Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Reseller prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • James Hunter
  • Katchafire
  • Fernando Viciconte
  • Maine Mammoths
  • Portland Timbers
  • Jason Isbell
  • Shawn Mullins
  • Martin Bisi
  • Lord Lawrence
  • Portland Sea Dogs
  • Portland Opera
  • The Roots
  • Jesse McCartney
  • King Princess
  • Francis Ellis
  • The Noms
  • Portland Timbers 2
  • Henry Kapono
  • Rafael Vigilantics
  • Juice Wrld
  • Sarah Shook and the Disarmers
  • Creed Bratton
  • Snow Tha Product
  • Femi Kuti
  • Supersuckers
  • The Marriage of Figaro
  • The Suicide Notes
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • Jeff Rosenstock
  • Graveshadow
  • Blind Pilot
  • Courtney Barnett
  • Cody Johnson
  • Todd Rundgren
  • Honeyhoney
  • G. Love and Special Sauce
  • Burlap To Cashmere
  • Ink 'n' Pink
  • Billy Currington
  • The Punch Brothers
  • Dom Dolla
  • The Voidz
  • Streetlight Manifesto
  • SNAP 90s Dance Party
  • The Psychedelic Furs
  • Vacationer
  • Phoebe Bridgers
  • Jake Shimabukuro
  • Whiskerman
  • Dirty Dozen Brass Band
  • Summer Cannibals
  • Atliens
  • MxPx
  • Main Squeeze Dance Party
  • Taj Mahal
  • Northwest Hardrock Invitational
  • Eric McFadden
  • Father John Misty
  • Dark Star Orchestra
  • Rise Against
  • Lupe Fiasco
  • Lord Huron
  • Junior Brown
  • Human Ottoman
  • Sleeping With Sirens
  • Lyle Lovett
  • Toto
  • Reckless Kelly
  • Now, Now
  • Billy Bob Thornton
  • Dawn of life
  • Robert Cray Band
  • Lindsey Stirling
  • The Parson Red Heads
  • Tommy Castro Band
  • Healy
  • Chris Webby
  • Toots and the Maytals
  • Alden & The Ambiance
  • Sonny Landreth
  • I Love The 90s
  • Guster
  • Morgan James
  • Subtronics
  • Adam Ant
  • The Body
  • Dead Sessions
  • The Sword
  • Finn & The Dope Show
  • Halestorm
  • The Descendents
  • Todd Barry
  • Shiba San
  • Amos Lee
  • Sole - Hip Hop
  • Stephen Malkmus and the Jicks
  • M. Crane
  • Corb Lund
  • Lemuria
  • Within The Ruins
  • Jeffrey Lewis
  • Big Sam's Funky Nation
  • Franz Ferdinand
  • Nick Mulvey
  • Swearin
  • Justin Hayward
  • Lee Brice
  • Crazy 8s
  • Hall and Oates
  • Eugene Mirman
  • Michelle Wolf
  • Ian Moore
  • Trapped Under Ice
  • Rex Orange County
  • Cody Jinks
  • Clairo
  • Jenn Champion
  • Hop Along
  • Beach House
  • Shabazz Palaces
  • One Gun Shy
  • Jack White
  • River Whyless
  • 1939 Ensemble
  • Dylan Carlson
  • Microwave
  • Panic at the Disco
  • Timber Timbre
  • Karaoke From Hell
  • American Aquarium
  • OTEP
  • Amen Dunes
  • David Liebe Hart Band
  • CKY
  • Grateful Shred
  • AJJ
  • King Black Acid
  • Jessica Hernandez
  • Dark Desert Eagles
  • Smokepurpp
  • Jawbreaker
  • Katie Herzig
  • Seu Jorge
  • Hickoids
  • Portland Thorns FC
  • Neal Brennan
  • Ohgr
  • Powerglove
  • Yelawolf
  • Jason Eady
  • Flaming Lips
  • Boris
  • Daughtry
  • The Suitcase Junket
  • Rooney
  • Belly
  • Liz Longley
  • Andrew Combs
  • Sales
  • Candace
  • Roseview
  • Separation of Sanity
  • All Time Low
  • Geoff Tate
  • Anne-Marie - Singer
  • Dispatch
  • Chad Valley
  • Little River Band
  • Smashing Pumpkins
  • Black Jack
  • Swatkins and The Positive Agenda
  • Kip Moore
  • John Hiatt
  • NateWantsToBattle
  • Pink Martini
  • Pure Bathing Culture
  • Red Elvises
  • Midge Ure
  • Fear
  • Rico Nasty
  • Samantha Fish
  • Youth & Canvas
  • Brothers And Sister
  • Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
  • ZZ Top
  • Jpegmafia
  • Superorganism
  • Dustbowl Revival
  • Audien
  • The Show PDX
  • The Revolution
  • Jade Bird
  • The Ghost of Paul Revere
  • Lil Jon
  • Rusko
  • Poolside
  • The Regrettes
  • Oregon Symphony
  • Lets Eat Grandma
  • Killing Joke
  • George Clinton
  • Vicious Rumors
  • Mushroomhead
  • Rodrigo y Gabriela
  • Amy Helm
  • Gov't Mule
  • Micky and the Motorcars
  • First Aid Kit
  • Frank Turner
  • The Growlers
  • Armies - Band
  • Sam Smith
  • Cut Copy
  • The War On Drugs
  • Ziggy Alberts
  • Kaleo
  • Star Wars In Concert
  • Ziggy Marley
  • Rhea Butcher
  • Jeremih
  • Arthur Buck
  • Lane 8
  • The Vibrators
  • Foo Fighters
  • Florence and the Machine
  • Lucius
  • David Byrne
  • Hed PE
  • Cafe Tacuba
  • Lauryn Hill
  • Angel Olsen
  • Billy Idol
  • The Distillers
  • The Magpie Salute
  • 13th Chime
  • CloZee
  • El Ten Eleven
  • The Comedy Get Down
  • Professional Bull Riders (PBR)
  • Greta Van Fleet
  • Needtobreathe
  • Mark Kozelek
  • Lake Street Dive
  • Dawes
  • Margaret Glaspy
  • Honne
  • Penn and Teller
  • Kali Uchis
  • Boy George
  • Nathaniel Rateliff
  • W. Kamau Bell
  • War On The Catwalk
  • Island Rock Band
  • Murder By Death
  • Australian Pink Floyd Show
  • Trevor Hall
  • Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds
  • Boz Scaggs
  • Gaither Vocal Band
  • Trampled By Turtles
  • Royal Canoe
  • Alestorm
  • O.A.R.
  • In the Mood
  • Blood Orange
  • Snow Patrol
  • Joseph
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • J Roddy Walston and the Business
  • Al Di Meola
  • Disney Junior Dance Party
  • Deaf Wish
  • Toe
  • Liz Phair
  • We Were Promised Jetpacks
  • Dave Ellefson
  • The Wailers
  • Nothing But Thieves
  • Houndmouth
  • E-40
  • Tom Papa
  • Hells Belles
  • John Prine
  • Aparna Nancherla
  • Foxing
  • Petty Theft
  • Carbon Leaf
  • Bullets & Octane
  • Lily Tomlin
  • Neko Case
  • Chelsea Cutler
  • Big Thief
  • Johnny Marr and the Healers
  • Starf*cker
  • Jukebox The Ghost
  • Renee Fleming
  • Richie Kotzen
  • Amy Shark
  • Puddles Pity Party
  • Jonathan Wilson
  • Bob Moses
  • STRFKR
  • Escape The Fate
  • Kneebody
  • Miguel
  • Milky Chance
  • Parquet Courts
  • Death Cab for Cutie
  • Never Shout Never
  • Mt. Joy
  • Chvrches
  • Natalie Prass
  • Chelsea Wolfe
  • Candlebox
  • Noah Gundersen
  • Dave Alvin
  • Celtic Thunder
  • Hercules & Love Affair
  • Journey
  • Mudhoney
  • Chief Keef
  • Eleanor Friedberger
  • Trevor Powers
  • Dodie
  • Jesus Lizard
  • Wild Kratts
  • Adventure Club
  • Three Dog Night
  • The Boxer Rebellion
  • David Bromberg Quintet
  • Agnes Obel
  • Lecrae
  • Garbage
  • The Coronas
  • Michael Hurley
  • Jeff Tweedy
  • The Church
  • Pat Metheny
  • Saint Sister
  • Blessthefall
  • Eden
  • Gary Numan
  • Rupaul's Drag Race
  • Modest Mouse
  • Shellac
  • Tigers Jaw
  • Jessie J
  • Black Tiger Sex Machine
  • Hyukoh
  • Iration
  • Nick Cannon
  • The Vaccines
  • Kathleen Madigan
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • Owl City
  • Thee Oh Sees
  • The Stone Foxes
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • Robyn Hitchcock
  • Chromeo
  • Screaming Females
  • Crystal Method
  • Max
  • The Buttertones
  • Too Many Zooz
  • Elliott Brood
  • Ray Lamontagne
  • Sons Of Cream
  • Alina Baraz
  • A Place to Bury Strangers
  • Beak
  • Gregory Alan Isakov
  • Ghostland Observatory
  • Alkaline Trio
  • Sons Of Kemet
  • Mystery Science Theater 3000
  • Jeremy Zucker
  • St Lucia
  • Clutch
  • Zeal and Ardor
  • Earth
  • moe.
  • Ulrika Spacek
  • Luke Bryan
  • Shinedown
  • Theresa Caputo
  • Jay Rock
  • Allen Stone
  • Meg Myers
  • Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
  • Watsky
  • Boo Bomb
  • Maine Mariners
  • Welcome To Night Vale
  • Max Frost
  • Ott
  • Suicide Girls Blackheart Burlesque
  • Michael Nau
  • Whethan
  • Tom Misch
  • Skerryvore
  • Alma
  • Jain
  • MC5
  • Agent Orange
  • KT Tunstall
  • Garry Trudeau
  • Stuff You Missed In History Class
  • On Your Feet
  • Gwar
  • Alex Zhang Hungtai
  • St. Paul and The Broken Bones
  • Zhu
  • My Favorite Murder
  • Chris D'Elia
  • Mercury Rev
  • Kamasi Washington
  • Hillstomp
  • Sebastian Bach
  • King Khan
  • Rock of Ages
  • The Glitch Mob
  • Kuinka
  • Black Moth Super Rainbow
  • Borns
  • Hozier
  • Dreamers
  • English Beat
  • Henry Rollins
  • Dirty Heads
  • Lykke Li
  • Gruff Rhys
  • The Record Company
  • Lila Downs
  • Yaeji
  • Tune Yards
  • The Wombats
  • Doris Kearns Goodwin
  • SG Lewis
  • Arctic Monkeys
  • Ty Segall
  • Noah Cyrus
  • Banners Band
  • Danzig
  • Disney On Ice: Dare to Dream
  • Poppy
  • Captured! By Robots
  • 80's Video Dance Attack
  • The Joy Formidable
  • Liz Vice
  • SYML
  • Simple Minds
  • Great Lake Swimmers
  • Bahamas
  • Leo Kottke
  • Public Image Ltd
  • Years and Years
  • SOB x RBE
  • Alex Clare
  • Trivium
  • The Alarm
  • Postmodern Jukebox
  • Fidlar
  • Greensky Bluegrass
  • Mitski
  • Passenger
  • Tokyo Police Club
  • TAUK
  • Mac Sabbath
  • Mercyme
  • Cash'd Out - Johnny Cash Tribute
  • The Milk Carton Kids
  • Thrice
  • Parsonsfield
  • Soja
  • Eric Hutchinson
  • Joan Baez
  • Dweezil Zappa
  • Of Montreal
  • Tyler Childers
  • Troye Sivan
  • The English Beat
  • Iron and Wine
  • Lily Allen
  • Iceage
  • Local H
  • Erotic City
  • The Menzingers
  • The Suicide Girls
  • Anderson East
  • Nicki Minaj
  • Bob Saget
  • Cherub
  • Gad Elmaleh
  • Eaglemania - Eagles Tribute
  • Lucero
  • Young The Giant
  • Ruston Kelly
  • Rubblebucket
  • Alan Doyle
  • Clan Of Xymox
  • Im With Her
  • Lil' Xan
  • Shooter Jennings
  • Rufus Wainwright
  • Russ
  • Guided by Voices
  • A Hip Hop Nutcracker
  • Petit Biscuit
  • The Magic of Christmas
  • Masego
  • Young Fathers
  • Twenty One Pilots
  • David Sedaris
  • Underoath
  • Justin Timberlake
  • Black Violin
  • Elf - The Musical
  • Dermot Kennedy
  • Khruangbin
  • Good Charlotte
  • Blitzen Trapper
  • Neil Hamburger
  • Kodaline
  • Blues Traveler
  • Fleetwood Mac
  • Behemoth
  • Jorja Smith
  • Pink Talking Fish
  • The Nutcracker
  • Tallest Man On Earth
  • Shallou
  • Joe Bonamassa
  • Neil DeGrasse Tyson
  • Vienna Boys Choir
  • Jimmy Carr
  • Over the Rhine
  • Mary Gauthier
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • Schism
  • Moscow Ballets Great Russian Nutcracker
  • JMSN
  • The Barr Brothers
  • Metallica
  • Andy Shauf
  • Doyle
  • Lemaitre
  • Reverend Horton Heat
  • DJ Pauly D
  • Blockhead
  • Malaa
  • VNV Nation
  • Ryley Walker
  • Minus the Bear
  • Portland Symphony Orchestra
  • Kurt Vile
  • Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: In Concert Live to Film
  • Tenacious D
  • Bernhoft
  • Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment
  • Straight No Chaser
  • The King and I - the play
  • Elton John
  • Kacey Musgraves
  • Alsarah
  • Super Diamond
  • Leslie Odom Jr.
  • Bob Seger
  • Legally Blonde
  • Smokey Robinson
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
  • Come From Away
  • The Sound of Music
  • Ranky Tanky
  • Nils Frahm
  • Jeff Dunham
  • Metalachi
  • Aladdin The Musical
  • James Bay
  • Pink
  • Amadeus
  • Finding Neverland
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Shawn Mendes
  • Wicked
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
Venue
  • Aura
  • Star Theater
  • Dante's
  • Cross Insurance Arena
  • Providence Park
  • Thompson's Point
  • Aladdin Theater
  • Mississippi Studios
  • Hawthorne Theatre
  • Hadlock Field
  • Newmark Theatre
  • Oregon Zoo Amphitheatre
  • Roseland Theater
  • Doug Fir Lounge
  • Port City Music Hall
  • Wonder Ballroom
  • Merrill Auditorium
  • Keller Auditorium
  • State Theatre - Maine
  • McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
  • The Asylum
  • White Eagle Saloon and Hotel
  • Maine State Pier
  • State Theater (Portland - ME)
  • 45 East
  • Holocene
  • Revolution Hall - Portland
  • Alberta Rose Theatre
  • SPACE Gallery
  • McMenamins Mission Theater
  • Moda Center
  • Veterans Memorial Coliseum (Portland)
  • Merlo Field
  • Peters Room at Roseland
  • Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying Portland events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
The James Hunter SixJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Aura
Portland, ME
KatchafireJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Star Theater
Portland, OR
Fernando ViciconteJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
Lehigh Valley Steelhawks at Maine MammothsJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Cross Insurance Arena
Portland, ME
Montreal Impact at Portland TimbersJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 10:00 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Jason IsbellJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Thompson's Point
Portland, ME
Shawn MullinsJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
Martin BisiJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Lord LawrenceJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 8:30 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Hartford Yard Goats at Portland Sea DogsJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 6:00 PM
Hadlock Field
Portland, ME
Portland OperaJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 7:30 PM
Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
The RootsJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 7:00 PM
Oregon Zoo Amphitheatre
Portland, OR
Jesse McCartneyJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 9:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
King PrincessJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Francis EllisJuly 21, 2018
Saturday - 8:00 PM
Port City Music Hall
Portland, ME
The NomsJuly 22, 2018
Sunday - 8:30 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
Las Vegas Lights FC at Portland Timbers 2July 22, 2018
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Providence Park
Portland, OR
Henry KaponoJuly 22, 2018
Sunday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
Rafael VigilanticsJuly 22, 2018
Sunday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Juice WRLDJuly 22, 2018
Sunday - 8:00 PM
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
TatankaJuly 22, 2018
Sunday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
Sarah Shook and the DisarmersJuly 24, 2018
Tuesday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Creed BrattonJuly 24, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Hawthorne Theatre
Portland, OR
Snow Tha ProductJuly 24, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Femi KutiJuly 24, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Port City Music Hall
Portland, ME
SupersuckersJuly 25, 2018
Wednesday - 9:00 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
The Marriage of FigaroJuly 25, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Merrill Auditorium
Portland, ME
The Suicide NotesJuly 25, 2018
Wednesday - 9:00 PM
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
Portland OperaJuly 25, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Newmark Theatre
Portland, OR
The Phantom of the OperaJuly 25, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Jeff RosenstockJuly 25, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Port City Music Hall
Portland, ME
Graveshadow & VinterseaJuly 26, 2018
Thursday - 9:00 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
Blind PilotJuly 26, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
Courtney BarnettJuly 26, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
State Theatre - Maine
Portland, ME
Cody JohnsonJuly 26, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
The Phantom of the OperaJuly 26, 2018
Thursday - 1:00 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
The Phantom of the OperaJuly 26, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Keller Auditorium
Portland, OR
Todd RundgrenJuly 26, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
The Asylum
Portland, ME
honeyhoneyJuly 26, 2018
Thursday - 9:00 PM
Doug Fir Lounge
Portland, OR
G. Love and Special SauceJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 8:30 PM
Aura
Portland, ME
Burlap To CashmereJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
White Eagle Saloon and Hotel
Portland, OR
Ink 'n' Pink FinalsJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Dante's
Portland, OR
Blind PilotJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Aladdin Theater
Portland, OR
Billy CurringtonJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 6:00 PM
Maine State Pier
Portland, ME
The Marriage of FigaroJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Merrill Auditorium
Portland, ME
The Punch BrothersJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
State Theatre - Maine
Portland, ME
Punch BrothersJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
State Theater
Portland, ME
Dom DollaJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 10:00 PM
45 East
Portland, OR
The VoidzJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Streetlight ManifestoJuly 27, 2018
Friday - 8:30 PM
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events