Your info will not be shared with third party vendors.
Sign Up
Official Clippers Partner
SearchSearch Tickets:
Quick Search
Custom date range  
Event
  • The Phantom of the Opera
  • New York City Ballet
  • The Lion King
  • If I Forget
  • Indecent
  • On Your Feet
  • Waitress - The Musical
  • Kinky Boots
  • Chicago - The Musical
  • In Transit
  • The Great Comet
  • The Maine
  • Webster Hall Thursdays
  • Stomp
  • A Bronx Tale
  • Hello Dolly
  • The Little Foxes
  • Wicked
  • Bonobo
  • Oslo - The Play
  • Significant Other
  • Dear Evan Hansen
  • Come From Away
  • Gazillion Bubble Show
  • Six Degrees of Separation
  • R5
  • Church and State
  • Ted Sperling
  • Anastasia
  • The Glass Menagerie
  • Tribeca Film Festival
  • 21 Savage
  • The Play That Goes Wrong
  • War Paint - The Musical
  • Sweat - The Play
  • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
  • Hamilton - The Musical
  • Amelie
  • Groundhog Day
  • New York Philharmonic
  • Pinegrove
  • The Book Of Mormon
  • Cagney
  • Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
  • The Price
  • Miss Saigon
  • Metropolitan Opera
  • Present Laughter
  • Not That Jewish
  • Avenue Q
  • How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
  • Aladdin The Musical
  • Sunset Boulevard
  • The Marvelous Wonderettes
  • Joan of Arc
  • The Lightning Thief
  • Bandstand
  • Cats - The Musical
  • The Revolution
  • School of Rock - The Musical
  • Nerdlesque Fest
  • Flux Pavilion
  • Fortunate Youth
  • Diana Ross
  • Leif Ove Andsnes
  • Life of Agony
  • Ali Wong
  • A Doll's House Part 2
  • The Fantasticks
  • Perfect Crime
  • C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
  • Saved By The 90s Party
  • Kris Kristofferson
  • Barbra Streisand
  • Gently Down the Stream
  • Strawberry Fields
  • Gotham
  • Wicked - Behind the Emerald Curtain
  • Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
  • National Youth Choir
  • Thursday
  • Don Giovanni
  • White Lung
  • Harlem Gospel Choir
  • Sunday Gospel Brunch
  • Peter Valera
  • Travis Scott
  • The English Concert
  • Wild Kratts
  • Penny and Sparrow Band
  • Jon Paris
  • New York Pops
  • Raleigh Ritchie
  • New York Rangers
  • Ryan Adams
  • JoJo
  • Djavan
  • The Wild Reeds
  • Ab-Soul
  • Rich Chigga
  • Cirque Du Soleil: Paramour
  • Michael Feinstein
  • Eddie Jobson
  • Yefim Bronfman
  • Transatlantic Sessions
  • Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
  • Black Lips
  • Coheed and Cambria
  • Miro Quartet
  • Angelique Kidjo
  • Night of 1000 Stevies
  • B. Dolan
  • Jackie Mason
  • SoMo
  • Russell Howard
  • Abbey Lincoln Tribute Concert
  • Old 97's
  • Derek Hough
  • Over the Rhine
  • Timothy B. Schmit
  • Jacob Sartorius
  • A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
  • Emerson String Quartet
  • Teddy Thompson
  • T.I.
  • Nothing More
  • You Me At Six
  • Robben Ford
  • Mayday Parade
  • Empire of the Sun
  • Philadelphia Orchestra
  • Bishop Briggs
  • Craig David
  • The Golden Apple
  • Yngwie Malmsteen
  • The Record Company
  • Pond
  • Richie Kotzen
  • Justin Townes Earle
  • The Whirligig
  • State Champs
  • Mastodon
  • North Mississippi Allstars
  • Oceano
  • Bodeans
  • Chrisette Michele
  • Los Amigos Invisibles
  • Tech N9ne
  • Steve Moakler
  • American Symphony Orchestra
  • Ring of Honor Wrestling
  • Wavves
  • Delbert McClinton
  • Midnight Oil
  • San Antonio Stars
  • Sal Valentinetti
  • Mothers Day Comedy Jam
  • Buffalo Tom
  • Arkona
  • Deb Talan
  • Donna the Buffalo
  • Rhiannon Giddens
  • Iron Butterfly
  • Desiigner
  • Don Quixote
  • Christopher Cross
  • Astrid S
  • Bayside
  • The London Souls
  • Kaskade
  • MisterWives
  • Andres Calamaro
  • The Wind and The Wave
  • Ryan Montbleau Band
  • Gov't Mule
  • LA Oreja De Van Gogh
  • Highly Suspect
  • Minnesota Lynx
  • Zakk Sabbath
  • Jerry Seinfeld
  • Drew Holcomb
  • American Ballet Theatre
  • Buddy Guy
  • Trey Songz
  • Murray Perahia
  • Comedy's Most Wanted
  • Dreamcar
  • Cecile McLorin Salvant
  • The Growlers
  • World Championship Boxing
  • Billy Currington
  • In Bed With Amber Rose
  • Jean-Michel Jarre
  • Amanda Palmer
  • Christian Scott
  • Black N Blue Bowl
  • Ricky Gervais
  • Jillian Michaels
  • Maurizio Pollini
  • Tape Face
  • 1984
  • A Midsummer Nights Dream
  • Michael Ball
  • Afghan Whigs
  • Flogging Molly
  • Capleton
  • Pixies
  • Old Crow Medicine Show
  • Kevin Morby
  • Billy Joel
  • Wale
  • Kiefer Sutherland
  • Giselle
  • Jacob Whitesides
  • 10000 Maniacs
  • The End of Longing
  • Smithereens
  • Jody Watley
  • Ten Ton Mojo
  • New England Symphonic Ensemble
  • The Bird Dogs
  • New York Youth Symphony
  • Wu Bai
  • Morbid Angel
  • Bruce Hornsby
  • Lulu
  • Los Angeles Sparks
  • Gavin James
  • LP
  • Russ
  • The Met Orchestra
  • Brother Ali
  • Ambrosia
  • Tuxedo
  • The 1975
  • Destruction
  • Tove Lo
  • Dallas Wings
  • Eifman Ballet
  • Real Friends
  • Governor's Ball Music Festival
  • Joey Alexander
  • Kool and The Gang
  • Lupe Fiasco
  • Ian Hunter
  • Round Midnight: Monks Legacy
  • New York Liberty
  • Portugal The Man
  • Cost of Living
  • Everclear
  • Le Corsaire
  • Rosana
  • Skepta
  • Atlanta Dream
  • Russell Watson
  • The Steel Wheels
  • Brand X Live
  • Jessie Reyes
  • Mary Timony
  • Timber Timbre
  • Robert Cray Band
  • Buzzcocks
  • Rodrigo y Gabriela
  • Blue October
  • Camilo Sesto
  • Marvin's Room
  • Nick Lowe
  • Mr. Big
  • El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico
  • Michael Franti
  • Pat Metheny
  • City and Colour
  • Feist
  • Seattle Storm
  • Swan Lake
  • Raul Malo
  • Bobby Whitlock
  • Austin Mahone
  • Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds
  • Icon for Hire
  • Griffin House
  • Alvin Ailey Dance Theater
  • Eddie Izzard
  • Land of Talk
  • America
  • Lizzo
  • Neil Diamond
  • Uncle Vanya
  • Bebe Rexha
  • Day Wave
  • Elvis Costello
  • Jermaine Dupri
  • Vader
  • Ute Lemper
  • Great Good Fine OK
  • Valerie Simpson
  • Ultimate Doo Wop Show
  • DJ Hardwell
  • Sweeney Todd
  • The Birthday Massacre
  • Magic Giant
  • Miss May I
  • Band of Heathens
  • PWR BTTM
  • Diana Krall
  • AJR
  • Three Dog Night
  • Tigers Jaw
  • Hamlet
  • Jason Isbell
  • Turnpike Troubadours
  • Jerry Lee Lewis
  • Connecticut Sun
  • Missio
  • Leslie West
  • Bellator MMA Fighting Championships
  • Jean Luc Ponty
  • Born of Osiris
  • Marshall Crenshaw
  • Imelda May
  • John Legend
  • Sheryl Crow
  • James Maddock
  • Leo Dan
  • New York Hardcore Chronicles
  • Pitbull
  • Jim Lauderdale
  • Tchaikovsky Spectacular
  • WWE - World Wrestling Entertainment
  • Umphreys McGee
  • Napoli
  • Ruben Studdard
  • Yardbirds
  • Blackbear
  • Raekwon
  • Xavier Rudd
  • Chevelle
  • 311
  • Dweezil Zappa
  • Walter Trout
  • Arab Strap
  • Assassins
  • Pokey LaFarge
  • Taking Back Sunday
  • Chicago Sky
  • Tim and Eric
  • Washington Mystics
  • IMomSoHard
  • P.J. Harvey
  • Jewels
  • Dragonforce
  • Morton Subotnick
  • Phish
  • moe.
  • Early Elton
  • Phora
  • Hans Zimmer
  • Prince Royce
  • The Bubbly Black Girl Sheds Her Chameleon Skin
  • HellYeah
  • Slayer
  • Regina Spektor
  • Panorama Music Festival
  • Dopapod
  • All Time Low
  • Garbage
  • Rag N Bone Man
  • Really Rosie
  • Average White Band
  • The Rocket Summer
  • The Punch Brothers
  • Earth, Wind & Fire
  • Herbie Hancock
  • Ted Nugent
  • Indiana Fever
  • Donavon Frankenreiter
  • Maxi Priest
  • The Revivalists
  • Alejandra Guzman
  • God Street Wine
  • Dru Hill
  • The Dead Daisies
  • Anathema
  • Beach Boys
  • Lionel Richie
  • Ninja Sex Party
  • Cult Of Luna
  • Electric Zoo Festival
  • Eric Clapton
  • UB40
  • Depeche Mode
  • Apocalyptica
  • Cold War Kids
  • Maren Morris
  • Pat Benatar
  • Sturgill Simpson
  • Paul McCartney
  • Gipsy Kings
  • Alison Moyet
  • Megadeth
  • Boyce Avenue
  • 2Cellos
  • Star Wars: A New Hope
  • Joe Bonamassa
  • Jen Kirkman
  • X
  • Bruno Mars
  • Red Molly
  • Jim Gaffigan
  • Hanson
  • Tash Sultana
  • Comic Con
  • Low Cut Connie
  • L'Arpeggiata
  • KMFDM
  • Star Wars: The Force Awakens
  • Orchestra of St Lukes
  • Takacs Quartet
  • Sphinx Virtuosi
  • Thomas Ades
  • Alisa Weilerstein
  • Orchestra dell' Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia
  • Legend of Zelda Symphony
  • Renee Fleming
  • Demetri Martin
  • Joshua Bell
  • Daniil Trifonov
  • Kevin James
  • China NCPA Orchestra
  • Ludovico Einaudi
  • Marc-Andre Hamelin
  • Elbow
  • Ensemble Signal
  • Jethro Tull
  • Brujeria
  • John McLaughlin
  • Catherine Russell
  • Fab Faux
  • Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Skid Row
  • La Salsa Vive
  • Bruce Cockburn
  • Mariinsky Orchestra
  • Brigadoon
  • Ringo Starr
  • Paul Lewis
  • 2K Sports College Hoops Classic
  • Tetzlaff Quarter
  • Needtobreathe
  • Janine Jansen
  • Philadelphia Symphony Orchestra
  • Andrea Bocelli
  • Tribute to Stevie Wonder
  • Aaron Neville
  • Handels Messiah
  • Blood Sweat and Tears
  • Jamie Barton
  • Roomful of Teeth
  • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
  • Denis Matsuev
  • Kronos Quartet
  • Jonas Kaufmann
  • Robert Earl Keen
  • Jean-Yves Thibaudet
  • Cleveland Orchestra
  • Snarky Puppy
  • Paolo Angeli
  • Matthew Shipp Trio
  • Marilyn Horne Song Celebration
  • Stephen Hough
  • Nico Muhly
  • Chicago Symphony Orchestra
  • Mum
  • Dorothea Roschmann
  • Alexandre Tharaud
  • Philip Glass
  • Yo-Yo Ma
  • Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Mitsuko Uchida
  • Louisiana Philharmonic Orchestra
  • Martin Katz
  • Anne-Sophie Mutter
  • So Percussion
  • Pierre Laurent Aimard
  • Quatuor Ebene
  • Alarm Will Sound
  • Andalusian Voices
  • Itzhak Perlman
  • Apollo's Fire
  • Rosco and Friction Quartets
  • Bayerisches Staatsorchester
  • Der Rosenkavalier
  • Andras Schiff
  • American Composers Orchestra
  • Artemis String Quartet
  • Boston Symphony Orchestra
  • Amadeus
  • Omar Faruk Tekbilek
  • Andrei Ionita
  • Pacific Symphony Orchestra
  • Lawrence Brownlee
  • Kremerata Baltica
  • John Patitucci
  • Laureates of the Sphinx Competition
  • Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
  • Les Violons du Roy
  • Emanuel Ax
  • Maria Farantouri
  • Yuja Wang
  • Evgeny Kissin
  • Mozart's Nachtmusik
Venue
  • Majestic Theatre (New York)
  • David H Koch Theater - Lincoln Center
  • Minskoff Theatre
  • Laura Pels Theater
  • Cort Theatre
  • Marquis Theatre
  • Brooks Atkinson Theatre
  • Al Hirschfeld Theatre
  • Ambassador Theatre
  • Circle in the Square
  • Imperial Theatre
  • Webster Hall
  • Orpheum Theatre - NY
  • Longacre Theatre
  • Shubert Theatre - NY
  • Samuel J. Friedman Theatre
  • Gershwin Theatre
  • Terminal 5
  • Vivian Beaumont Theatre - Lincoln Center
  • Booth Theatre
  • Music Box Theatre (NY)
  • Gerald Schoenfeld Theater
  • New World Stages - Stage Two
  • Barrymore Theatre - NY
  • Gramercy Theatre
  • New World Stages - Stage Five
  • Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
  • Broadhurst Theatre
  • Belasco Theatre
  • Beacon Theatre
  • Irving Plaza
  • Lyceum Theatre
  • Nederlander Theatre
  • Studio 54
  • Lunt-Fontanne Theatre
  • Richard Rodgers Theatre
  • Walter Kerr Theatre
  • August Wilson Theater
  • David Geffen Hall
  • Bowery Ballroom
  • Eugene ONeill Theatre
  • Westside Theatre Upstairs
  • Stephen Sondheim Theatre
  • American Airlines Theatre
  • Broadway Theatre - New York
  • Metropolitan Opera House - Lincoln Center
  • St. James Theatre - New York
  • New World Stages - Stage Four
  • New World Stages - Stage Three
  • Mitzi E. Newhouse Theater - Lincoln Center
  • New Amsterdam Theatre
  • Palace Theatre-NY
  • Kirk Theatre at Theatre Row
  • Public Theater - Newman Theater
  • The Lucille Lortel Theatre
  • Bernard B. Jacobs Theatre
  • Tribeca Performing Arts Center
  • Neil Simon Theatre
  • B.B. King Blues Club & Grill
  • Winter Garden Theater (New York)
  • Highline Ballroom
  • NY City Center - Main Stage
  • Town Hall Theatre
  • John Golden Theatre
  • Snapple Theater
  • Acorn Theatre
  • Marlin Room at Webster Hall
  • City Winery - NY
  • Public Theater Martinson Hall
  • Mercury Lounge
  • Radio City Music Hall
  • The Studio at Webster Hall
  • Rough Trade NYC
  • Madison Square Garden
  • SOBs
  • Lyric Theatre - NY
  • Appel Room - Lincoln Center
  • Weill Recital Hall - Carnegie Hall
  • Apollo Theater
  • Playstation Theater
  • Alice Griffin Jewel Box Theatre at Signature Center
  • Hammerstein Ballroom
  • Alice Tully Hall - Lincoln Center
  • Summerstage - Central Park
  • Zankel Hall - Carnegie Hall
  • The Theater at Madison Square Garden
  • Hudson Theatre
  • Colden Auditorium
  • Randalls Island
  • Boots & Saddle
  • United Palace Theatre
  • Joe's Pub
  • Governors Island
  • Barrow Street Theatre
  • Public Theater - Anspacher
  • Stanley H. Kaplan Penthouse - Lincoln Center
  • Stage 48
  • Jacob Javits Center
Day of week


100% Guarantee

• Buy tickets with us and rest assured that your purchase is secure and promptly delivered.

• All tickets are authentic and provided by licensed professionals.

• 100% refund on events that are cancelled without rescheduling.


Displaying NEW YORK events

EVENT DATE VENUE TICKETS
Dear Evan Hansen
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Music Box Theatre
New York, NY
Dear Evan Hansen
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Music Box Theatre
New York, NY
Come From Away
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Gerald Schoenfeld Theater
New York, NY
Come From Away
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Gerald Schoenfeld Theater
New York, NY
Gazillion Bubble Show
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 11:00:00
New World Stages - Stage Two
New York, NY
Gazillion Bubble Show
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
New World Stages - Stage Two
New York, NY
Gazillion Bubble Show
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 16:30:00
New World Stages - Stage Two
New York, NY
Six Degrees of Separation
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Barrymore Theatre - NY
New York, NY
Six Degrees of Separation
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Barrymore Theatre - NY
New York, NY
Sal Valentinetti
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 19:00:00
Gramercy Theatre
New York, NY
Church and State
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
New World Stages - Stage Five
New York, NY
Church and State
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
New World Stages - Stage Five
New York, NY
Anastasia
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Broadhurst Theatre
New York, NY
Anastasia
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Broadhurst Theatre
New York, NY
The Glass Menagerie
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Belasco Theatre
New York, NY
The Glass Menagerie
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Belasco Theatre
New York, NY
Mothers Day Comedy Jam
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Apollo Theater
New York, NY
The Play That Goes Wrong
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Lyceum Theatre
New York, NY
The Play That Goes Wrong
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Lyceum Theatre
New York, NY
War Paint
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Nederlander Theatre
New York, NY
War Paint
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Nederlander Theatre
New York, NY
Sweat - The Play
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Studio 54
New York, NY
Sweat - The Play
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Studio 54
New York, NY
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Lunt-Fontanne Theatre
New York, NY
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Lunt-Fontanne Theatre
New York, NY
Hamilton - The Musical
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Richard Rodgers Theatre
New York, NY
Hamilton - The Musical
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Richard Rodgers Theatre
New York, NY
Amelie
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Walter Kerr Theatre
New York, NY
Amelie
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Walter Kerr Theatre
New York, NY
Groundhog Day
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
August Wilson Theater
New York, NY
Groundhog Day
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
August Wilson Theater
New York, NY
A Doll's House Part 2
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
John Golden Theatre
New York, NY
A Doll's House Part 2
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
John Golden Theatre
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: David Newman - E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 13:00:00
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: David Newman - E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 19:00:00
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
The Fantasticks
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Snapple Theater
New York, NY
Perfect Crime
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Snapple Theater
New York, NY
The Fantasticks
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Snapple Theater
New York, NY
Perfect Crime
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Snapple Theater
New York, NY
Buffalo Tom
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 21:00:00
Bowery Ballroom
New York, NY
The Book Of Mormon
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Eugene ONeill Theatre
New York, NY
The Book Of Mormon
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Eugene ONeill Theatre
New York, NY
Cagney
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Westside Theatre Upstairs
New York, NY
Cagney
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Westside Theatre Upstairs
New York, NY
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Stephen Sondheim Theatre
New York, NY
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Stephen Sondheim Theatre
New York, NY
The Price
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
American Airlines Theatre
New York, NY
The Price
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
American Airlines Theatre
New York, NY
Miss Saigon
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 14:00:00
Broadway Theatre - New York
New York, NY
Miss Saigon
May 13, 2017
Saturday - 20:00:00
Broadway Theatre - New York
New York, NY


Page : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10