Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Miro Quartet
  • Portland Winterhawks
  • U.S. Synchronized Skating Championships
  • The Holdup
  • Gogol Bordello
  • ROSTAM
  • Sam Harris
  • Portland Pilots Basketball
  • Mat Kearney
  • Elderbrook
  • Grace VanderWaal
  • Miguel
  • Deer Tick
  • Girlpool
  • The Dollop
  • Typhoon
  • Theo Katzman
  • Pegboard Nerds
  • Exodus
  • Mac Sabbath
  • SNAP 90s Dance Party
  • Black Veil Brides
  • Marc Cohn
  • The Blasters
  • Monster Jam
  • Theory of a Deadman
  • Daimh
  • Curtis Salgado
  • Mike Doughty
  • Dorothy
  • Main Squeeze Dance Party
  • Oregon Ballet
  • Snarky Puppy
  • Sean Hayes
  • Tune Yards
  • Bully
  • Grails
  • Alice in Wonderland
  • Neck Deep
  • Starf*cker
  • Shovels and Rope
  • Superchunk
  • Starset
  • Bahamas
  • Portland Trail Blazers
  • Betty Who
  • K.D. Lang
  • Kikagaku Moyo
  • Ty Dolla $ign
  • Skinny Lister
  • David Archuleta
  • Science On Tap: The Neuroscience of Music
  • Yung Pinch
  • UNIIQU3
  • Good Old War
  • Aaron Watson
  • Mickey Avalon
  • The Wood Brothers
  • Alex Cameron
  • Enter The Haggis
  • Old School Throwback Jam
  • New Politics
  • Herbie Hancock
  • Brockhampton
  • Soja
  • Christian Martin
  • Keys N Krates
  • Cascade Crescendo
  • Big Wild
  • J Boog
  • Architects
  • Back Fence PDX
  • AEC Women's Basketball Tournament
  • Santana
  • And in This Corner: Cassius Clay
  • The Travelin McCourys
  • Destructo
  • Ryan Caraveo
  • Lee Ann Womack
  • The Low Anthem
  • ZZ Ward
  • Metro Youth Symphony
  • Killswitch Engage
  • Oregon Ballet Theatre
  • Busty and the Bass
  • Jonathan Richman
  • National Geographic Live
  • Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
  • Machine Head
  • Thunderpussy
  • Jessica Lea Mayfield
  • Walk Off The Earth
  • Adam Trent
  • Motionless in White
  • The Contortionist
  • The Dears
  • The Sound of Music
  • Faith Healer
  • Godspeed You Black Emperor
  • PVRIS
  • Anjunadeep
  • Decibel Magazine Tour
  • Gabrielle Aplin
  • Above and Beyond
  • Jeff Dunham
  • Cut Chemist
  • The Lone Bellow
  • They Might Be Giants
  • Tribe Mars
  • Trevor Hall
  • Between the Buried and Me
  • Anthony Jeselnik
  • Infamous Stringdusters
  • Anderson East
  • DJ Jazzy Jeff
  • Dance Yourself Clean
  • Dave Rawlings Machine
  • The Rubens
  • Brett Dennen
  • Lorde
  • Donavon Frankenreiter
  • Kevin Hart
  • Awolnation
  • Ladysmith Black Mambazo
  • Our Last Night
  • Ganja White Night
  • Squirrel Nut Zippers
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • Lucy Rose
  • Celebrating David Bowie
  • The Dead South
  • The Naked and Famous
  • Coin
  • Son Lux
  • Why Dont We
  • Dropkick Murphys
  • Watain
  • NF - Nate Feuerstein
  • Fozzy
  • Antibalas
  • Yonder Mountain String Band
  • Eden
  • Xylouris White
  • Stone Temple Pilots
  • Ann Wilson
  • Y&T
  • Umphreys McGee
  • Trevor Noah
  • Lucius
  • The Suffers
  • Drezo
  • The Expendables
  • Lane 8
  • Red Baraat
  • Futuristic
  • Carl Palmer Band
  • Sesame Street Live
  • Joe Russo's Almost Dead
  • Brian Regan
  • Joshua Tree
  • Knuckle Puck
  • Phillip Phillips
  • Martin Sexton
  • The Night Game
  • Andy Grammer
  • Tiron and Ayomari
  • The Mowgli's
  • L.A. Salami
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Dumbfoundead
  • George Clinton
  • Pussy Riot
  • Rhett Miller
  • The Fab Four: The Ultimate Beatles Tribute
  • Ought
  • ASAP Ferg
  • Superorganism
  • Pop Evil
  • The Second City
  • This Will Destroy You
  • Jim Jefferies
  • Vundabar
  • Ella Vos
  • AJR
  • Casey Neill
  • Vyntyge Skynyrd
  • Jurassic Park in Concert
  • Lettuce
  • Titus Andronicus
  • The Oh Hellos
  • Mother Hips
  • Coast Modern
  • Circa Survive
  • Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
  • Current Joys
  • Milk and Bone
  • Lucy Dacus
  • Beth Ditto
  • U.S. Girls
  • Senses Fail
  • Dermot Kennedy
  • Rickie Lee Jones
  • Clean Bandit
  • Liza Anne
  • The Hunna
  • Ministry
  • Hollow Coves
  • Moon Hooch
  • Pale Waves
  • Baths
  • One Night Of Queen
  • The Go! Team
  • Daughtry
  • Jake Bugg
  • Justin Moore
  • Kinky Boots
  • Bleachers
  • Dr. Fresch
  • Low Cut Connie
  • Wild Child
  • Robin Trower
  • Russian Circles
  • Ten Grands
  • Emancipator
  • The Very Hungry Caterpillar
  • Rachel Bloom
  • Party Thieves
  • SoMo
  • Treepeople
  • Marlon Williams
  • The Darkness
  • Sylvan Esso
  • Kevin Morby
  • Missio
  • Durand Jones
  • Haim
  • Protest the Hero
  • Todrick Hall
  • Cirque Du Soleil: Crystal
  • Jonathan Batiste
  • Celtic Woman
  • Jungle
  • Straight No Chaser
  • The Maine
  • Soccer Mommy
  • Cigarettes After Sex
  • Echosmith
  • Trailer Park Boys
  • Jonathan Davis
  • The Soft Moon
  • Moose Blood
  • Chromeo
  • Mt. Joy
  • Alvvays
  • Sara Watkins
  • Amanda Palmer
  • Will Sparks
  • Geographer
  • Nightwish
  • Marc E Bassy
  • Yamantaka
  • Wolf Alice
  • The Residents
  • Peppa Pig
  • The Breeders
  • Brian Fallon
  • Buckethead
  • Camila Cabello
  • The Neighbourhood
  • Rodriguez
  • Whiskey Myers
  • Rick Springfield
  • Tommy Emmanuel
  • Albert Hammond Jr
  • Nike Hoop Summit
  • Andrea Gibson
  • The Lil Smokies
  • Wizard World Comic Con
  • Papa Roach
  • Dashboard Confessional
  • Chrome Sparks
  • Red Sun Rising
  • Cry Cry Cry
  • Portland Timbers
  • Steve Earle
  • Portland Sea Dogs
  • Ural Thomas
  • Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
  • Stars
  • Stars on Ice
  • Bill Maher
  • Y La Bamba
  • Gill Landry
  • Lo Moon
  • JD McPherson
  • Hayley Kiyoko
  • Judas Priest
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • Luke Combs
  • The Mountain Goats
  • Carpenter Brut
  • Brain Candy
  • Tyler Childers
  • Jesse Colin Young
  • Kelsea Ballerini
  • Get the Led Out
  • The Brevet
  • Quinn Sullivan
  • Frankie Cosmos
  • Traxxas Monster Truck Destruction Tour
  • Brit Floyd
  • One-Tribute to Metallica
  • Oregon Symphony
  • Sloan
  • George Thorogood and The Destroyers
  • Wyclef Jean
  • Bettye Lavette
  • Gramatik
  • The Sherlocks
  • Paul Barrere
  • Matt and Kim
  • Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
  • Margo Price
  • Django Django
  • Phoebe Bridgers
  • Badfish: A Tribute To Sublime
  • Motley 2 - Tribute to Motley Crue
  • Jorja Smith
  • Slow Corpse
  • Drew Holcomb
  • Randy Rainbow
  • Skizzy Mars
  • 3LAU
  • The Hot Sardines
  • Khruangbin
  • Deorro
  • The Fratellis
  • Bishop Briggs
  • Charlotte Cardin
  • Jukebox The Ghost
  • Khalid
  • Less Than Jake
  • Of Montreal
  • Blackberry Smoke
  • Yuja Wang
  • Colter Wall
  • Rob Lowe
  • Luca Lush
  • Yung Gravy
  • A Year With Frog And Toad
  • The Eagles
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • IAMX
  • Chris Botti
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • Jim Gaffigan
  • George Ezra
  • Lissie
  • X Ambassadors
  • Born Ruffians
  • Editors
  • Steven Wilson
  • Ezra Furman
  • Unknown Mortal Orchestra
  • Bullet for My Valentine
  • Nada Surf
  • Peter Hook
  • Joshua Bell
  • As the Crow Flies
  • Soulfly
  • Pokey LaFarge
  • Satyricon
  • Pink
  • Love Never Dies
  • The Weepies
  • MisterWives
  • Brent Cobb
  • Stomp
  • 1964 A Tribute to the Beatles
  • Rogue Wave
  • The Main Squeeze
  • Paul Simon
  • Andrew McMahon
  • Alela Diane
  • Tyrone Wells
  • Sofi Tukker
  • Audra McDonald
  • Brian Jonestown Massacre
  • Rising Appalachia
  • Hinds
  • The Struts
  • Fever Ray
  • The Wonder Years
  • Gang of Youths
  • Weird Al Yankovic
  • Apocalyptica
  • D.R.I.
  • Portugal The Man
  • David Byrne
  • Power Trip
  • Tash Sultana
  • Eels
  • Damien Jurado
  • Hop Along
  • Puddles Pity Party
  • Yo La Tengo
  • Todd Rundgren
  • The Kooks
  • Steely Dan
  • King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
  • Insomnium
  • James Taylor
  • Okkervil River
  • Lord Huron
  • Belle and Sebastian
  • Greg Laswell
  • Calexico
  • Dr Dog
  • Sugarland
  • The Decemberists
  • Iceage
  • Hammerfall
  • New Found Glory
  • Minus the Bear
  • Caroline Rose
  • Alt-J
  • Les Miserables
  • Andrea Bocelli
  • Dave Barnes
  • Middle Kids
  • Trampled By Turtles
  • Trae Crowder
  • Wye Oak
  • Judy Collins
  • The Melvins
  • The Marriage of Figaro
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • Billy Currington
  • Guster
  • The Descendents
  • Stephen Malkmus and the Jicks
  • Hall and Oates
  • Jack White
  • Smashing Pumpkins
  • Frank Turner
  • Sam Smith
  • Foo Fighters
  • O.A.R.
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • John Prine
  • Journey
  • Bob Saget
  • Justin Timberlake
  • Elton John
Venue
  • Newmark Theatre
  • Moda Center
  • Veterans Memorial Coliseum (Portland)
  • Hawthorne Theatre
  • Roseland Theater
  • Doug Fir Lounge
  • Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
  • Chiles Center
  • McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
  • 45 East
  • Port City Music Hall
  • Wonder Ballroom
  • Aladdin Theater
  • Mississippi Studios
  • The Analog Cafe and DRD Records Little Theater
  • Holocene
  • The Asylum
  • Keller Auditorium
  • Alberta Rose Theatre
  • Aura
  • Dante's
  • State Theater (Portland - ME)
  • Cross Insurance Arena
  • Winningstad Theatre
  • SPACE Gallery
  • State Theatre - Maine
  • Merrill Auditorium
  • Revolution Hall - Portland
  • McMenamins Mission Theater
  • The Historic Old Church
  • Oregon Convention Center
  • Star Theater
  • Providence Park
  • Hadlock Field
  • Bossanova Ballroom
  • Thompson's Point
  • Oregon Zoo Amphitheatre
  • Maine State Pier
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying Portland events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Miro QuartetFebruary 21, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
Kamloops Blazers at Portland WinterhawksFebruary 21, 2018
Wednesday - 7:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
U.S. Synchronized Skating ChampionshipsFebruary 21, 2018
Wednesday - 12:00 PM
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
The HoldupFebruary 21, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Gogol BordelloFebruary 21, 2018
Wednesday - 8:30 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
ROSTAMFebruary 21, 2018
Wednesday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Sam HarrisFebruary 22, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
BYU Cougars at Portland Pilots BasketballFebruary 22, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Chiles Center
Portland, OR
Mat KearneyFebruary 22, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
U.S. Synchronized Skating ChampionshipsFebruary 22, 2018
Thursday - 12:00 PM
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
ElderbrookFebruary 22, 2018
Thursday - 9:00 PM
45 East
Portland, OR
Grace VanderWaalFebruary 22, 2018
Thursday - 7:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
MiguelFebruary 22, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Deer TickFebruary 22, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Port City Music Hall
Portland, ME
GirlpoolFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
The DollopFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
The DollopFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 9:30 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
TyphoonFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
U.S. Synchronized Skating ChampionshipsFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 12:00 PM
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
Theo KatzmanFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Pegboard NerdsFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 10:00 PM
45 East
Portland, OR
Exodus with Municipal WasteFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Mac Sabbath with Galactic EmpireFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
The Analog Cafe and DRD Records Little Theater
Portland, OR
SNAP 90s Dance PartyFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
Black Veil Brides and Asking AlexandriaFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 5:30 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Marc CohnFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
The Asylum
Portland, ME
The BlastersFebruary 23, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Monster JamFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Monster JamFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Theory of a DeadmanFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
DaimhFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
U.S. Synchronized Skating ChampionshipsFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 12:00 PM
Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Portland, OR
Mike DoughtyFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Mike DoughtyFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 10:30 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
DorothyFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Main Squeeze Dance PartyFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
Oregon Ballet - Alice in WonderlandFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Oregon Ballet TheatreFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Snarky PuppyFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 8:30 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Sean HayesFebruary 24, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Monster JamFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Tune YardsFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 8:30 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
BullyFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
GrailsFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Alice in WonderlandFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Alice in WonderlandFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Neck DeepFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 7:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
STRFKRFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 9:00 PM
Port City Music Hall
Portland, ME
Shovels and RopeFebruary 26, 2018
Monday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
SuperchunkFebruary 26, 2018
Monday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events