Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • J Roddy Walston and the Business
  • Knocked Loose
  • Portland Timbers
  • Al Di Meola
  • Disney Junior Dance Party
  • Liz Phair
  • Deaf Wish
  • Drag Queen Bingo
  • Toe
  • We Were Promised Jetpacks
  • The Stubborn Lovers
  • Dave Ellefson
  • Deray McKesson
  • The Wailers
  • Houndmouth
  • Dave Mason
  • Black Joe Lewis
  • Sylvan LaCue
  • Nothing But Thieves
  • Lindsay Clark
  • E-40
  • The Blow
  • Tom Papa
  • Hells Belles
  • John Prine
  • Aparna Nancherla
  • Petty Theft
  • Foxing
  • Radney Foster
  • Devotchka
  • Candi Pop
  • Carbon Leaf
  • Neko Case
  • Bloco Alegria
  • Bullets and Octane
  • Lily Tomlin
  • Aerosmith Rocks - Tribute to Aerosmith
  • SIMS - Rap
  • Chelsea Cutler
  • Big Thief
  • Johnny Marr and the Healers
  • STRFKR
  • Jukebox The Ghost
  • Mustasch
  • Renee Fleming
  • For the Fallen Dreams
  • Richie Kotzen
  • Puddles Pity Party
  • Amy Shark
  • Jonathan Wilson
  • Denzel Curry
  • Bob Moses
  • Slaves
  • Escape The Fate
  • Milky Chance
  • Kneebody
  • Donny McCaslin
  • Ne Obliviscaris
  • Miguel
  • DakhaBrakha
  • Rise Against
  • Matt Andersen
  • Parquet Courts
  • Death Cab for Cutie
  • Never Shout Never
  • Mt. Joy
  • Pants On Fire
  • Chvrches
  • Chelsea Wolfe
  • Natalie Prass
  • The Devil Wears Prada
  • Candlebox
  • Doja Cat
  • Noah Gundersen
  • Mic Capes
  • Dave Alvin
  • Celtic Thunder
  • Japanese Breakfast
  • Hijas de su Madre
  • The Struts
  • Hercules & Love Affair
  • Soul Impression
  • Journey
  • Mudhoney
  • My Brother My Brother and Me
  • Yungblud
  • Chief Keef
  • Conrad Sewell
  • Year of the Cobra
  • Eleanor Friedberger
  • Sharlet Crooks
  • Ural Thomas
  • Jesus Lizard
  • Trevor Powers
  • Pallbearer
  • Dodie
  • Wild Kratts
  • Adventure Club
  • Three Dog Night
  • The Boxer Rebellion
  • Ryan Montbleau Band
  • David Bromberg Quintet
  • Lecrae
  • Agnes Obel
  • Garbage
  • The Coronas
  • Michael Hurley
  • Robert Wynia
  • Shigeto
  • The Beths
  • Graham Nash
  • Jeff Tweedy
  • Steven Page
  • Pat Metheny
  • The Super Saturated Sugar Strings
  • Dying Fetus
  • First Aid Kit
  • The Church
  • Portland Timbers 2
  • Eden
  • Saint Sister
  • Blessthefall
  • Wild Rivers
  • Siren and the Sea
  • Gary Numan
  • Modest Mouse
  • Palisades
  • Rupaul's Drag Race
  • Jessie J
  • Shellac
  • Tigers Jaw
  • Black Tiger Sex Machine
  • Hyukoh
  • Iration
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • Maurice and the Stiff Sisters
  • Nick Cannon
  • The Vaccines
  • Kathleen Madigan
  • Thee Oh Sees
  • Medasin
  • Owl City
  • Michael Christmas
  • Idles
  • Juston McKinney
  • Chromeo
  • The Stone Foxes
  • The Ferenjis
  • Revocation
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • Oregon Symphony
  • John Edward
  • Robyn Hitchcock
  • Rainbow Fish
  • Ray Lamontagne
  • The Descendents
  • Screaming Females
  • Crystal Method
  • Max
  • The Buttertones
  • Too Many Zooz
  • Oregon Ballet Theatre
  • Elliott Brood
  • Sons Of Cream
  • Portland Trail Blazers
  • Rita Wilson
  • Alina Baraz
  • Lindsey Buckingham
  • Dead Sara
  • The Protomen
  • Fat Nick
  • Kikagaku Moyo
  • A Place to Bury Strangers
  • CloZee
  • Beak
  • Gregory Alan Isakov
  • Alkaline Trio
  • Glorietta
  • Monster Magnet
  • Ghostland Observatory
  • Sons Of Kemet
  • Mystery Science Theater 3000
  • Jeremy Zucker
  • National Geographic Live
  • St Lucia
  • Clutch
  • Cut Worms
  • Greyhounds
  • Strung Out
  • moe.
  • Atmosphere
  • Zeal and Ardor
  • Earth
  • Oddisee
  • Ulrika Spacek
  • Luke Bryan
  • Shinedown
  • Theresa Caputo
  • Courtney Barnett
  • Jay Rock
  • Allen Stone
  • Chanti Darling
  • Tennis (The Band)
  • Opiuo
  • Meg Myers
  • Emmure
  • Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
  • My Bloody Valentine
  • Peter Wolf
  • Arien Wilkerson
  • Watsky
  • Welcome To Night Vale
  • Wasted Words
  • Boo Bomb
  • Maine Mariners
  • Max Frost
  • Miz Kittys Parlour Vaudeville Show
  • Ott
  • Kyle
  • Wayne Hancock
  • Suicide Girls Blackheart Burlesque
  • The Birthday Massacre
  • Tom Misch
  • Michael Nau
  • Snoh Aalegra
  • Skerryvore
  • Whethan
  • The Score
  • Polyphia
  • MC Lars
  • Alma
  • Jain
  • MC5
  • Agent Orange
  • KT Tunstall
  • The Sheepdogs
  • Garry Trudeau
  • Stuff You Missed In History Class
  • Portland Symphony Orchestra
  • Like Pacific
  • Serial Killers Live On Stage
  • Esme Patterson
  • Matthew Sweet
  • On Your Feet
  • Gwar
  • Soweto Gospel Choir
  • St. Paul and The Broken Bones
  • Alex Zhang Hungtai
  • Jessie Reyez
  • Zhu
  • The Twilight Sad
  • Al Stewart
  • Old Salt Union
  • Currensy
  • My Favorite Murder
  • Small Town Murder Podcast
  • Kamasi Washington
  • Chris D'Elia
  • Mercury Rev
  • Pond
  • Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
  • Hillstomp
  • Mira - Band
  • Sebastian Bach
  • The Glitch Mob
  • King Khan
  • Garcia Birthday Band
  • Windhand
  • Rock of Ages
  • Borns
  • Kuinka
  • The Greatest Generation: A Star Trek Podcast
  • Black Moth Super Rainbow
  • Tove Styrke
  • Hozier
  • Weakened Friends
  • The English Beat
  • Papadosio
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Petty Fever
  • The Man Who Forgot
  • Dreamers
  • Mayday Parade
  • English Beat
  • Fleetmac Wood
  • Gustafer Yellowgold
  • Dirty Heads
  • Henry Rollins
  • Shoreline Mafia
  • Lykke Li
  • Gruff Rhys
  • The Record Company
  • Lila Downs
  • Yaeji
  • Bob Weir
  • Tune Yards
  • The Wombats
  • Doris Kearns Goodwin
  • Real Friends
  • SG Lewis
  • Billie Eilish
  • Four Fists
  • The Nekromantix
  • Arctic Monkeys
  • Ty Segall
  • The Internet
  • Noah Cyrus
  • Banners Band
  • Danzig
  • Cory Henry
  • The Breeders
  • Disney On Ice: Dare to Dream
  • Jeff Austin
  • Hoobastank
  • Mayday
  • Poppy
  • Purple Brainz - A Halloween Tribute To Prince
  • The Dodos
  • Captured! By Robots
  • 80's Video Dance Attack
  • Giraffage
  • Gorgon City
  • The Joy Formidable
  • Kat Wright
  • The Piano Men
  • Carl Broemel
  • Liz Vice
  • Welshly Arms
  • Azizi Gibson
  • SYML
  • Simple Minds
  • Great Lake Swimmers
  • Bahamas
  • Leo Kottke
  • Years and Years
  • Hellogoodbye
  • Public Image Ltd
  • The Magic Numbers
  • SOB x RBE
  • Alex Clare
  • EmiSunshine
  • After The Burial
  • Science On Tap: The Neuroscience of Music
  • Trivium
  • Peach Pit
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • The Alarm
  • Fidlar
  • Death From Above 1979
  • Greensky Bluegrass
  • Prof
  • Dreamgirls
  • Mitski
  • Joyce Manor
  • Dances With the Dead
  • Passenger
  • Tchami
  • Lucky Chops
  • Portland Opera
  • The Story So Far
  • Tokyo Police Club
  • Nellie McKay
  • Maggie Rogers
  • TAUK
  • Plain White Ts
  • Mac Sabbath
  • Mercyme
  • Pete Holmes
  • Cash'd Out - Johnny Cash Tribute
  • Scarlxrd
  • The Milk Carton Kids
  • Thrice
  • Parsonsfield
  • Reignwolf
  • David Crosby
  • Soja
  • Sister Hazel
  • Matthew Dear
  • Goo Goo Dolls
  • Dweezil Zappa
  • Eric Hutchinson
  • Tyler Childers
  • Joan Baez
  • Of Montreal
  • Troye Sivan
  • CAAMP
  • Iron and Wine
  • Capitol Steps - Musical
  • Beartooth
  • Open Mike Eagle
  • Mewithoutyou
  • Lily Allen
  • Mountain Man
  • Chris Robinson Brotherhood
  • Cloud Nothings
  • Harry Hudson
  • Iceage
  • Tank and the Bangas
  • Local H
  • Erotic City
  • The Contortionist
  • Fu Manchu
  • J Mascis
  • The Suicide Girls
  • The Allusionist
  • The Menzingers
  • Frankie Cosmos
  • Anderson East
  • Bob Saget
  • Big Data
  • This Will Destroy You
  • Big Head Todd and the Monsters
  • William Clark Green
  • Ghostemane
  • Gad Elmaleh
  • Cherub
  • Gallant
  • Milo Greene
  • Max Creek
  • Eaglemania - Eagles Tribute
  • Young The Giant
  • Lucero
  • The Paper Kites
  • Ruston Kelly
  • Rubblebucket
  • Oshun
  • Joywave
  • Grand Royale
  • Alan Doyle
  • Im With Her
  • Clan Of Xymox
  • Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
  • Lil Xan
  • Shooter Jennings
  • Rufus Wainwright
  • Jake Shears
  • Twin Sister
  • Circa Survive
  • Russ
  • As I Lay Dying
  • Guided by Voices
  • A Hip Hop Nutcracker
  • Petit Biscuit
  • Korpiklaani
  • Goatwhore
  • The Magic of Christmas
  • Masego
  • Muncie Girls
  • Young Fathers
  • Keller Williams
  • Twenty One Pilots
  • David Sedaris
  • Five Finger Death Punch
  • Underoath
  • Dark Star Orchestra
  • All Them Witches
  • August Greene
  • The Weeks
  • Justin Timberlake
  • Black Violin
  • Polyrhythmics
  • Elf - The Musical
  • Fruition
  • Dermot Kennedy
  • Seether
  • Khruangbin
  • PVMNTS
  • Good Charlotte
  • Blitzen Trapper
  • Blues Traveler
  • Wavves
  • Neil Hamburger
  • Kodaline
  • Cat Power
  • Ghost Light
  • Fleetwood Mac
  • Haken
  • Robert DeLong
  • San Holo
  • Marcus King Band
  • Behemoth
  • Jorja Smith
  • Rustic Overtones
  • Pink Talking Fish
  • The Nutcracker
  • A Christmas Carol
  • The Singing Christmas Tree
  • G Jones
  • Spencer Albee
  • Trans-Siberian Orchestra
  • Julien Baker
  • Tallest Man On Earth
  • Shallou
  • Snails
  • Joe Bonamassa
  • Doe Paoro
  • Django Festival AllStars
  • Matt Simons
  • Palaye Royale
  • Neil DeGrasse Tyson
  • Squirrel Nut Zippers
  • Vienna Boys Choir
  • Kweku Collins
  • Joan Osborne
  • Jimmy Carr
  • Louis The Child
  • Triathalon
  • Eve 6
  • Over the Rhine
  • The Little Prince
  • Jackson Galaxy
  • Echo and the Bunnymen
  • Said The Sky
  • Alec Benjamin
  • Mary Gauthier
  • Mr. Speed
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • Schism
  • Dobre Brothers
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • Pale Waves
  • Jim Brickman
  • Novo Amor
  • JMSN
  • Mannheim Steamroller
  • Pinback
  • The Barr Brothers
  • Metallica
  • Andy Shauf
  • Doyle
  • Lemaitre
  • Reverend Horton Heat
  • Tommy Emmanuel
  • DJ Pauly D
  • PJ Morton
  • Blockhead
  • Start Making Sense
  • John Craigie
  • Maine State Ballet
  • Rosanne Cash
  • Malaa
  • Atreyu
  • VNV Nation
  • Justin Courtney Pierre
  • Ryley Walker
  • The Moth
  • F***ed Up
  • Cirque De La Symphonie
  • Charlie Hunter
  • Minus the Bear
  • Kurt Vile
  • The Helio Sequence
  • Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: In Concert Live to Film
  • Tenacious D
  • Louie Anderson
  • Bernhoft
  • John Grant
  • Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment
  • Roosevelt
  • Amine
  • Matt Braunger
  • Travis Scott
  • Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
  • Cracker
  • Red Fang
  • Lake Street Dive
  • Thievery Corporation
  • Straight No Chaser
  • The King and I - the play
  • Bruce in the USA
  • Elton John
  • NAO
  • Kacey Musgraves
  • Alsarah
  • Andy Borowitz
  • Edgar Meyer
  • Super Diamond
  • Leslie Odom Jr.
  • Bayside
  • The Wood Brothers
  • Snail Mail
  • Cursive
  • The Lemon Twigs
  • Interpol
  • Enter The Haggis
  • Bob Seger
  • Voctave
  • Yuridia
  • Hippo Campus
  • Silk Road Ensemble
  • Legally Blonde
  • Smokey Robinson
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
  • Wizard World Comic Con
  • Come From Away
  • The Sound of Music
  • Green Eggs and Ham
  • Julia Holter
  • The Monochrome Set
  • Jungle
  • Ranky Tanky
  • Nils Frahm
  • Jeff Dunham
  • Cat Empire
  • Metalachi
  • Natalie Cole
  • Stephen Kellogg
  • Aladdin The Musical
  • NCAA Womens Basketball Tournament
  • Les Ballets
  • James Bay
  • Jose Gonzalez
  • Emanuel Ax
  • Pink
  • Air Play
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • Peter Lamb and The Wolves
  • Why Dont We
  • Alvin Ailey Dance Theater
  • Amadeus
  • Me Jane
  • Finding Neverland
  • Carrie Underwood
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Arlo Guthrie
  • Flotsam and Jetsam
  • Shawn Mendes
  • Wicked
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
Venue
  • Keller Auditorium
  • Doug Fir Lounge
  • Port City Music Hall
  • Providence Park
  • Aladdin Theater
  • Merrill Auditorium
  • McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
  • Mississippi Studios
  • McMenamins Mission Theater
  • Wonder Ballroom
  • White Eagle Saloon and Hotel
  • Dante's
  • Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
  • Revolution Hall - Portland
  • Hawthorne Theatre
  • Holocene
  • Roseland Theater
  • State Theater (Portland - ME)
  • Star Theater
  • Newmark Theatre
  • Bossanova Ballroom
  • Aura
  • Moda Center
  • The Asylum
  • SPACE Gallery
  • Merlo Field
  • 45 East
  • Peters Room at Roseland
  • Cross Insurance Arena
  • Oregon Convention Center
  • State Theatre - Maine
  • Veterans Memorial Coliseum (Portland)
  • Winningstad Theatre
  • Brunish Hall Theatre
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying Portland events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Waitress - The MusicalSeptember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
J Roddy Walston And The BusinessSeptember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Knocked LooseSeptember 18, 2018
Tuesday - 7:00 PM
Port City Music Hall
Portland, ME
Columbus Crew at Portland TimbersSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Al Di MeolaSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
Disney Junior Dance PartySeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 6:00 PM
Merrill Auditorium
Portland, ME
Liz PhairSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Deaf WishSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Drag Queen Bingo with Poison WatersSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 6:00 PM
McMenamins Mission Theater
Portland, OR
toeSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:30 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Waitress - The MusicalSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
We Were Promised JetpacksSeptember 19, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Port City Music Hall
Portland, ME
The Stubborn LoversSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
White Eagle Saloon and Hotel
Portland, OR
Dave EllefsonSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
Deray McKessonSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
The WailersSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
HoundmouthSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Dave MasonSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Revolution Hall - Portland
Portland, OR
Black Joe LewisSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Sylvan LaCueSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Nothing But ThievesSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:30 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Lindsay ClarkSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:30 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
Waitress - The MusicalSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
E-40September 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
The BlowSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Tom PapaSeptember 20, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Port City Music Hall
Portland, ME
Hell's BellesSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
John PrineSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
Aparna NancherlaSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
Petty Theft - Tom Petty TributeSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
FoxingSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Radney FosterSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
McMenamins Mission Theater
Portland, OR
DevotchkaSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Candi PopSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 10:00 PM
Holocene
Portland, OR
Waitress - The MusicalSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Carbon LeafSeptember 21, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Neko CaseSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
State Theater
Portland, ME
Bloco Alegria 3rd Annual Equinox CarnivalSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Star Theater
Portland, OR
Bullets & OctaneSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
Lily TomlinSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
Aerosmith Rocks - Tribute to Aerosmith & Steelhorse - Tribute to Bon JoviSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
SIMS with Air CreditsSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Chelsea CutlerSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Big ThiefSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Waitress - The MusicalSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 2:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Waitress - The MusicalSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Johnny MarrSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
School Of RockSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 11:30 AM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
School Of RockSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 1:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
STRFKRSeptember 22, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events