AzkabanJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of AzkabanJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 6:30 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
Jupiter Hammerheads at Tampa TarponsJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
George M. Steinbrenner Field
Tampa, FL
Robert DeLong with DreamersJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 5:00 PM
The Beacham
Orlando, FL
Elite Arts Academy - A Night On BroadwayJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 5:00 PM
Dade County Auditorium
Miami, FL
New York Yankees at Tampa Bay Rays
Chris Archer Snapback Hat
June 24, 2018
Sunday - 1:10 PM
Tropicana Field
St Petersburg, FL
Hall and Oates with TrainJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
BB&T Center
Sunrise, FL
RebelutionJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 5:30 PM
St Augustine Amphitheatre
St Augustine, FL
Festival InternacionalJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Silver Spurs Arena at Osceola Heritage Park
Kissimmee, FL
Gospel BrunchJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 10:30 AM
House of Blues - Orlando
Orlando, FL
Gospel BrunchJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
House of Blues - Orlando
Orlando, FL
PixiesJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 8:00 PM
Florida Theatre Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
A Chorus LineJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
The IllusionistsJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Rock of AgesJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The IllusionistsJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 6:30 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
SoozaJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 9:00 PM
Double Down Live
Gainesville, FL
Washington Nationals at Tampa Bay Rays
Salute to Service Mondays
June 25, 2018
Monday - 7:10 PM
Tropicana Field
St Petersburg, FL
Arizona Diamondbacks at Miami MarlinsJune 25, 2018
Monday - 7:10 PM
Marlins Ballpark
Miami, FL
American AquariumJune 25, 2018
Monday - 7:00 PM
Will's Pub
Orlando, FL
Mark Telesca with Kat RigginsJune 25, 2018
Monday - 8:00 PM
Funky Biscuit
Boca Raton, FL
Hall and Oates with TrainJune 26, 2018
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Amway Center
Orlando, FL
Fort Myers Miracle at Tampa TarponsJune 26, 2018
Tuesday - 6:30 PM
George M. Steinbrenner Field
Tampa, FL
Washington Nationals at Tampa Bay Rays
$2 Kids Tuesdays
June 26, 2018
Tuesday - 12:10 PM
Tropicana Field
St Petersburg, FL
Angel VivaldiJune 26, 2018
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
1904 Music Hall
Jacksonville, FL
Arizona Diamondbacks at Miami MarlinsJune 26, 2018
Tuesday - 7:10 PM
Marlins Ballpark
Miami, FL
Hobo Johnson & The LovemakersJune 26, 2018
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
The Social
Orlando, FL
City in the CloudsJune 26, 2018
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Will's Pub
Orlando, FL
Fort Myers Miracle at Tampa TarponsJune 27, 2018
Wednesday - 6:30 PM
George M. Steinbrenner Field
Tampa, FL
Arizona Diamondbacks at Miami MarlinsJune 27, 2018
Wednesday - 7:10 PM
Marlins Ballpark
Miami, FL
Houston Dash at Orlando PrideJune 27, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Orlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Fort Myers Miracle at Tampa TarponsJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 6:30 PM
George M. Steinbrenner Field
Tampa, FL
Montgomery Biscuits at Jacksonville Jumbo ShrimpJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 7:05 PM
Baseball Grounds of Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Shiba SanJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 10:00 PM
The Beacham
Orlando, FL
Houston Astros at Tampa Bay Rays
$19.98 Ticket Combo Thursdays
June 28, 2018
Thursday - 7:10 PM
Tropicana Field
St Petersburg, FL
Arizona Diamondbacks at Miami MarlinsJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 12:10 PM
Marlins Ballpark
Miami, FL
Donny and Marie OsmondJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Seminole Hard Rock Live-Hollywood
Hollywood, FL
Bring It! LiveJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Florida Theatre Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Remember Jones: Back To Back To Black - Tribute To Amy WinehouseJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
The Social
Orlando, FL
Rock of AgesJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
HellzapoppinJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 8:45 PM
Double Down Live
Gainesville, FL
EmmanuelJune 29, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater
Miami Beach, FL
Bring It! LiveJune 29, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
Montgomery Biscuits at Jacksonville Jumbo ShrimpJune 29, 2018
Friday - 7:05 PM
Baseball Grounds of Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
My Brightest DiamondJune 29, 2018
Friday - 10:00 PM
The Beacham
Orlando, FL
Craig MorganJune 29, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
The Dallas Bull
Tampa, FL
Houston Astros at Tampa Bay Rays
$7.11 Ticket Fridays
June 29, 2018
Friday - 7:10 PM
Tropicana Field
St Petersburg, FL
Melody Trucks BandJune 29, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
1904 Music Hall
Jacksonville, FL
30 Seconds To MarsJune 29, 2018
Friday - 6:00 PM
Coral Sky Amphitheatre
West Palm Beach, FL
Lakeland Flying Tigers at Fort Myers MiracleJune 29, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Hammond Stadium
Fort Myers, FL


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events