Your info will not be shared with third-party vendors.
Sign Up
Barry's Tickets 100% Buyer Guarantee, authentic tickets delivered securely & on time. Prices may be above or below face value.
SearchSearch Tickets:
Event
  • Lights
  • Jonathan Richman
  • Shen Yun Performing Arts
  • Temple Owls Basketball
  • A Steady Rain
  • Adrian Marcel
  • Frightened Rabbit
  • Doyle
  • Kelela
  • Rhye
  • Gabrielle Aplin
  • Tyler Childers
  • The Humans - Play
  • Aaron Carter
  • Something Rotten
  • The Wind and The Wave
  • ASAP Ferg
  • The Mowgli's
  • Slaves
  • Chris Porter
  • Bass Physics
  • MAKO
  • Philadelphia Flyers
  • Philadelphia Orchestra
  • Futuristic
  • Corey Smith
  • Dermot Kennedy
  • Philadelphia 76ers
  • Carnage
  • Harlem Globetrotters
  • Wallows
  • John Byrne Band
  • Vista Kicks
  • LP
  • Drag Diva Brunch
  • Bruno Major
  • Lil' Xan
  • Villanova Wildcats Basketball
  • Young Jeezy
  • Philadelphia Flower Show
  • St. Josephs Hawks Basketball
  • CupcakKe
  • Conan
  • The Expendables
  • Shopping
  • Missio
  • Voces8
  • 1000mods
  • Arlie
  • Spoon
  • Kreator
  • Ella Vos
  • Vundabar
  • Sonreal
  • Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
  • SoMo
  • Milk and Bone
  • Exodus
  • Tony Woods
  • The Low Anthem
  • Ezra Furman
  • Mac Sabbath
  • Randy Rainbow
  • Kool Keith
  • Riff Raff
  • The Skull Eclipses
  • The Revolution
  • Mike Gordon
  • NRBQ
  • Nada Surf
  • Brother Hawk
  • Philadelphia Rebels
  • The Philly Pops
  • Excision
  • Mercyme
  • J Boog
  • B. Dolan
  • Pennsylvania Ballet
  • Michael Schenker Group
  • Agar Agar
  • Craig David
  • Beth Ditto
  • Skinny Lister
  • Amy Shark
  • Inter Arma
  • Imaginary Tricks
  • Noises Off
  • The Casket Lottery
  • Godspeed You Black Emperor
  • The Hunna
  • NoSleep Podcast
  • Little Tybee
  • Rachel Feinstein
  • Deepak Chopra
  • Coast Modern
  • The Generators
  • Lucius
  • Moose Blood
  • CharlestheFirst
  • Wax Motif
  • Nightmares On Wax
  • Judah and The Lion
  • Nightwish
  • Autograf Band
  • Willy Porter
  • Bianca Del Rio
  • Nils Frahm
  • Blake Shelton
  • Mat Kearney
  • Bubble Guppies Live
  • Brasstracks
  • Sharkbullet
  • Senses Fail
  • Just Beano
  • K. Flay
  • Earthless
  • Weedeater
  • Big Krit
  • Miguel
  • MGMT
  • Icon for Hire
  • Malcom London
  • Ty Dolla $ign
  • Billie Eilish
  • Wild Child
  • Hunny
  • Pop Evil
  • Born Ruffians
  • Mura Masa
  • Turnover
  • Soft Kill
  • Mindi Abair
  • Celtic Woman
  • New Politics
  • Elohim
  • Gang of Youths
  • Demi Lovato
  • A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
  • Son Lux
  • Neil Hilborn
  • Agent Orange
  • Norma Jean
  • Rain - A Tribute to The Beatles
  • Boogie T
  • Marlon Williams
  • Dan Auerbach
  • The Strypes
  • Walk Off The Earth
  • The Movements
  • Okey Dokey
  • Our Last Night
  • Glen Hansard
  • Dead Meadow
  • Red Sun Rising
  • Daddy Issues
  • Taake Band
  • Chrissy Metz
  • Lil Skies
  • The Soft Moon
  • Squirrel Nut Zippers
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Timeflies
  • Of Montreal
  • Rob Bell
  • Airpark
  • Watain
  • Marc Ribot's Ceramic Dog
  • Billy Currington
  • Prism Tats
  • Fujiya & Miyagi
  • Digitalism
  • Darlingside
  • Rogue Wave
  • Albert Hammond Jr
  • Selena Tribute
  • Drive By Truckers
  • Decibel Metal and Beer Fest
  • Between the Buried and Me
  • Zero Boys
  • The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
  • Lightning Bolt
  • Mickey Avalon
  • Knocked Loose
  • Primitive Man
  • Lorde
  • The Suicide Girls
  • Cigarettes After Sex
  • Withered
  • Maks and Val
  • Mirah
  • Superchunk
  • Bill Murray
  • Cradle of Filth
  • Caroline Rose
  • Screaming Females
  • Philadelphia Phillies
  • Ripe
  • The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley
  • Patti LaBelle
  • James Bay
  • The Weather Station
  • Claptone
  • Eden
  • Fozzy
  • Sister Sparrow
  • Brit Floyd
  • Sorority Noise
  • Anderson East
  • Yo La Tengo
  • Khruangbin
  • Ja Rule
  • Sabbra Cadabra
  • Jerry Seinfeld
  • Lawrence Arms
  • Black Angels
  • Wynton Marsalis
  • Dirkschneider
  • Welles
  • Jukebox The Ghost
  • Why Dont We
  • On Your Feet
  • Bill Orcutt
  • Partner
  • Rainbow Kitten Surprise
  • Gramatik
  • Pale Waves
  • Arrested Development
  • Lucy Dacus
  • Lotus
  • Fortunate Youth
  • Pink
  • Franz Ferdinand
  • Ginuwine
  • L7
  • U.S. Girls
  • Titus Andronicus
  • John Prine
  • Sesame Street Live
  • Chris Smither
  • Layne
  • Front 242
  • Andy Grammer
  • The Slackers
  • Tell Me On A Sunday
  • Ty Segall
  • Nap Eyes
  • Guided by Voices
  • Buckethead
  • As the Crow Flies
  • The Darkness
  • Sofi Tukker
  • Disco Biscuits
  • DigiTour
  • The Suffers
  • Wild Ones
  • Buddy Guy
  • Baths
  • Paula Cole
  • Clean Bandit
  • Joey Bada$$
  • The Weepies
  • Acid Mothers Temple
  • Built To Spill
  • 6ix9ine
  • Roy Woods
  • Jeff Rosenstock
  • Soulfly
  • Matt and Kim
  • Wild Kratts
  • Todrick Hall
  • Andrew McMahon
  • Bit Brigade
  • The Sound of Music
  • Chrome Sparks
  • George Ezra
  • Yung Gravy
  • Kate Nash
  • Michael Nau
  • Peter Hook
  • The Residents
  • Madeleine Peyroux
  • Durand Jones
  • Echosmith
  • Land of Talk
  • Brian Fallon
  • Robyn Hitchcock
  • Carmen
  • They Might Be Giants
  • Unknown Mortal Orchestra
  • Penn Relays
  • Minus the Bear
  • Talent Night
  • The Legwarmers
  • Protest the Hero
  • Lauren Ruth Ward
  • Opera Company of Philadelphia
  • Just Call Me God
  • Steel Panther
  • Camila Cabello
  • Lord Huron
  • Come To Grief
  • Frankie Rose
  • King Krule
  • Calexico
  • Bon Jovi
  • Obituary
  • Carpenter Brut
  • Paw Patrol Live
  • Chris Tomlin
  • Bahamas
  • Loma
  • Tom Misch
  • Monster Jam
  • Touche Amore
  • Panda Bear
  • Natalia Lafourcade
  • Lydia Lunch
  • Marian Hill
  • Hinds
  • Trampled By Turtles
  • Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
  • Tune Yards
  • The Melvins
  • Emmure
  • Shakey Graves
  • Fu Manchu
  • Jorja Smith
  • Yanni
  • Marshmello
  • Greta Van Fleet
  • Luke Winslow-King
  • Sum 41
  • The Fratellis
  • Mamma Mia
  • Sons Of Apollo
  • Madison Beer
  • Tsunami Bomb
  • Kid Koala
  • Wizard World Comic Con
  • William Shatner
  • Sweet Spirit
  • Bishop Briggs
  • Brandi Carlile
  • Jay Leno
  • Damien Jurado
  • Big Sean
  • Jake Miller
  • Pillorian
  • Mount Kimbie
  • Flatbush Zombies
  • Post Malone
  • New Found Glory
  • American Pleasure Club
  • Hammerfall
  • Broken Shadows
  • Apocalyptica
  • Ingested
  • Helmet
  • Khalid
  • This Is The Kit
  • Daryl Hall
  • The Kooks
  • Pond
  • Primus
  • Red Elvises
  • Tech N9ne
  • Aizuri Quartet
  • Ivy and Bean The Musical
  • Vic Dibitetto
  • Justin Timberlake
  • The Roots Picnic
  • Tash Sultana
  • Taylor Mac
  • Japanese Breakfast
  • Depeche Mode
  • Anthony Jeselnik
  • Frank Turner
  • Nathaniel Rateliff
  • The Decemberists
  • The Wonder Years
  • Murder Junkies
  • Kenny Chesney
  • Eels
  • Journey
  • U2
  • Aladdin The Musical
  • Hayley Kiyoko
  • We Are Scientists
  • Harry Styles
  • Stephen Malkmus and the Jicks
  • Paul Simon
  • King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
  • Roger Daltrey
  • Chromeo
  • Dr Dog
  • Men are from Mars - Women are from Venus
  • Barenaked Ladies
  • Sam Smith
  • Rebelution
  • Shania Twain
  • Taylor Swift
  • Coheed and Cambria
  • Erasure
  • Billy Joel
  • BJ The Chicago Kid
  • Smashing Pumpkins
  • Slightly Stoopid
  • The Eagles
  • Radiohead
  • The Descendents
  • Pedro the Lion
  • Jason Mraz
  • Trombone Shorty
  • The Blasters
  • O.A.R.
  • Electric Light Orchestra
  • Steve Martin
  • Mac Demarco
  • Jethro Tull
  • Elton John
  • Bruno Mars
  • Dispatch
  • Tyga
  • Ed Sheeran
  • Chris Young
  • Game of Thrones Live
  • Maroon 5
  • Amorphis
  • Quinn XCII
  • Kevin Hart
  • Matilda - The Musical
  • Navy Midshipmen Football
  • Legally Blonde
Venue
  • Theatre of Living Arts
  • Union Transfer
  • Merriam Theatre
  • Liacouras Center
  • Walnut Street Theatre
  • Coda Nightclub Live Music Venue
  • Underground Arts
  • Voltage Lounge
  • The Foundry (Philadelphia)
  • World Cafe Live
  • Academy of Music
  • Johnny Brenda's
  • The Fillmore Philadelphia
  • Punch Line Philly
  • Wells Fargo Center
  • Kimmel Center
  • Kung Fu Necktie
  • Pennsylvania Convention Center
  • Michael J. Hagan Arena
  • PhilaMOCA
  • Trocadero
  • SugarHouse Casino
  • First Unitarian Church
  • Electric Factory
  • Citizens Bank Park
  • Franklin Field
  • Lincoln Financial Field
  • Mann Center for the Performing Arts
  • Festival Pier at Penn's Landing
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying Philadelphia events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
LightsFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 8:00 PM
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Jonathan RichmanFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 8:00 PM
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 1:00 PM
Merriam Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 6:00 PM
Merriam Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Central Florida Knights at Temple Owls BasketballFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 2:00 PM
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
A Steady RainFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 2:30 PM
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
A Steady RainFebruary 25, 2018
Sunday - 7:30 PM
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Adrian MarcelFebruary 26, 2018
Monday - 8:30 PM
Coda Nightclub Live Music Venue
Philadelphia, PA
Frightened RabbitFebruary 26, 2018
Monday - 8:15 PM
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
DoyleFebruary 26, 2018
Monday - 8:00 PM
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
KelelaFebruary 27, 2018
Tuesday - 8:30 PM
Theatre of Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
RhyeFebruary 27, 2018
Tuesday - 8:30 PM
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Gabrielle AplinFebruary 27, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
The Foundry
Philadelphia, PA
Tyler ChildersFebruary 27, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
The HumansFebruary 27, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Aaron CarterFebruary 27, 2018
Tuesday - 8:00 PM
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
Something RottenFebruary 27, 2018
Tuesday - 7:30 PM
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
The Wind and The WaveFebruary 28, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
ASAP FergFebruary 28, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
The Fillmore Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFebruary 28, 2018
Wednesday - 2:00 PM
Merriam Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
The Mowgli'sFebruary 28, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
The Foundry
Philadelphia, PA
The HumansFebruary 28, 2018
Wednesday - 8:00 PM
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
SlavesFebruary 28, 2018
Wednesday - 5:00 PM
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
Something RottenFebruary 28, 2018
Wednesday - 7:30 PM
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
Chris PorterMarch 01, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Punch Line Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Bass PhysicsMarch 01, 2018
Thursday - 10:00 PM
Coda Nightclub Live Music Venue
Philadelphia, PA
MakoMarch 01, 2018
Thursday - 10:00 PM
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Carolina Hurricanes at Philadelphia Flyers
SUPERPRETZEL Dollar Pretzel
March 01, 2018
Thursday - 7:00 PM
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 6March 01, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Kimmel Center
Philadelphia, PA
Shen Yun Performing ArtsMarch 01, 2018
Thursday - 2:00 PM
Merriam Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Shen Yun Performing ArtsMarch 01, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Merriam Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
The HumansMarch 01, 2018
Thursday - 2:00 PM
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
The HumansMarch 01, 2018
Thursday - 8:00 PM
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Something RottenMarch 01, 2018
Thursday - 7:30 PM
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA
Chris PorterMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Punch Line Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Chris PorterMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 10:15 PM
Punch Line Philly
Philadelphia, PA
FuturisticMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Coda Nightclub Live Music Venue
Philadelphia, PA
Black CoffeeMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 11:00 PM
Coda Nightclub Live Music Venue
Philadelphia, PA
Corey SmithMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 8:30 PM
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Dermot KennedyMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Charlotte Hornets at Philadelphia 76ers
Spirit of 76 Night
March 02, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 6March 02, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Kimmel Center
Philadelphia, PA
CarnageMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 9:00 PM
The Fillmore Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Shen Yun Performing ArtsMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 7:30 PM
Merriam Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Harlem GlobetrottersMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
WallowsMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
The Foundry
Philadelphia, PA
John Byrne Band with No Irish Need ApplyMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Vista KicksMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 7:00 PM
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
The HumansMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Something RottenMarch 02, 2018
Friday - 8:00 PM
Academy of Music
Philadelphia, PA


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Barry's Updates
Upcoming Events