Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Edmonton Eskimos
  • Steep Canyon Rangers
  • The Voidz
  • The Unfortunates
  • Royal Canadian Circus
  • Sebastian Bach
  • Overdrive Dance Force
  • Dirty Projectors
  • The Faceless
  • The Arctic Flute
  • Cool Choir Live
  • Into the Woods
  • Kaleo
  • Collective Soul
  • Ghost-Note
  • Ponoka Stampede
  • Vance Joy
  • Langhorne Slim
  • Calgary Stampeders
  • John Butler Trio
  • Blood Sweat and Tears
  • Moon Hooch
  • Zeds Dead
  • Strange Days
  • Spag Heddy
  • Raygun Cowboys
  • Wilfred N and the Grown Men
  • Les Miserables
  • Maddie Storvold
  • David Cross
  • Cowboys Stampede Music Festival
  • Calgary Stampede Rodeo
  • Emma The Musical
  • Randy Houser
  • Peking Duk
  • DJ Chuckie
  • Blue Rodeo
  • Kygo
  • Sheryl Crow
  • Old Dominion
  • Lanco
  • Steven Tyler
  • Wallis Bird
  • Silvestre Dangond
  • Kip Moore
  • Jim Jefferies
  • Brad Paisley
  • Roots and Boots
  • Too Many Zooz
  • Luke Bryan
  • Buckcherry
  • The Melisizwe Brothers
  • Marshmello
  • Lagwagon
  • Teenage Bottlerocket
  • Yikes - Band
  • Suicidal Tendencies
  • Grateful Shred
  • Seaway
  • Steel Panther
  • Ice Cube
  • The Melvins
  • Mick Flannery
  • Dr. Jordan Peterson
  • Tanya Tucker
  • Clairo
  • UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship
  • Samantha Martin
  • Big Valley Jamboree
  • Steve Martin
  • The Acacia Strain
  • Elisa
  • Michael Franti
  • Jukebox Heroes
  • Ry Cooder
  • Gipsy Kings
  • Anderson East
  • lovelytheband
  • April Verch Band
  • Headstones
  • The Cadillac Three
  • Little River Band
  • Temple Of Ascension
  • Iliza Shlesinger
  • Country Thunder
  • Midland
  • Ben Harper
  • Alice Cooper
  • Archaics
  • Joe Rogan
  • Canadian Derby
  • Bishop Briggs
  • Steve Newsome
  • Mastodon
  • Terrell Edwards
  • April Wine
  • Chromeo
  • Chicago - The Band
  • Foo Fighters
  • Future Islands
  • Black Pistol Fire
  • Jamey Johnson
  • Whose Live Anyway
  • Trevor Hall
  • Phil Collins Experience
  • Scenic Route to Alaska
  • Monster Jam
  • Smashing Pumpkins
  • Poolside
  • Honne
  • The Book Of Mormon
  • Frank Turner
  • Greta Van Fleet
  • Sam Smith
  • Prozzak
  • Proclaimers
  • Aqua
  • Great Lake Swimmers
  • Calgary Flames
  • Ash
  • Amorphis
  • Dark Tranquility
  • Rise Against
  • Edmonton Oilers
  • 80s Dance Party
  • Keith Urban
  • Afrikaans is Lekker
  • Steve Earle
  • The Coronas
  • Jeremy Zucker
  • Terry Bozzio
  • Mixed Martial Arts (MMA)
  • Crash Test Dummies
  • Jonny Lang
  • Wishbone Ash
  • Snatam Kaur
  • The Midnight
  • Mosquito's Wedding
  • Fortunate Ones
  • Nitro Circus
  • Frank Mills
  • Buddy Wasisname and the Other Fellers
  • Burton Cummings
  • Terry Fator
  • Wolf Parade
  • Zhu
  • They Might Be Giants
  • Tessa Virtue & Scott Moir
  • Professional Bull Riders (PBR)
  • Craig Ferguson
  • Tokyo Police Club
  • Trivium
  • The Once
  • Suzi Quatro
  • John Mellencamp
  • Celtic Thunder
  • Canadian Finals Rodeo
  • Hank Williams Jr.
  • Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
  • Rattle and Strum
  • Cirque du Soleil: Corteo
  • Dear Rouge
  • 98 Degrees
  • Justin Timberlake
  • Drake
  • Shawn Hook
  • Fleetwood Mac
  • Bellamy Brothers
  • Disney On Ice: Dare to Dream
  • Shallou
  • Roger Hodgson
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • Hey Ocean!
  • OK Go
  • Tracy Morgan
  • Tuck Everlasting
  • Martin O
  • Grey Cup
  • Sebastian Maniscalco
  • Natalie MacMaster
  • Amber Run
  • Boney M
  • Singin In the Rain
  • The Illusionists
  • Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Come From Away
  • Carlos del Junco
  • Shawn Mendes
City
  • Edmonton
  • Calgary
  • St Albert
  • Sherwood Park
  • Ponoka
  • Enoch
  • Camrose
  • Medicine Hat
  • Lethbridge
  • Red Deer
  • Cold Lake
Venue
  • Commonwealth Stadium - Edmonton
  • Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium
  • The Velvet Underground
  • Starlite Room
  • Edmonton Expo Centre at Northlands
  • Century Casino
  • Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium
  • Arden Theatre
  • The Palace Theatre
  • Festival Place
  • Ponoka Stampede
  • Rogers Place
  • McMahon Stadium
  • Scotiabank Saddledome
  • Francis Winspear Centre for Music
  • River Cree Casino
  • Grey Eagle Resort
  • MacEwan Hall
  • Cowboys - Calgary
  • Calgary Stampede Grandstand
  • Myer Horowitz Theatre
  • Marquee Beer Market
  • Big Four Building at Stampede Park
  • The Ranch Roadhouse
  • Flames Central
  • Marquee Room
  • Jack Singer Concert Hall
  • Big Valley Jambroee Grounds
  • Camrose Exhibition Centre
  • Dickens
  • Commonwealth Bar & Stage
  • Prairie Winds Park
  • Northlands Park
  • Union Hall - Edmonton
  • Shaw Conference Centre
  • BMO Centre
  • Deerfoot Inn and Casino
  • The Gateway Calgary
  • Canalta Centre
  • Enmax Centre
  • Enmax Centrium
  • Cold Lake Energy Center
  • Stampede Corral
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying AB events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Hamilton Tigercats at Edmonton EskimosJune 22, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Commonwealth Stadium - Edmonton
Edmonton, AB
Steep Canyon RangersJune 22, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium
Calgary, AB
The VoidzJune 22, 2018
Friday - 12:00 AM
The Velvet Underground
Edmonton, AB
The UnfortunatesJune 22, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Starlite Room
Edmonton, AB
Royal Canadian CircusJune 22, 2018
Friday - 4:00 PM
Edmonton Expo Centre at Northlands
Edmonton, AB
Royal Canadian CircusJune 22, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Edmonton Expo Centre at Northlands
Edmonton, AB
Sebastian BachJune 22, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Century Casino
Edmonton, AB
Steep Canyon RangersJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium
Edmonton, AB
Overdrive Dance ForceJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 10:30 AM
Arden Theatre
St Albert, AB
Overdrive Dance ForceJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 1:30 PM
Arden Theatre
St Albert, AB
Overdrive Dance ForceJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 4:00 PM
Arden Theatre
St Albert, AB
Overdrive Dance ForceJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Arden Theatre
St Albert, AB
Dirty ProjectorsJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
The Palace Theatre
Calgary, AB
The VoidzJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 12:00 AM
The Velvet Underground
Edmonton, AB
The Faceless with AngelMakerJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 5:00 PM
Starlite Room
Edmonton, AB
Opera Nuova: The Arctic FluteJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Festival Place
Sherwood Park, AB
Royal Canadian CircusJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 12:00 PM
Edmonton Expo Centre at Northlands
Edmonton, AB
Royal Canadian CircusJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 4:00 PM
Edmonton Expo Centre at Northlands
Edmonton, AB
Royal Canadian CircusJune 23, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Edmonton Expo Centre at Northlands
Edmonton, AB
Cool Choir LiveJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium
Calgary, AB
Opera Nuova: Into The WoodsJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 7:30 PM
Festival Place
Sherwood Park, AB
Royal Canadian CircusJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Edmonton Expo Centre at Northlands
Edmonton, AB
Royal Canadian CircusJune 24, 2018
Sunday - 5:00 PM
Edmonton Expo Centre at Northlands
Edmonton, AB
KaleoJune 25, 2018
Monday - 8:00 PM
Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium
Edmonton, AB
Collective SoulJune 25, 2018
Monday - 8:00 PM
Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium
Calgary, AB
Ghost-NoteJune 25, 2018
Monday - 9:30 PM
Starlite Room
Edmonton, AB
Collective SoulJune 26, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium
Edmonton, AB
KaleoJune 26, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium
Calgary, AB
Ponoka StampedeJune 26, 2018
Tuesday - 6:30 PM
Ponoka Stampede
Ponoka, AB
Opera Nuova: The Arctic FluteJune 26, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Festival Place
Sherwood Park, AB
Vance JoyJune 27, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Rogers Place
Edmonton, AB
Ponoka Stampede - Event Two - Pro RodeoJune 27, 2018
Wednesday - 1:00 PM
Ponoka Stampede
Ponoka, AB
Ponoka StampedeJune 27, 2018
Wednesday - 6:30 PM
Ponoka Stampede
Ponoka, AB
Langhorne SlimJune 27, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
The Velvet Underground
Edmonton, AB
Opera Nuova: Into The WoodsJune 27, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Festival Place
Sherwood Park, AB
Ottawa RedBlacks at Calgary StampedersJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 7:00 PM
McMahon Stadium
Calgary, AB
Ponoka StampedeJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 1:00 PM
Ponoka Stampede
Ponoka, AB
Ponoka Stampede - Event Five - Pro Chuckwagons and ConcertJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 6:30 PM
Ponoka Stampede
Ponoka, AB
Vance JoyJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
Opera Nuova: The Arctic FluteJune 28, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Festival Place
Sherwood Park, AB
BC Lions at Edmonton EskimosJune 29, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Commonwealth Stadium - Edmonton
Edmonton, AB
John Butler TrioJune 29, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Francis Winspear Centre for Music
Edmonton, AB
Ponoka Stampede - Event Six - Pro RodeoJune 29, 2018
Friday - 1:00 PM
Ponoka Stampede
Ponoka, AB
Ponoka StampedeJune 29, 2018
Friday - 6:30 PM
Ponoka Stampede
Ponoka, AB
Blood Sweat and TearsJune 29, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
River Cree Casino
Enoch, AB
Moon HoochJune 29, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Starlite Room
Edmonton, AB
Opera Nuova: Into The WoodsJune 29, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Festival Place
Sherwood Park, AB
Zeds DeadJune 30, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
John Butler TrioJune 30, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
MacEwan Hall
Calgary, AB
Ponoka StampedeJune 30, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Ponoka Stampede
Ponoka, AB


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events