Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Official Clippers Partner
SearchSearch Tickets:
Quick Search
Custom date range  
Event
  • Black Tiger Sex Machine
  • Ayo and Teo
  • David Cook
  • UB40
  • Coyote Peterson - Brave Adventures Tour
  • Epica
  • 2Cellos
  • Issues
  • David Gray
  • Tesla
  • Morgan James
  • Trombone Shorty
  • Papadosio
  • Trailblazing
  • The Wonder Years
  • Clean Bandit
  • Hollywood Undead
  • Hillary Clinton
  • Lany
  • Robert Randolph And The Family Band
  • Jake Miller
  • VNV Nation
  • Jesse Cook
  • The Expendables
  • Fancy Nancy - The Musical
  • Seu Jorge
  • Boyce Avenue
  • J Roddy Walston and the Business
  • Citizen Cope
  • The Sound of Music
  • The Growlers
  • Zakk Sabbath
  • Whethan
  • Arts Ballet Theatre of Florida
  • DigiTour
  • Post Malone
  • Between the Buried and Me
  • Tarzan
  • Conor Oberst
  • Whitney Cummings
  • Blues Traveler
  • Matisyahu
  • Lyle Lovett
  • Dirty Heads
  • Against Me
  • Toad The Wet Sprocket
  • Little Steven and the Disciples of Soul
  • Twiztid
  • Bill Blagg III
  • The Magpie Salute
  • Miami City Ballet
  • Andy Mineo
  • Toadies
  • PJ Masks Live
  • Marcus King Band
  • Macklemore
  • So You Think You Can Dance
  • John Cleese
  • Loretta Lynn
  • Bad Suns
  • My Favorite Murder
  • Fernando Varela
  • Iron and Wine
  • Love Never Dies
  • Ringo Starr
  • Bob Seger
  • Gold Coast Jazz
  • Hoodie Allen
  • Ottmar Liebert
  • Shaggy
  • South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble
  • Ring of Honor Wrestling
  • Miss Arc Broward Pageant
  • Fortunate Youth
  • South Florida Symphony Orchestra
  • Miles Electric Band
  • Hal Holbrook
  • Zach Deputy
  • Sebastian Maniscalco
  • Suicide Boys
  • 6LACK
  • Poptone
  • A Christmas Carol
  • Florida Grand Opera
  • The Mavericks
  • LeAnn Rimes
  • Gwar
  • Ann Hampton Callaway
  • Every Woman Comedy Tour
  • David Crosby
  • Handels Messiah
  • Tuesdays with Morrie
  • Well-Strung
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • The Secret Garden
  • Perpetual Groove
  • Reverend Horton Heat
  • Cirque Dreams Holidaze
  • State Ballet of Russia
  • Riverdance
  • A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder
  • The Zombies
  • Tango Fire
  • Cat In The Hat
  • A Night With Janis Joplin
  • The Bridges of Madison County
  • Art Garfunkel
  • Chita Rivera
  • Darlene Love
  • Martha Graham Dance Company
  • Pink Martini
  • Black Violin
  • Musical Thrones - A Parody
  • Chanticleer
  • In the Mood
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • Diana Krall
  • Paul Anka
  • Take Me To the River
  • Balletboyz
  • American Rhapsody
  • Nugget and Fang
  • Youth Pride Band of South Florida
  • Moon Mouse
  • Wicked
  • Sierra Hull
  • The Hot Sardines
  • Paula Poundstone
  • Rocket Man The Music of Elton John
  • Olate Dogs
  • George Winston
  • Chefs - A Sizzling Kitchen Showdown
  • Fab Faux
  • Staying Alive
  • Michael McDonald
  • Lang Lang
  • Oliver Dragojevic
  • Get the Led Out
  • Firefall
  • Mike And The Mechanics
  • Cherry Poppin Daddies
  • Memphis - A New Musical
  • Video Game Live Tour
  • Academy of St Martin in the Fields
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • Verona String Quartet
  • Chris Botti
  • One Night Of Queen
  • The Kinsey Sicks
  • Are You My Mother?
  • Jersey Boys
  • Kamelot
Venue
  • Culture Room
  • War Memorial Auditorium - FL
  • Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Parker Playhouse
  • Revolution Live
  • Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
  • Americas Backyard
  • Arena at Don Taft University Center
  • Broward County Convention Center
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying fort lauderdale events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Black Tiger Sex MachineSeptember 22, 2017
Friday - 8:00 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Ayo and TeoSeptember 22, 2017
Friday - 7:00 PM
War Memorial Auditorium - FL
Fort Lauderdale, FL
David CookSeptember 23, 2017
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
UB40September 23, 2017
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Coyote PetersonSeptember 23, 2017
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Parker Playhouse
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Epica with Lacuna CoilSeptember 23, 2017
Saturday - 6:00 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
2Cellos (Mizner Park Amphitheater)September 24, 2017
Sunday - 7:30 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
IssuesSeptember 24, 2017
Sunday - 6:00 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
David GraySeptember 26, 2017
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Parker Playhouse
Fort Lauderdale, FL
TeslaSeptember 27, 2017
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
Parker Playhouse
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Morgan JamesSeptember 28, 2017
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Trombone Shorty - 2 Day PassSeptember 29, 2017
Friday - 8:30 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Trombone ShortySeptember 29, 2017
Friday - 8:30 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
PapadosioSeptember 29, 2017
Friday - 8:00 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
TrailblazingSeptember 30, 2017
Saturday - 8:30 AM
Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Trombone ShortySeptember 30, 2017
Saturday - 8:30 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Wonder Years with Laura StevensonOctober 01, 2017
Sunday - 6:00 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Clean BanditOctober 02, 2017
Monday - 7:00 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Hollywood UndeadOctober 02, 2017
Monday - 6:30 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Hillary ClintonOctober 03, 2017
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
LanyOctober 03, 2017
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Robert Randolph and The Family BandOctober 03, 2017
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Jake MillerOctober 04, 2017
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
VNV NationOctober 04, 2017
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Jesse CookOctober 06, 2017
Friday - 8:00 PM
Parker Playhouse
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The ExpendablesOctober 06, 2017
Friday - 7:30 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Fancy NancyOctober 07, 2017
Saturday - 11:00 AM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Fancy NancyOctober 07, 2017
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Owl Master Booking presents An Evening With Seu JorgeOctober 07, 2017
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Boyce AvenueOctober 08, 2017
Sunday - 6:00 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
J Roddy Walston And The BusinessOctober 08, 2017
Sunday - 7:30 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Citizen CopeOctober 09, 2017
Monday - 7:30 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Sound of MusicOctober 10, 2017
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Sound of MusicOctober 11, 2017
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The GrowlersOctober 11, 2017
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Sound of MusicOctober 12, 2017
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Zakk SabbathOctober 12, 2017
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Sound of MusicOctober 13, 2017
Friday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
WhethanOctober 13, 2017
Friday - 7:00 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Sound of MusicOctober 14, 2017
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Sound of MusicOctober 14, 2017
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arts Ballet Theatre of Florida: Latin BravuraOctober 14, 2017
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
DigiTourOctober 14, 2017
Saturday - 3:00 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Sound of MusicOctober 15, 2017
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Sound of MusicOctober 15, 2017
Sunday - 6:30 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arts Ballet Theatre of Florida: Latin BravuraOctober 15, 2017
Sunday - 3:00 PM
Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
The Sound of MusicOctober 17, 2017
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Au Rene Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Post MaloneOctober 17, 2017
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Americas Backyard
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Post MaloneOctober 17, 2017
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Revolution Live
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Between the Buried and MeOctober 17, 2017
Tuesday - 6:30 PM
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Also Searched Hamilton Tickets Hamilton Tickets


Bruno Mars Tickets Bruno Mars Tickets
Katy Perry Tickets Katy Perry Tickets
Lady Gaga Tickets Lady Gaga Tickets
Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events