Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • III Points Music Festival
  • Orlando Solar Bears
  • The Art of Banksy
  • Liz Cooper and The Stampede
  • Joe Bonamassa
  • Orlando Ballet
  • Les Miserables
  • Pensacola Ice Flyers
  • Gulf Coast Symphony
  • Stomp
  • Florida State Seminoles Womens Basketball
  • Florida State Seminoles Baseball
  • Alan Parsons Project
  • Florida Panthers
  • Murder By Death
  • Florida Gators Womens Basketball
  • Monster Jam
  • Daytona 500
  • Delray Beach Open
  • Jose Feliciano
  • Florida Gators Baseball
  • House of Blues Gospel Brunch
  • Stabbing Westward
  • Alvin Ailey Dance Theater
  • Jo Koy
  • Jekyll & Hyde
  • The Last Romance
  • David Kadouch
  • Hundred Days
  • Miami Hurricanes Baseball
  • Lee Scratch Perry
  • Blue Man Group
  • Lettuce
  • Vienna Boys Choir
  • Dave Mason
  • The Underwater Bubble Show
  • Dancing With The Stars
  • Michael Bolton
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Dawes
  • The Floozies
  • Carol Burnett
  • Fleetwood Mac
  • Excision
  • The Piano Guys
  • David Foster
  • Meek Mill
  • Symphony of the Americas
  • Alvin Ailey II
  • Finding Neverland
  • Jake Shimabukuro
  • JD McPherson
  • Los Lobos
  • Sarah Brightman
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • The Werks
  • Tampa Bay Rowdies
  • Shinedown
  • Spafford
  • Jacksonville Dolphins Basketball
  • Fiddler on the Roof
  • Cody Jinks
  • Russian Circles
  • Copeland
  • Lakeland Magic
  • Jacksonville IceMen
  • Jamey Johnson
  • Mandy Harvey
  • Broadway Love Songs, Dances & Backstage Stories
  • Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
  • Art Garfunkel
  • Zombies
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • Samsara
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • Premio Lo Nuestro
  • TobyMac
  • Dylan Scott
  • South Florida Symphony Orchestra
  • Emo Nite
  • Girls Night - The Musical
  • Ryan Montbleau Band
  • Devon Allman
  • Kasey Chambers
  • Car Seat Headrest
  • Disciple
  • Orlando Magic
  • The Ordinary Boys
  • The Zombies
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Heineken Light Burger Bash
  • Ronny Chieng
  • Boston Red Sox
  • Detroit Tigers
  • Wine Tasting
  • Tampa Bay Rays
  • Maze
  • Tesla
  • Academy of St Martin in the Fields
  • Memphis Motown
  • Rocky Mountain Memories - John Denver Tribute
  • Southern Avenue
  • One Hot Night
  • LP
  • Thursday
  • Bad Company
  • Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
  • Washington Nationals
  • Montreal Impact
  • Attila
  • Miami Heat
  • The Edwards Twins
  • Minnesota Twins
  • New York Mets
  • Orlando Apollos
  • Baltimore Orioles
  • Florida Gators Basketball
  • Miami Marlins
  • Philadelphia Phillies
  • Theresa Caputo
  • Toronto Blue Jays
  • Miami Hurricanes Basketball
  • Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra
  • South Florida Bulls Womens Basketball
  • Goya Foods Grand Tasting Village
  • Paula Poundstone
  • The Fixx
  • Jacksonville Symphony Orchestra
  • Walter Trout
  • Matt and Kim
  • Saxon
  • Clearwater Sea-Blues Festival
  • Pittsburgh Pirates
  • Houston Astros
  • Central Florida Knights Basketball
  • Kathy Mattea
  • Corrosion of Conformity
  • St. Louis Cardinals
  • Miami Hurricanes Womens Basketball
  • Sarah McLachlan
  • South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble
  • The Very Hungry Caterpillar
  • Russian National Ballet
  • The Florida Orchestra
  • Tony Orlando
  • New York Yankees
  • Christopher Cross
  • Honda Classic
  • Russian National Ballet - Cinderella
  • Beach Boys
  • Florida State Seminoles Basketball
  • Atlanta Braves
  • 311 - Band
  • Stephen Marley
  • A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
  • Chicago Symphony Orchestra
  • Mike Stud
  • Dance Theatre of Harlem II
  • Wayne Newton
  • Staying Alive
  • South Florida Bulls Basketball
  • Momix
  • The Expendables
  • Cypress Hill
  • Puddles Pity Party
  • Born of Osiris
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Alabama
  • Paul Anka
  • Benise
  • Ron White
  • Gin Blossoms
  • Michael Glabicki
  • Carbon Leaf
  • Dr Dog
  • All Hands On Deck!
  • Welcome To Night Vale
  • Florida Everblades
  • Flipturn
  • Guaco
  • Willie Nelson
  • Brothers Osborne
  • CNCO
  • Pink Talking Fish
  • Pink
  • Orlando Seawolves
  • Morgan Wallen
  • Chicks with Hits
  • Steel Panther
  • Turnstiles - The Ultimate Billy Joel Tribute Band
  • Flamenco Intimo
  • Gungor
  • Eric Gales
  • Dropkick Murphys
  • Fab Faux
  • White Tie Rock Ensemble
  • Michael Feinstein
  • Mark Chesnutt
  • Rakim
  • Pig Floyd
  • Joan Manuel Serrat
  • Home Free Vocal Band
  • Kool and The Gang
  • Southwest Florida Symphony
  • Queensryche
  • Wirk`s Rib Roundup
  • Cole Swindell
  • Orlando City SC
  • The Princess and the Frog
  • Gabriel Iglesias
  • Arts Ballet Theatre of Florida
  • Sierra Hull
  • Brian Simpson
  • You're A Good Man Charlie Brown
  • Trae Crowder
  • Wild Splash
  • Celtic Woman
  • Orlando Transit Authority
  • Steven Tyler
  • Itzhak Perlman
  • The Stranger
  • Blood Sweat and Tears
  • Experience Hendrix
  • The Sounds of Animals Fighting
  • Innovation Nation
  • Morgan James
  • Pat Boone
  • Martina McBride
  • Arnold Palmer Invitational
  • Art Talk
  • The Drifters
  • Needtobreathe
  • Tap Dogs
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • USA Women's National Soccer Team
  • Full Moon Fever
  • Legally Blonde
  • Bones
  • Miami City Ballet
  • Gene Watson
  • Styx
  • Watsky
  • Jeremy Jordan
  • The Lettermen
  • For King and Country
  • Old Dominion
  • The Avett Brothers
  • Blake Shelton
  • 10000 Maniacs
  • Quinn XCII
  • Tamburitzans
  • The Interrupters
  • Steven Curtis Chapman
  • Albert Cummings
  • Tank and the Bangas
  • Molly Hatchet
  • Soja
  • Tom Segura
  • Dwight Yoakam
  • Melody Trucks Band
  • Tanya Tucker
  • Chris Janson
  • Cold Cave
  • Travis Greene
  • Travis Tritt
  • Chris Botti
  • Divas By DAWN
  • Between the Buried and Me
  • Classic Albums Live
  • Infamous Stringdusters
  • Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
  • Firebird
  • Lionel Richie
  • COFRESi
  • Gary Clark Jr.
  • Keith Sweat
  • Roberto Carlos
  • Hammer of the Gods
  • Jazz in the Gardens
  • Monster Energy AMA Supercross
  • Blues Traveler
  • Clay Walker
  • Papillon
  • Bobby Collins
  • Oliver Tree
  • Chris MacDonald
  • One Ok Rock
  • Pensacola Symphony Orchestra
  • Bill Anderson
  • The Chieftains
  • Chelsea Cutler
  • The Capitol Steps
  • The Joy Formidable
  • Florida Chamber Music Project
  • Brussels Philharmonic
  • Terry Bradshaw
  • Jeff Tweedy
  • Necrot
  • Kurt Vile
  • Zhu
  • Jukebox Hero - The Musical
  • The Players Championship
  • Buckethead
  • Steve Miller Band
  • Candlebox
  • JID
  • Mobile 1 Twelve Hours of Sebring
  • Flamenco Festival
  • Gold Coast Jazz
  • My Fair Lady
  • Starf*cker
  • Abigail Washburn
  • The Motet
  • Bad Bunny
  • Jukebox Legends
  • The Lion King
  • Morbid Angel
  • Travis Scott
  • State Champs
  • NHRA Gatornationals
  • American Girl
  • Sweeney Todd
  • Jackie Evancho
  • Adam Trent
  • J Boog
  • Pepper
  • Disney On Ice
  • Disney On Ice: Frozen
  • Bob Seger
  • The Sound of Music
  • And That's Why We Drink Podcast
  • Dan and Shay
  • Elton John
  • Trevor Noah
  • Get the Led Out
  • Subtronics
  • A Bowie Celebration
  • Doo-Wop Reunion
  • Pensacola Opera
  • Pablo Alboran
  • Trevor Hall
  • Reggae Rise Up Festival
  • One Night in Memphis
  • Ted Vigil
  • Mindi Abair
  • Clark Beckham
  • Hippie Sabotage
  • Roger McGuinn
  • Boney M
  • Madeline And The Bad Hat
  • Chazz Palminteri: A Bronx Tale
  • Nothing More
  • Elevation Worship
  • Miami Open Tennis
  • Miss Pride South Florida
  • Lords of Acid
  • Villages Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Hozier
  • Paul Taylor
  • Paul Taylor Dance Company Tour
  • Buddy Guy
  • Lerner and Loewe
  • Live and Let Die
  • Ella Mai
  • Valspar Championship
  • Little Feat
  • John Lloyd Young
  • Hater's Roast
  • Cast Of Impractical Jokers
  • Disney On Ice: Dare to Dream
  • Winger and Firehouse
  • Florida Grand Opera
  • NCAA Basketball Tournament
  • Suwannee Springfest
  • Ram National Circuit Finals Rodeo
  • Tiffany Jenkins
  • Billy Strings
  • Angela Ingersoll - A Tribute to Judy Garland
  • Joan Osborne
  • Tony Bennett
  • Mike Epps
  • Deepak Chopra
  • Camilo Sesto
  • Country Thunder
  • Intocable
  • Little River Band
  • Duke Robillard Band
  • Demetri Martin
  • Sandy Hacketts Rat Pack Show
  • Clint Black
  • Switchfoot
  • Late Nite Catechism
  • Jerry Rivera
  • Maxi Priest
  • Defending The Caveman
  • Against The Current
  • Dom Irrera
  • Nefesh Mountain
  • Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
  • The Anvil Experience
  • Pablo Cruise
  • Tritonal
  • Chubby Checker
  • John Mellencamp
  • Muse
  • Kyle Cease
  • Josu de Solaun
  • Adam Pascal
  • Collie Buddz
  • Sir James Galway
  • Gogol Bordello
  • Mickey Gilley
  • Bob Weir
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Nick Mason
  • Jeff Dunham
  • Jefferson Starship
  • Rivers of Nihil
  • Yonder Mountain String Band
  • Sick Of It All
  • Hernan Cattaneo
  • Casting Crowns
  • Yacht Rock Revue
  • Keller Williams
  • Above and Beyond
  • The Punch Brothers
  • 9 to 5 - The Musical
  • Sales
  • Dark Star Orchestra
  • Naples Philharmonic
  • Kat Edmonson
  • Ultra Music Festival
  • Reik
  • The Price Is Right Live
  • Whindersson Nunes
  • As I Lay Dying
  • Love is a Rose: Tribute to Linda Ronstadt
  • Donna the Buffalo
  • Shawn Colvin
  • Swingin Utters
  • Dance Now
  • NRBQ
  • J.B. Smoove
  • Tracy Byrd
  • DC United
  • Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Patton Oswalt
  • Asiya Korepanova
  • Rita Rudner
  • Rippingtons
  • Friends - The Musical
  • The Australian Bee Gees
  • Kristin Chenoweth
  • Why Dont We
  • Buffalo Philharmonic
  • Murphy's Celtic Legacy
  • Artrageous
  • Jackson Browne
  • The Revivalists
  • Of Montreal
  • Abba: The Concert
  • Chris Tomlin
  • Boney James
  • Half The Animal
  • Three Dog Night
  • NCAA Womens Final Four
  • NCAA Womens Basketball Tournament
  • Storm Large
  • Tape Face
  • A Salute to the Music of Frank Sinatra
  • SoMo
  • Steve Martin
  • Piff The Magic Dragon
  • 1964 A Tribute to the Beatles
  • John Waite
  • Marisela
  • Guster
  • Colorado Rapids
  • Alec Benjamin
  • All That Remains
  • Beauty and The Beast
  • George Lopez
  • Cedric the Entertainer
  • Festival Internacional Ernesto Lecuona
  • Girl with No Job
  • Derek Hough
  • The Barricade Boys
  • Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo
  • Veil of Maya
  • Rent - The Musical
  • Dance Gavin Dance
  • Rubblebucket
  • Tori Kelly
  • Pat Metheny
  • Children of Bodom
  • DMX
  • Boz Scaggs
  • Mitski
  • Alessandro Safina
  • Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  • KISS
  • Bouncing Souls
  • Cassadee Pope
  • Vic Dibitetto
  • Michael Carbonaro
  • Elle King
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Rodney Carrington
  • Midland
  • Dennis DeYoung
  • Tortuga Music Festival
  • The Music of Cream
  • Dave Alvin
  • 2Cellos
  • MiamiBash
  • Stars of Tomorrow
  • Kane Brown
  • Kenny Chesney
  • WJRR Earthday Birthday
  • Rival Sons
  • Tab Benoit
  • Leslie Odom Jr.
  • Chad Prather
  • Solitary Man - A Tribute To Neil Diamond
  • 98rockfest
  • Stuart Little
  • Hatebreed
  • The Second City
  • Buckcherry
  • Ben Crawford
  • Million Dollar Quartet
  • Leon Bridges
  • Edwin McCain
  • Santana
  • Stars on Ice
  • Disney On Ice: 100 Years of Magic
  • Jack and Jack
  • Sam Riggs
  • Freestyle Explosion
  • Tinsley Ellis
  • Jake Miller
  • Night Ranger
  • Black Jacket Symphony
  • Kaya Fest
  • Alan Cumming
  • Garth Brooks
  • Rolling Stones
  • Aziz Ansari
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC
  • Driving Miss Daisy
  • Eric Darius
  • Killer Queen
  • Whitesnake
  • LANY
  • Anastasia - The Musical
  • Golden Dragon Acrobats
  • The Church
  • Irish Comedy Tour
  • Eckhart Tolle
  • Broward College Speaker Series
  • Dream Theater
  • Kelsea Ballerini
  • Max Frost
  • Roseanne Cash
  • One Night Of Queen
  • David Sedaris
  • Patti LaBelle
  • Pete The Cat
  • The Temptations
  • Whoopi Goldberg
  • Parachute
  • Acid Mothers Temple
  • New World Symphony
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • Arijit Singh
  • Newsboys
  • Michael W. Smith
  • Imogen Heap
  • Cirque De La Symphonie
  • Lee Greenwood
  • Florida Classical Ballet: Summer Galas
  • Lord Huron
  • Amber Brown Is Not A Crayon
  • Kings Kaleidoscope
  • The Illusionists
  • India.Arie
  • Beck
  • TAUK
  • Richard Dreyfuss
  • The Milk Carton Kids
  • Doktor Kaboom!
  • FKJ
  • Dave Matthews Band
  • Welcome To Rockville
  • Hank Williams Jr.
  • Rob Zombie
  • The Movements
  • Griz
  • Mercyme
  • Judas Priest
  • Blue October
  • Victor Manuelle
  • Masterworks Concert
  • Morat
  • Macho Man
  • Toronto FC
  • Beartooth
  • Evanescence
  • Florian Noack
  • Tame Impala
  • Tom Jones
  • Greta Van Fleet
  • Hillsong United
  • Interpol
  • Tash Sultana
  • Marc Rebillet
  • Rufus Du Sol
  • Chayanne
  • Rolling Loud Festival
  • Culture Shock Showcase
  • Slayer
  • Michelle Obama
  • Melendi
  • B2K
  • Dirty Heads
  • Marianas Trench
  • Jessie James Decker
  • Kinky Boots
  • Whitechapel
  • Cruel Intentions - The Musical
  • Gunna
  • White Chapel
  • Flotsam and Jetsam
  • All That Jazz
  • The Drums
  • MegaCon
  • Chelsea Handler
  • PJ Masks Live
  • Nicky Jam
  • Chick Corea
  • Free Fallin
  • Rascal Flatts
  • Caribbean Chillers - Jimmy Buffett Tribute
  • Eros Ramazzotti
  • Los Angeles Galaxy
  • On the Border
  • Majah Hype
  • Pedro Capo
  • Joe Jackson
  • Play It Again - Tribute to Luke Bryan
  • Righteous Brothers
  • Ariana Grande
  • Swingtown - Steve Miller Band Tribute
  • Ozzy Osbourne
  • Taylor Dayne
  • Pentatonix
  • Yann Tiersen
  • Happy Together
  • Come From Away
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • Paul Thorn
  • Completely Unchained
  • Sonu Nigam
  • Florence and the Machine
  • Hootie and The Blowfish
  • A Bronx Tale
  • Rock of Ages
  • Priscilla Queen of the Desert
  • Carnival Of Crue
  • Twenty One Pilots
  • O.A.R.
  • Paloma San Basilio
  • Hippo Campus
  • Brit Floyd
  • Pep Talk
  • Jon Bellion
  • Wisin y Yandel
  • Freestyle Revolution
  • The Lightning Thief
  • Rebel Rebel - A Tribute to David Bowie
  • Tedeschi Trucks Band
  • Palm Beach Cardinals
  • Jupiter Hammerheads
  • Yandel
  • Hugh Jackman
  • Coca-Cola Firecracker 250
  • DCI: Drum Corps International
  • Train
  • Coke Zero 400
  • Electric Light Orchestra
  • JoJo Siwa
  • Uncle John's Band - Grateful Dead Tribute
  • New Kids on the Block
  • New Found Glory
  • Cirque du Soleil: Corteo
  • Iron Maiden
  • Vertigo
  • Riot V
  • Dierks Bentley
  • New York Red Bulls
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Sublime with Rome
  • Bring It! Live
  • Ultimate Garth Brooks - Garth Brooks Tribute
  • Shawn Mendes
  • Iration
  • Nightrain - Guns N Roses Tribute
  • The Motowners - The Temptations Tribute
  • Slash
  • Rebelution
  • The Dirty Doors
  • Heart - the band
  • Queen
  • Brad Paisley
  • UB40
  • Fire and Ice - A Tribute to Pat Benatar
  • Backstreet Boys
  • Vampire Weekend
  • Florida Georgia Line
  • Florida Gators Football
  • Marco Antonio Solis
  • Back In Time - Huey Lewis and The News Tribute
  • NY Rockabilly Rockets
  • Best of British - Tribute to Judas Priest
  • Florida State Seminoles Football
  • Battery A Tribute to Metallica
  • Chris Young
  • Miami Hurricanes Football
  • Agent Orange
  • Alan Jackson
  • The Who
  • Jaded - Aerosmith Tribute
  • Dane Cook
  • Thomas Rhett
  • Chris Stapleton
  • Kamelot
  • Zac Brown Band
  • Delain
  • Carrie Underwood
  • The Chainsmokers
  • Camping World Truck Series
  • Ford EcoBoost 300
  • Ford Ecoboost 400
  • Escape to Margaritaville
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
  • John Prine
  • Aladdin The Musical
  • Super Bowl
  • Mean Girls
  • Miss Saigon
  • Bandstand
City
  • Miami
  • Orlando
  • Jacksonville
  • Fort Lauderdale
  • West Palm Beach
  • Pensacola
  • Fort Myers
  • Sarasota
  • Tallahassee
  • Sunrise
  • Tampa
  • Gainesville
  • Daytona Beach
  • Delray Beach
  • Vero Beach
  • Coral Gables
  • Ponte Vedra Beach
  • Orange Park
  • Naples
  • Clearwater
  • Lakeland
  • The Villages
  • Estero
  • Miami Beach
  • Melbourne
  • St Augustine
  • St Petersburg
  • Saint Petersburg
  • Hollywood
  • Boca Raton
  • Port Charlotte
  • Key West
  • Coral Springs
  • Port St Lucie
  • Jupiter
  • Dunedin
  • Bradenton
  • Palm Beach Gardens
  • Kissimmee
  • Plant City
  • Stuart
  • Punta Gorda
  • Miramar
  • Destin
  • For Lauderdale
  • Pompano Beach
  • Pembroke Pines
  • Fort Pierce
  • Niceville
  • Sebring
  • Palm Harbor
  • Live Oak
  • Venice
  • Miami Gardens
  • Cocoa
  • Homestead
Venue
  • Ill Points Campus at Mana Wynwood
  • Amway Center
  • Magic City Studios
  • 1904 Music Hall
  • Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
  • Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
  • Pensacola Bay Center
  • Barbara B. Mann Hall
  • Van Wezel Performing Arts Center
  • Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
  • Dick Howser Stadium
  • The Plaza 'Live' Theatre
  • BB&T Center
  • The Orpheum - Tampa
  • Stephen OConnell Center
  • Marlins Ballpark
  • Daytona International Speedway
  • Delray Beach Tennis Center
  • James L. Knight Center
  • McKethan Stadium
  • House of Blues - Orlando
  • Ziff Ballet Opera House - Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • Florida Theatre Jacksonville
  • Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Riverside Theatre - FL
  • Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
  • Jaeb Theater at Straz Center
  • Mark Light Baseball Stadium
  • Jack Rabbits
  • Blue Man Group Sharp Aquos Theatre
  • Vinyl Music Hall
  • Parker Playhouse
  • Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
  • Thrasher-Horne Center
  • Times Union Performing Arts - Moran Theater
  • Artis—Naples
  • Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
  • Capitol Theatre - FL
  • Amalie Arena
  • Lakeland Center Youkey Theatre
  • Knight Concert Hall - Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • Sharon L Morse Performing Arts Center
  • Hertz Arena
  • Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater
  • King Center for the Performing Arts - FL
  • St Augustine Amphitheatre
  • Culture Room
  • Ruth Eckerd Hall
  • Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
  • Double Down Live
  • Al Lang Stadium at Progress Energy Park
  • Swisher Gymnasium
  • The Beacham
  • Crowbar
  • Lakeland Center Jenkins Arena
  • Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
  • Hard Rock Live at The Event Center
  • The Social
  • Funky Biscuit
  • Faena Hotel Miami Beach
  • American Airlines Arena
  • Times Union Performing Arts - Terry Theater
  • Jannus Live
  • The Moon
  • The Ritz Ybor
  • The Murray Hill Theatre
  • Curtis M Phillips Center for Performing Arts
  • Ritz Carlton South Beach
  • JetBlue Park
  • Joker Marchant Stadium
  • Fontainebleau
  • Charlotte Sports Park
  • Yuengling Center
  • Key West Theater
  • Peabody Auditorium
  • Coral Springs Center for the Arts
  • Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Tampa
  • The Ranch - FL
  • Ballpark of The Palm Beaches
  • Rose and Alfred Miniaci Performing Arts Center
  • Hammond Stadium
  • First Data Field
  • Spectrum Stadium
  • Ed Smith Stadium
  • Roger Dean Stadium
  • Spectrum Field
  • Florida Auto Exchange Stadium
  • Watsco Center
  • Bob Carr Performing Arts Center
  • South Beach Wine and Food Festival Grand Tasting Village
  • Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
  • Abacoa Town Center
  • The Brass Mug
  • Coachman Park
  • Ferguson Hall at Straz Center
  • LECOM Park
  • CFE Arena
  • George M. Steinbrenner Field
  • PGA National Resort
  • Champion Stadium at ESPN Wide World of Sports
  • Florida Strawberry Festival
  • Lyric Theatre - FL
  • Tampa Theater at Straz Center
  • Revolution Live
  • Silver Spurs Arena at Osceola Heritage Park
  • Mavericks
  • Common Grounds
  • Hard Rock Live-Orlando
  • Saenger Theatre - FL
  • TIAA Bank Field
  • Charlotte Harbor Event & Conference Center
  • Coral Sky Amphitheatre
  • Orlando City Stadium
  • Miramar Regional Park
  • Club L.A.
  • Abdo New River Room - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Seminole Coconut Creek Casino
  • Pompano Beach Amphitheatre
  • Ritz Theatre
  • Bay Hill Golf Club
  • Charles F. Dodge City Center Pembroke Pines
  • Raymond James Stadium
  • Sunrise Theatre
  • Space Coast Stadium
  • Tampa Theatre
  • The Wilbury
  • Arts Center at Northwest Florida State College
  • Hard Rock Stadium
  • TPC at Sawgrass
  • Potbellys
  • Sebring International Raceway
  • Gainesville Raceway
  • Carnival Studio Theater at Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • The Ground
  • River City Brewing Company
  • Bayfront Park
  • Vinoy Park
  • High Dive Bar and Venue
  • Innisbrook Resort and Golf Club
  • Dade County Auditorium
  • Spirit of the Suwannee Music Park
  • Osceola County Stadium
  • Magic City Casino
  • Alexis and Jim Pugh Theater at Dr Phillips Center
  • Cool Today Park
  • Tropicana Field
  • O'Malley's Sports Bar
  • RC Cola Plant
  • Daily's Place Amphitheater
  • Will's Pub
  • Fort Lauderdale Beach
  • Central Florida Fairgrounds
  • Eight Seconds
  • Ben Hill Griffin Stadium
  • New World Center
  • Gusman Center for the Performing Arts
  • Metropolitan Park
  • Grand Chapiteau at Hard Rock Stadium
  • Camping World Stadium
  • MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre at the Florida State Fairgrounds
  • Orange County Convention Center
  • Oceanfront Bandshell
  • Mizner Park Amphitheater
  • Cocoa Riverfront Park
  • Doak Campbell Stadium
  • Mahaffey Theater
  • Homestead-Miami Speedway
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying FL events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
III Points Music Festival - SundayFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 5:00 PM
Ill Points Campus at Mana Wynwood
Miami, FL
Manchester Monarchs at Orlando Solar BearsFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 1:30 PM
Amway Center
Orlando, FL
The Art of BanksyFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 12:00 AM
Magic City Studios
Miami, FL
Liz Cooper and The StampedeFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 8:00 PM
1904 Music Hall
Jacksonville, FL
Joe BonamassaFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Bailamos!February 17, 2019
Sunday - 12:00 AM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
Bailamos!February 17, 2019
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
Les MiserablesFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
West Palm Beach, FL
Fayetteville Marksmen at Pensacola Ice FlyersFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 4:05 PM
Pensacola Bay Center
Pensacola, FL
Gulf Coast Symphony: Time For ThreeFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Barbara B. Mann Hall
Fort Myers, FL
StompFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 3:00 PM
Van Wezel Performing Arts Center
Sarasota, FL
StompFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Van Wezel Performing Arts Center
Sarasota, FL
Pittsburgh Panthers at Florida State Seminoles Womens BasketballFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
Tallahassee, FL
Maine Black Bears at Florida State Seminoles BaseballFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Dick Howser Stadium
Tallahassee, FL
Alan Parsons ProjectFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 9:00 PM
The Plaza 'Live' Theatre
Orlando, FL
Montreal Canadiens at Florida PanthersFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:00 PM
BB&T Center
Sunrise, FL
Murder By Death with J Roddy Walston And The BusinessFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:00 PM
The Orpheum - Tampa
Tampa, FL
South Carolina Gamecocks at Florida Gators Womens BasketballFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Stephen OConnell Center
Gainesville, FL
Monster JamFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 3:00 PM
Marlins Ballpark
Miami, FL
Daytona 500 Monster Energy NASCAR CupFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 2:30 PM
Daytona International Speedway
Daytona Beach, FL
Daytona 500 Monster Energy NASCAR Cup (Fanzone Only)February 17, 2019
Sunday - 12:00 AM
Daytona International Speedway
Daytona Beach, FL
Delray Beach Open - Session 4February 17, 2019
Sunday - 12:30 PM
Delray Beach Tennis Center
Delray Beach, FL
Jose FelicianoFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:00 PM
James L. Knight Center
Miami, FL
Long Beach State 49ers at Florida Gators BaseballFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 1:00 PM
McKethan Stadium
Gainesville, FL
House of Blues Gospel BrunchFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 10:30 AM
House of Blues - Orlando
Orlando, FL
House of Blues Gospel BrunchFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 1:00 PM
House of Blues - Orlando
Orlando, FL
Stabbing WestwardFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 8:00 PM
House of Blues - Orlando
Orlando, FL
Alvin Ailey Dance TheaterFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Ziff Ballet Opera House - Adrienne Arsht PAC
Miami, FL
Jo KoyFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:30 PM
Florida Theatre Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Jekyll & HydeFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Last RomanceFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Riverside Theatre - FL
Vero Beach, FL
David KadouchFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 5:00 PM
Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
Miami, FL
Hundred DaysFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Jaeb Theater at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Hundred DaysFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:30 PM
Jaeb Theater at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Rutgers Scarlet Knights at Miami Hurricanes BaseballFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 12:00 PM
Mark Light Baseball Stadium
Coral Gables, FL
Lee Scratch PerryFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 8:00 PM
Jack Rabbits
Jacksonville, FL
Blue Man GroupFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 6:00 PM
Blue Man Group Sharp Aquos Theatre
Orlando, FL
Blue Man GroupFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 9:00 PM
Blue Man Group Sharp Aquos Theatre
Orlando, FL
LettuceFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Vinyl Music Hall
Pensacola, FL
Vienna Boys ChoirFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 6:00 PM
Parker Playhouse
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Dave MasonFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:30 PM
Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Underwater Bubble ShowFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 3:00 PM
Thrasher-Horne Center
Orange Park, FL
Dancing With The StarsFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:30 PM
Times Union Performing Arts - Moran Theater
Jacksonville, FL
Michael BoltonFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Artis—Naples
Naples, FL
Hamilton - The MusicalFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Hamilton - The MusicalFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 7:30 PM
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
DawesFebruary 17, 2019
Sunday - 8:00 PM
Capitol Theatre - FL
Clearwater, FL
The Art of BanksyFebruary 18, 2019
Monday - 12:00 AM
Magic City Studios
Miami, FL
The FlooziesFebruary 18, 2019
Monday - 8:00 PM
1904 Music Hall
Jacksonville, FL
Carol BurnettFebruary 18, 2019
Monday - 7:30 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events