Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Samsara
  • Swingin Little Christmas
  • Trans-Siberian Orchestra
  • The Art of Banksy
  • The Nutcracker
  • Hello Dolly
  • iHeartRadio Jingle Ball
  • Cirque du Soleil: Crystal
  • Kenny G
  • Cure Bowl
  • In This Moment
  • Florida Panthers
  • For King and Country
  • Jacksonville IceMen
  • Alabanzas
  • South Florida Bulls Basketball
  • South Florida Bulls Womens Basketball
  • Miami City Ballet
  • Legally Blonde
  • A Not So Silent Night
  • Jacksonville Symphony Orchestra
  • Florida Arts and Dance Company
  • Seth Walker
  • A Christmas Story
  • Apex Theatre
  • Steven Wilson
  • Celtic Thunder
  • The Florida Orchestra
  • White Tie Rock Ensemble
  • Kansas
  • Dance Theatre of Harlem II
  • Dance Theatre of Tampa
  • Heroes of Hip Hop
  • Jacksonville Jaguars
  • Orlando Solar Bears
  • Central Florida Knights Basketball
  • Gulf Coast Symphony
  • A Christmas Carol
  • Florida State Seminoles Womens Basketball
  • Gay Men's Chorus of South Florida
  • Miami Hurricanes Womens Basketball
  • Mocedades
  • Mickeys Very Merry Christmas Party
  • Cirque Musica
  • John Waters
  • Gospel Brunch
  • Chris Isaak
  • Bayside
  • Jake Ehrenreich's A Treasury of Jewish Christmas Songs
  • The Ultimate Queen Celebration
  • Halestorm
  • Twas A Girls Night Before Christmas
  • Naples Philharmonic
  • Itzhak Perlman
  • Florida State Seminoles Basketball
  • Angel Vivaldi
  • 6LACK
  • Sweetheart of the Rodeo
  • Jane Lynch
  • Que Pasa USA
  • Irving Berlin's White Christmas
  • Florida Gators Basketball
  • Boca Raton Bowl
  • Soweto Gospel Choir
  • Asleep At the Wheel
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Orlando Magic
  • The Sound of Music
  • Miami Hurricanes Basketball
  • Rockapella
  • Roger McGuinn
  • Aida
  • Miami Heat
  • Gasparilla Bowl
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer
  • Minnesota
  • Feelin Good - A Tribute To Michael Bubl‚e
  • Snoop Dogg
  • Island Fights
  • The Spill Canvas
  • Tribute To Aretha Franklin
  • Reverend Horton Heat
  • Dan and the Wildfire
  • Florida Everblades
  • Orange Bowl Basketball Classic
  • Orlando Seawolves
  • Sarge
  • Turnstiles - The Ultimate Billy Joel Tribute Band
  • Ace Hood
  • G Herbo
  • Next Generation Ballet
  • Ozuna
  • Miami Dolphins
  • Rocket Man The Music of Elton John
  • The Raleigh Ringers
  • White Christmas
  • How The Moon Stole Christmas
  • On Your Feet
  • Man In The Mirror
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • Pensacola Ice Flyers
  • A Drag Queen Christmas
  • Sebastian Maniscalco
  • Ali Shaheed Muhammad
  • Shinedown
  • Boombox Cartel
  • Camping World Bowl
  • JJ Grey
  • LPT
  • Cirque Dreams
  • Celia Cruz
  • Terry Fator
  • Bustout Burlesque
  • Classic Albums Live
  • Stick Figure
  • Steel Pulse
  • Holiday Jam
  • Salute To Vienna
  • The Grass Is Dead
  • Orange Bowl
  • My Mother's Italian, My Father's Jewish And I'm Home For The Holidays
  • Donna the Buffalo
  • Brown Note
  • Jacksonville Dolphins Basketball
  • The Roots
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Tampa Bay Buccaneers
  • Mister Peterson's Neighborhood
  • Florida Gators Womens Basketball
  • Corey Smith
  • Sleeping Beauty
  • Cirque Dreams Holidaze
  • RL Grime
  • TaxSlayer Bowl
  • Sweet Caroline - Neil Diamond Tribute
  • Country Megaticket
  • The Main Squeeze
  • Tiffany Haddish
  • Epic Evolve - The Decades Show
  • Pensacola Symphony Orchestra
  • Sister Sledge
  • Citrus Bowl
  • Outback Bowl
  • Jay Leno
  • Forbidden Broadway: Alive & Kicking
  • Mingo Fishtrap
  • Evil Dead The Musical
  • Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
  • Draco Rosa
  • Marcia Ball
  • Ron White
  • Rachmaninoff
  • Marshall Tucker Band
  • Swan Lake
  • Cracker
  • Mary Gaines Bernard
  • Something Rotten
  • Lakeland Magic
  • Diana Ross
  • House of Blues Gospel Brunch
  • National Ballet Theater of Odessa
  • WWE Raw
  • Art Talk
  • The Capitol Steps
  • Kinky Boots
  • WWE Smackdown
  • Tapestry
  • Diva to Diva
  • Mineral
  • Whose Live Anyway
  • Gold Coast Jazz
  • Jacob Velazquez
  • Rita Coolidge
  • Leonid Agutin
  • Marvel Universe Live
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
  • The Wailers
  • BJ Thomas
  • Toots and the Maytals
  • The Bronx Wanderers
  • Rock of Ages
  • Muscadine Bloodline
  • Billy Joel
  • Kane Brown
  • Frankie Valli
  • Three Redneck Tenors
  • Winter Jam
  • Engelbert Humperdinck
  • Dar Williams
  • Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
  • Capitol Steps - Musical
  • Sabotage
  • Karl Densons Tiny Universe
  • Black Jacket Symphony
  • DePue Brothers Band
  • Air Supply
  • Noel Freidline Quartet
  • New Order
  • Johnny Mathis
  • Southwest Florida Symphony
  • The Ordinary Boys
  • The Music of Abba
  • Monster Jam
  • The Amity Affliction
  • Annual Elvis Birthday Bash
  • Memories Of Elvis
  • Mike Super
  • Marc Broussard
  • Chris Thomas King
  • Jessie Mueller
  • Kevin Hart
  • Pilobolus
  • Get Ready
  • Alice Tan Ridley
  • Florida Chamber Music Project
  • Monty Python's Spamalot
  • Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
  • Arlo Guthrie
  • School House Rock
  • Righteous Brothers
  • Pavlo
  • Gnash
  • Hundred Days
  • Lake Street Dive
  • Les Miserables
  • Randy's Cheeseburger Picnic
  • Evita
  • Broward College Speaker Series
  • Masters of Illusion
  • Tyler Carter
  • Bernadette Peters
  • All That Jazz
  • Cher
  • Chris MacDonald
  • Linda Eder
  • Noname
  • Mutts Gone Nuts
  • Southern Culture on the Skids
  • Robert Klein
  • Aaron Watson
  • Pilobolus Dance Theater
  • Pink Floyd Laser Show
  • Kyle Riabko
  • Decades Rewind
  • Mike Epps
  • Festival of Laughs
  • Tony! Toni! Toné!
  • Judy Gold
  • Passafire
  • The Hundred Days
  • Lincoln Durham
  • The Steeldrivers
  • Erth's Prehistoric Aquarium Adventure
  • Tosca
  • The Pump and Dump
  • Rick Springfield
  • Ira Glass
  • Life in Color
  • Rosie Revere Engineer and Friends
  • Ryan Hamilton
  • Emilio Lovera
  • Raffi
  • An Evening of Overtures
  • Garden Brothers Circus
  • Trevor Noah
  • Livingston Taylor
  • Machine
  • Julien Libeer
  • 110 Years of Broadway
  • Neil DeGrasse Tyson
  • Amen Dunes
  • Olivia Gatwood
  • Hot Tuna
  • Disney's DCappella
  • Pete Yorn
  • Greensky Bluegrass
  • Glenn Miller Orchestra
  • Symphony of the Americas
  • El Ten Eleven
  • A Bronx Tale
  • Howie Mandel
  • Matisyahu
  • Tony Orlando
  • The Devil Makes Three
  • South Florida Symphony Orchestra
  • Young Dolph
  • Rolex 24 at Daytona
  • Russell Peters
  • The Midtown Men
  • Drive By Truckers
  • America
  • Reckless Kelly
  • Beethoven's Violin Concerto
  • Gladys Knight
  • Bring Me the Horizon
  • Crash Test Dummies
  • Smokey Robinson
  • Marvin Sapp
  • Jim Belushi
  • Henry and Mudge
  • Kathleen Madigan
  • TLC
  • The Outlaws
  • Pensacola Opera
  • Pink Martini
  • Steve Aoki
  • Windhand
  • Kiss Country Chili Cookoff
  • Camila
  • Shawn Colvin
  • Florida Grand Opera
  • Jeanne Robertson
  • AnniFLOetry
  • The Doo Wop Project
  • Tim Reynolds
  • Tonight Alive
  • Old 97's
  • Critics Choice
  • Peter Cetera
  • Marc Anthony
  • NFL Pro Bowl
  • Jerry Lee Lewis
  • Shanghai Symphony Orchestra
  • Sara Evans
  • Your Alien
  • Kristin Chenoweth
  • Joyce Manor
  • Toni Braxton
  • August Burns Red
  • iLuminate
  • Central Florida Knights Womens Basketball
  • Tab Benoit
  • Emery
  • Stars Of The Sixties
  • Penn and Teller
  • David Bromberg
  • Jekyll & Hyde
  • Magic Giant
  • Sinbad
  • Neko Case
  • Atlas Genius
  • The Temptations
  • Brian McKnight
  • Franco Escamilla
  • Paul Reiser
  • Lyfe Jennings
  • Jay and the Americans
  • Yakov Smirnoff
  • David Bromberg Quintet
  • Ronnie Spector
  • Under The Streetlamp
  • The Mavericks
  • Ookay
  • Don McLean
  • Eli Young Band
  • Tomkats Jazz Orchestra
  • Jim Witter
  • Love In The 90s
  • Rezz
  • We Shall Overcome
  • Beginnings - Tribute to Chicago
  • Whiskey Myers
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • Alan Chamo
  • Victor Wainwright
  • Rhett Walker Band
  • Grizfolk
  • As It Is
  • Bethel Music Worship Nights
  • David Feherty
  • Martin Sexton
  • Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Travis Tritt
  • Coin
  • Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play Tour
  • Cast Of Impractical Jokers
  • Sevendust
  • Gaelic Storm
  • Peter Murphy
  • Patti LaBelle
  • The Lords Of 52nd Street
  • G Jones
  • Michael Bolton
  • Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
  • The Simon and Garfunkel Story
  • Al Di Meola
  • Hello Gorgeous: Streisand
  • Rebecca Clark
  • Japanese Breakfast
  • John Kadlecik Band
  • I Have A Dream
  • The Magpie Salute
  • G. Love and Special Sauce
  • REO Speedwagon
  • Big Freedia
  • Gloria Gaynor
  • Tribalistas
  • Yung Gravy
  • Joel Osteen
  • Walker Hayes
  • PBS Kids Live!
  • Melissa Manchester
  • Sierra Boggess
  • Carol Burnett
  • Boston Pops Orchestra
  • Forever Tango
  • Matt Nathanson
  • Alan Doyle
  • Adam Sandler
  • Aaron Lewis
  • Almost Ahba
  • Ricky Skaggs
  • Best of Doo Wop
  • Indigo Girls
  • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
  • James Taylor
  • Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series
  • Ring of Honor Wrestling
  • Faith Prince
  • Popa Chubby
  • Bert Kreischer
  • C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
  • Coheed and Cambria
  • The Wizard of Oz
  • Walk The Moon
  • Queens Of Broadway
  • Duran Duran
  • Agent Orange
  • ABBA Mania
  • Andrea Bocelli
  • Red Velvet
  • Madeintyo
  • Michael Buble
  • Jacob Banks
  • Cody Ko
  • Poppy
  • Yonder Mountain String Band
  • Dancing With The Stars
  • Taj Mahal Trio
  • Vince Staples
  • Lewis Black
  • Justin Nozuka
  • NASCAR Cup Series
  • Leoni Torres
  • Alvin Ailey Dance Theater
  • Jo Koy
  • Hooray for Love A Celebration of Love Song
  • Matt and Kim
  • Well-Strung
  • Keiko Matsui
  • David Bisbal
  • Orlando Ballet
  • Little River Band
  • Lettuce
  • Florida Gators Baseball
  • NextEra Energy Resources 250 - Daytona
  • Delray Beach Open
  • Raphael
  • John Maus
  • The Hit Men
  • Sail On
  • Papadosio
  • Gilberto Santa Rosa
  • Dave Mason
  • Tom Rush
  • Herbie Hancock
  • Stomp
  • Tommy Castro Band
  • Joe Bonamassa
  • Neal McCoy
  • Nya Marquez
  • Luann de Lesseps
  • Danny Rivera
  • Heluva Good 200 - Dover
  • Professional Bull Riders (PBR)
  • Colt Ford
  • Diamond - A Neil Diamond Tribute
  • Subdudes
  • Muriel Robin
  • J Roddy Walston and the Business
  • Los Lobos
  • VHS Collection
  • Alan Parsons Project
  • Murder By Death
  • Daytona 500
  • David Kadouch
  • Miami Hurricanes Baseball
  • Vienna Boys Choir
  • Dawes
  • Fleetwood Mac
  • The Floozies
  • Excision
  • The Piano Guys
  • Meek Mill
  • Alvin Ailey II
  • Finding Neverland
  • Jake Shimabukuro
  • JD McPherson
  • David Foster
  • Sarah Brightman
  • The Werks
  • Copeland
  • Spafford
  • Mandy Harvey
  • Broadway Love Songs, Dances & Backstage Stories
  • Art Garfunkel
  • Zombies
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • Fiddler on the Roof
  • TobyMac
  • Dylan Scott
  • Girls Night - The Musical
  • Devon Allman
  • Kasey Chambers
  • Car Seat Headrest
  • Heineken Light Burger Bash
  • Ronny Chieng
  • Boston Red Sox
  • Detroit Tigers
  • Wine Tasting
  • Tampa Bay Rays
  • Academy of St Martin in the Fields
  • Memphis Motown
  • Rocky Mountain Memories - John Denver Tribute
  • Southern Avenue
  • One Hot Night
  • LP
  • Thursday
  • Bad Company
  • The Zombies
  • Washington Nationals
  • The Edwards Twins
  • Minnesota Twins
  • New York Mets
  • Baltimore Orioles
  • Miami Marlins
  • Philadelphia Phillies
  • Theresa Caputo
  • Toronto Blue Jays
  • Tesla
  • Paula Poundstone
  • Walter Trout
  • Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
  • Saxon
  • Pittsburgh Pirates
  • Houston Astros
  • Corrosion of Conformity
  • St. Louis Cardinals
  • South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble
  • The Very Hungry Caterpillar
  • Russian National Ballet
  • New York Yankees
  • Beach Boys
  • Atlanta Braves
  • 311 - Band
  • A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
  • Christopher Cross
  • Chicago Symphony Orchestra
  • Staying Alive
  • Momix
  • The Expendables
  • Cypress Hill
  • Sarah McLachlan
  • Oak Ridge Boys
  • Alabama
  • Paul Anka
  • Honda Classic
  • Benise
  • Gin Blossoms
  • Dr Dog
  • All Hands On Deck!
  • Welcome To Night Vale
  • Willie Nelson
  • Brothers Osborne
  • CNCO
  • Pink
  • Morgan Wallen
  • Chicks with Hits
  • Steel Panther
  • Flamenco Intimo
  • Gungor
  • Dropkick Murphys
  • Fab Faux
  • Michael Feinstein
  • Mark Chesnutt
  • Joan Manuel Serrat
  • Home Free Vocal Band
  • Kool and The Gang
  • Queensryche
  • Gabriel Iglesias
  • Pig Floyd
  • Arts Ballet Theatre of Florida
  • You're A Good Man Charlie Brown
  • Trae Crowder
  • Celtic Woman
  • Steven Tyler
  • The Stranger
  • Blood Sweat and Tears
  • Experience Hendrix
  • Orlando Transit Authority
  • Innovation Nation
  • Morgan James
  • Pat Boone
  • Martina McBride
  • Arnold Palmer Invitational
  • The Drifters
  • Needtobreathe
  • Tap Dogs
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • USA Women's National Soccer Team
  • Full Moon Fever
  • Gene Watson
  • Styx
  • Jeremy Jordan
  • The Lettermen
  • Old Dominion
  • The Avett Brothers
  • Blake Shelton
  • 10000 Maniacs
  • Quinn XCII
  • Tamburitzans
  • The Interrupters
  • Steven Curtis Chapman
  • Albert Cummings
  • Tom Segura
  • Tanya Tucker
  • Chris Janson
  • Travis Greene
  • Chris Botti
  • Divas By DAWN
  • Tank and the Bangas
  • Between the Buried and Me
  • Infamous Stringdusters
  • Firebird
  • Gary Clark Jr.
  • Keith Sweat
  • Roberto Carlos
  • Hammer of the Gods
  • Monster Energy AMA Supercross
  • Jazz in the Gardens
  • Blues Traveler
  • Clay Walker
  • Papillon
  • Bobby Collins
  • One Ok Rock
  • Bill Anderson
  • Chelsea Cutler
  • Brussels Philharmonic
  • Terry Bradshaw
  • Jeff Tweedy
  • Kurt Vile
  • Zhu
  • Jukebox Hero - The Musical
  • The Players Championship
  • Candlebox
  • Mobile 1 Twelve Hours of Sebring
  • JID
  • Flamenco Festival
  • Starf*cker
  • Abigail Washburn
  • Jukebox Legends
  • The Lion King
  • State Champs
  • NHRA Gatornationals
  • Jackie Evancho
  • Adam Trent
  • Pepper
  • Disney On Ice
  • Disney On Ice: Frozen
  • Bob Seger
  • And That's Why We Drink Podcast
  • Dan and Shay
  • Elton John
  • Get the Led Out
  • Subtronics
  • A Bowie Celebration
  • One Night in Memphis
  • Hippie Sabotage
  • Boney M
  • Madeline And The Bad Hat
  • Chazz Palminteri: A Bronx Tale
  • Nothing More
  • Elevation Worship
  • Miami Open Tennis
  • Miss Pride South Florida
  • Lords of Acid
  • Hozier
  • Paul Taylor Dance Company Tour
  • Buddy Guy
  • Lerner and Loewe
  • Paul Taylor
  • Live and Let Die
  • Ella Mai
  • Valspar Championship
  • Little Feat
  • John Lloyd Young
  • American Girl
  • Disney On Ice: Dare to Dream
  • Winger and Firehouse
  • NCAA Basketball Tournament
  • Ram National Circuit Finals Rodeo
  • Angela Ingersoll - A Tribute to Judy Garland
  • Joan Osborne
  • Tony Bennett
  • Camilo Sesto
  • Country Thunder
  • Duke Robillard Band
  • Demetri Martin
  • Sandy Hacketts Rat Pack Show
  • Late Nite Catechism
  • Switchfoot
  • Maxi Priest
  • Defending The Caveman
  • Against The Current
  • Dom Irrera
  • Tritonal
  • John Mellencamp
  • Muse
  • Kyle Cease
  • Josu de Solaun
  • Adam Pascal
  • Collie Buddz
  • Clint Black
  • Sir James Galway
  • Gogol Bordello
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Mickey Gilley
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • Nick Mason
  • Jeff Dunham
  • Jefferson Starship
  • Hernan Cattaneo
  • Casting Crowns
  • Yacht Rock Revue
  • Keller Williams
  • The Punch Brothers
  • 9 to 5: The Musical
  • Dark Star Orchestra
  • Ultra Music Festival
  • Reik
  • The Price Is Right Live
  • Love is a Rose: Tribute to Linda Ronstadt
  • Dance Now
  • J.B. Smoove
  • Tracy Byrd
  • Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Patton Oswalt
  • Asiya Korepanova
  • Rita Rudner
  • Friends - The Musical
  • The Australian Bee Gees
  • Why Dont We
  • Buffalo Philharmonic
  • Artrageous
  • The Revivalists
  • Chris Tomlin
  • Boney James
  • Three Dog Night
  • NCAA Womens Final Four
  • NCAA Womens Basketball Tournament
  • Tape Face
  • A Salute to the Music of Frank Sinatra
  • Steve Martin
  • Piff The Magic Dragon
  • Abba: The Concert
  • Guster
  • 1964 A Tribute to the Beatles
  • Alec Benjamin
  • Beauty and The Beast
  • George Lopez
  • Cedric the Entertainer
  • Festival Internacional Ernesto Lecuona
  • Derek Hough
  • The Barricade Boys
  • Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo
  • Rent - The Musical
  • Boz Scaggs
  • Mitski
  • Alessandro Safina
  • KISS
  • Vic Dibitetto
  • Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Cassadee Pope
  • Midland
  • Tortuga Music Festival
  • The Music of Cream
  • Dave Alvin
  • 2Cellos
  • MiamiBash
  • Stars of Tomorrow
  • Kenny Chesney
  • WJRR Earthday Birthday
  • Rival Sons
  • Rodney Carrington
  • Leslie Odom Jr.
  • Chad Prather
  • 98rockfest
  • Solitary Man - A Tribute To Neil Diamond
  • Stuart Little
  • Hatebreed
  • The Second City
  • Ben Crawford
  • Million Dollar Quartet
  • Leon Bridges
  • Edwin McCain
  • Disney On Ice: 100 Years of Magic
  • Jack and Jack
  • Santana
  • Sam Riggs
  • Tinsley Ellis
  • Night Ranger
  • Alan Cumming
  • Garth Brooks
  • Rolling Stones
  • Driving Miss Daisy
  • Aziz Ansari
  • Whitesnake
  • LANY
  • Golden Dragon Acrobats
  • Anastasia - The Musical
  • Eckhart Tolle
  • Dream Theater
  • Kelsea Ballerini
  • Roseanne Cash
  • One Night Of Queen
  • David Sedaris
  • Acid Mothers Temple
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • Whoopi Goldberg
  • Pete The Cat
  • Imogen Heap
  • Cirque De La Symphonie
  • Lee Greenwood
  • Florida Classical Ballet: Summer Galas
  • Lord Huron
  • Amber Brown Is Not A Crayon
  • Doktor Kaboom!
  • The Illusionists
  • FKJ
  • Welcome To Rockville
  • Mercyme
  • Judas Priest
  • Masterworks Concert
  • Morat
  • Florian Noack
  • Tom Jones
  • Greta Van Fleet
  • Hillsong United
  • Chayanne
  • Rolling Loud Festival
  • Slayer
  • Michelle Obama
  • Marianas Trench
  • Jessie James Decker
  • Cruel Intentions - The Musical
  • Flotsam and Jetsam
  • MegaCon
  • PJ Masks Live
  • Eros Ramazzotti
  • On the Border
  • Majah Hype
  • Ariana Grande
  • Ozzy Osbourne
  • Taylor Dayne
  • Happy Together
  • Come From Away
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • Paul Thorn
  • Hootie and The Blowfish
  • Priscilla Queen of the Desert
  • Twenty One Pilots
  • Paloma San Basilio
  • Pep Talk
  • Jon Bellion
  • Wisin y Yandel
  • The Lightning Thief
  • Tedeschi Trucks Band
  • Palm Beach Cardinals
  • Yandel
  • Hugh Jackman
  • Train
  • Coke Zero 400
  • Electric Light Orchestra
  • JoJo Siwa
  • New Kids on the Block
  • Iron Maiden
  • Riot V
  • Shawn Mendes
  • Queen
  • UB40
  • Backstreet Boys
  • Marco Antonio Solis
  • Florida Gators Football
  • Alan Jackson
  • Dane Cook
  • Thomas Rhett
  • Kamelot
  • Delain
  • Carrie Underwood
  • Travis Scott
  • Camping World Truck Series
  • Ford EcoBoost 300
  • Ford Ecoboost 400
  • John Prine
City
  • Miami Beach
  • Orlando
  • Miami
  • West Palm Beach
  • Tampa
  • Fort Myers
  • Gainesville
  • Fort Lauderdale
  • Sunrise
  • Jacksonville
  • Coral Gables
  • Coral Springs
  • Stuart
  • Boca Raton
  • Ponte Vedra Beach
  • Clearwater
  • St Petersburg
  • Pensacola
  • Pembroke Pines
  • Sarasota
  • Tallahassee
  • Hollywood
  • Key West
  • Naples
  • Pompano Beach
  • Miramar
  • Lakeland
  • Estero
  • Melbourne
  • Kissimmee
  • Winter Park
  • Fort Pierce
  • Orange Park
  • Niceville
  • Punta Gorda
  • Daytona Beach
  • Saint Petersburg
  • Jupiter
  • Destin
  • Lake Park
  • The Villages
  • St Augustine
  • Delray Beach
  • Cocoa
  • Port Charlotte
  • Port St Lucie
  • Dunedin
  • Bradenton
  • Plant City
  • Palm Beach Gardens
  • For Lauderdale
  • Sebring
  • Palm Harbor
  • Miami Gardens
  • Homestead
Venue
  • Faena Hotel Miami Beach
  • Alexis and Jim Pugh Theater at Dr Phillips Center
  • Amway Center
  • Magic City Studios
  • Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
  • Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
  • Amalie Arena
  • American Airlines Arena
  • Barbara B. Mann Hall
  • Camping World Stadium
  • Curtis M Phillips Center for Performing Arts
  • Revolution Live
  • BB&T Center
  • Coral Sky Amphitheatre
  • Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
  • Watsco Center
  • Yuengling Center
  • Ziff Ballet Opera House - Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Mavericks
  • Coral Springs Center for the Arts
  • Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
  • Lyric Theatre - FL
  • Funky Biscuit
  • Parker Playhouse
  • Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
  • Culture Room
  • Ruth Eckerd Hall
  • Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
  • Saenger Theatre - FL
  • Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • USF Theatre 1
  • Charles F. Dodge City Center Pembroke Pines
  • TIAA Bank Field
  • CFE Arena
  • Van Wezel Performing Arts Center
  • Donald L. Tucker Civic Center
  • Hard Rock Live at The Event Center
  • James L. Knight Center
  • Walt Disney World Resort
  • Key West Theater
  • House of Blues - Orlando
  • Florida Theatre Jacksonville
  • The Social
  • Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
  • Hard Rock Live-Orlando
  • Knight Concert Hall - Adrienne Arsht PAC
  • Artis—Naples
  • The Plaza 'Live' Theatre
  • Stephen OConnell Center
  • O'Malley's Sports Bar
  • Ritz Theatre
  • Miramar Cultural Center
  • Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater
  • Crowbar
  • GEO Group Stadium (FAU Stadium)
  • Raymond James Stadium
  • Lakeland Center Youkey Theatre
  • Times Union Performing Arts - Moran Theater
  • Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Tampa
  • Hertz Arena
  • Pensacola Bay Center
  • 1904 Music Hall
  • Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
  • King Center for the Performing Arts - FL
  • Silver Spurs Arena at Osceola Heritage Park
  • Vinyl Music Hall
  • The Ritz Ybor
  • Hard Rock Stadium
  • The Moon
  • Club Space
  • The Orpheum - Tampa
  • Miramar Regional Park
  • Jannus Live
  • The Beacham
  • Will's Pub
  • Swisher Gymnasium
  • Club Cinema
  • Seminole Coconut Creek Casino
  • Full Sail University
  • Capitol Theatre - FL
  • Sunrise Theatre
  • Lakeland Center Jenkins Arena
  • Thrasher-Horne Center
  • Arts Center at Northwest Florida State College
  • Charlotte Harbor Event & Conference Center
  • The Ground
  • Peabody Auditorium
  • Al Lang Stadium at Progress Energy Park
  • Double Down Live
  • Magic City Casino
  • Abacoa Town Center
  • Jaeb Theater at Straz Center
  • The Dallas Bull
  • The Wilbury
  • Jack Rabbits
  • RC Cola Plant
  • Tampa Theater at Straz Center
  • Daytona International Speedway
  • Bob Carr Performing Arts Center
  • Pompano Beach Amphitheatre
  • CB Smith Park
  • Club L.A.
  • The Kelsey Theater
  • The Murray Hill Theatre
  • Sharon L Morse Performing Arts Center
  • The Ranch - FL
  • Coliseum Ballroom - 4th Ave
  • Central Florida Fairgrounds
  • Dade County Auditorium
  • Rose and Alfred Miniaci Performing Arts Center
  • McKethan Stadium
  • St Augustine Amphitheatre
  • Delray Beach Tennis Center
  • Marlins Ballpark
  • Cocoa Riverfront Park
  • Tampa Theatre
  • Mark Light Baseball Stadium
  • Times Union Performing Arts - Terry Theater
  • Ritz Carlton South Beach
  • JetBlue Park
  • Joker Marchant Stadium
  • Fontainebleau
  • Charlotte Sports Park
  • Ballpark of The Palm Beaches
  • Hammond Stadium
  • First Data Field
  • Ed Smith Stadium
  • Roger Dean Stadium
  • Spectrum Field
  • Florida Auto Exchange Stadium
  • The Brass Mug
  • Ferguson Hall at Straz Center
  • LECOM Park
  • George M. Steinbrenner Field
  • Champion Stadium at ESPN Wide World of Sports
  • Florida Strawberry Festival
  • PGA National Resort
  • Common Grounds
  • Abdo New River Room - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Bay Hill Golf Club
  • Space Coast Stadium
  • TPC at Sawgrass
  • Sebring International Raceway
  • Potbellys
  • Gainesville Raceway
  • River City Brewing Company
  • Innisbrook Resort and Golf Club
  • Tropicana Field
  • Bayfront Park
  • Daily's Place Amphitheater
  • Fort Lauderdale Beach
  • Eight Seconds
  • Ben Hill Griffin Stadium
  • Gusman Center for the Performing Arts
  • Metropolitan Park
  • Grand Chapiteau at Hard Rock Stadium
  • MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre at the Florida State Fairgrounds
  • Orange County Convention Center
  • Mizner Park Amphitheater
  • Mahaffey Theater
  • Homestead-Miami Speedway
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying FL events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
SamsaraDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Faena Hotel Miami Beach
Miami Beach, FL
Swingin Little ChristmasDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:30 PM
Alexis and Jim Pugh Theater at Dr Phillips Center
Orlando, FL
Swingin Little ChristmasDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Alexis and Jim Pugh Theater at Dr Phillips Center
Orlando, FL
Trans-Siberian OrchestraDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 3:00 PM
Amway Center
Orlando, FL
Trans-Siberian OrchestraDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Amway Center
Orlando, FL
The Art of BanksyDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 12:00 AM
Magic City Studios
Miami, FL
The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 11:00 AM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 3:00 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
Hello DollyDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
West Palm Beach, FL
Hello DollyDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
West Palm Beach, FL
iHeartRadio Jingle BallDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Amalie Arena
Tampa, FL
Cirque du Soleil CrystalDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 12:00 PM
American Airlines Arena
Miami, FL
Cirque du Soleil CrystalDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 4:00 PM
American Airlines Arena
Miami, FL
Cirque du Soleil CrystalDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
American Airlines Arena
Miami, FL
Kenny G - Ft MyersDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Barbara B. Mann Hall
Fort Myers, FL
Cure Bowl (Tulane vs Louisiana)December 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:30 PM
Camping World Stadium
Orlando, FL
Dance Alive National Ballet: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Curtis M Phillips Center for Performing Arts
Gainesville, FL
Dance Alive National Ballet: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Curtis M Phillips Center for Performing Arts
Gainesville, FL
In This MomentDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Toronto Maple Leafs at Florida PanthersDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
BB&T Center
Sunrise, FL
For King and Country with Zach WilliamsDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Coral Sky Amphitheatre
West Palm Beach, FL
Florida Everblades at Jacksonville IceMenDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena
Jacksonville, FL
AlabanzasDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Watsco Center
Coral Gables, FL
Appalachian State Mountaineers at South Florida Bulls BasketballDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Yuengling Center
Tampa, FL
Grambling Lady Tigers at South Florida Bulls Womens BasketballDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 3:30 PM
Yuengling Center
Tampa, FL
Miami City Ballet: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Ziff Ballet Opera House - Adrienne Arsht PAC
Miami, FL
Miami City Ballet: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Ziff Ballet Opera House - Adrienne Arsht PAC
Miami, FL
Legally BlondeDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
A Not So Silent Night with Breaking ThroughDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 12:00 PM
Mavericks
Jacksonville, FL
The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Coral Springs Center for the Arts
Coral Springs, FL
The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Coral Springs Center for the Arts
Coral Springs, FL
Jacksonville Symphony OrchestraDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville Symphony OrchestraDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
Jacksonville, FL
Florida Arts and Dance Company: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Lyric Theatre - FL
Stuart, FL
Florida Arts and Dance Company: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Lyric Theatre - FL
Stuart, FL
Seth WalkerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Funky Biscuit
Boca Raton, FL
Arts Ballet Theatre of Florida: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Parker Playhouse
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Parker Playhouse
Fort Lauderdale, FL
A Christmas StoryDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Apex Theatre: A Christmas StoryDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Ponte Vedra Concert Hall
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Steven WilsonDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Celtic ThunderDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Ruth Eckerd Hall
Clearwater, FL
Florida Orchestra - Holiday PopsDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Florida Orchestra - Holiday PopsDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
White Tie Rock EnsembleDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Saenger Theatre - FL
Pensacola, FL
KansasDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Dance Theatre of HarlemDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
USF Theatre 1
Tampa, FL
Dance Theatre of Tampa: The NutcrackerDecember 15, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
USF Theatre 1
Tampa, FL
Heroes of Hip HopDecember 16, 2018
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Charles F. Dodge City Center Pembroke Pines
Pembroke Pines, FL


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events